2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 11/07/2020 15:00 A IL Hødd IL Hødd 1:2 (0:1)
2. Round 18/07/2020 15:00 H Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF 1:2 (1:0)
3. Round 25/07/2020 15:00 A FK Senja FK Senja 3:1 (2:1)
4. Round 01/08/2020 15:00 H Alta IF Alta IF 0:2 (0:1)
5. Round 09/08/2020 12:00 A Brattvåg IL Brattvåg IL 1:1 (1:0)
6. Round 15/08/2020 12:00 H Florø SK Florø SK 0:1 (0:0)
7. Round 23/08/2020 13:00 H Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL 1:1 (0:0)
8. Round 29/08/2020 15:00 A Kjelsås Fotball Kjelsås Fotball 1:2 (1:1)
9. Round 05/09/2020 15:00 H Skeid Fotball Skeid Fotball 2:5 (1:3)
10. Round 12/09/2020 15:00 A Kvik Halden Kvik Halden 0:1 (0:0)
11. Round 19/09/2020 15:00 H Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 1:3 (0:0)
12. Round 28/09/2020 17:00 A Vålerenga IF II Vålerenga IF II 1:0 (0:0)
13. Round 03/10/2020 14:00 H IF Fløya IF Fløya 4:3 (4:0)
2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2021
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 19/06/2021 17:00 A Alta IF Alta IF 1:3 (1:2)
2. Round 26/06/2021 15:00 H Vålerenga IF II Vålerenga IF II 2:5 (2:3)
3. Round 30/06/2021 17:00 A FK Senja FK Senja 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round 03/07/2021 12:00 A IF Fløya IF Fløya 5:2 (2:1)
5. Round 07/07/2021 15:30 A Florø SK Florø SK 2:0 (0:0)
6. Round 11/07/2021 17:00 H Bærum SK Bærum SK 2:2 (2:0)
7. Round 17/07/2021 15:00 A IL Hødd IL Hødd 1:1 (0:1)
8. Round 22/07/2021 18:00 H Asker SK Asker SK 0:4 (0:3)
9. Round 28/07/2021 18:00 H Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF 1:3 (0:1)
10. Round 04/08/2021 14:00 A Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL -:-
11. Round 14/08/2021 15:00 H Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL -:-
12. Round 18/08/2021 13:00 A Brattvåg IL Brattvåg IL -:-
13. Round 21/08/2021 15:00 H Kvik Halden Kvik Halden -:-
14. Round 25/08/2021 A Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL -:-
15. Round 28/08/2021 H Brattvåg IL Brattvåg IL -:-
16. Round 04/09/2021 A IF Fløya IF Fløya -:-
17. Round 11/09/2021 H Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen UIL -:-
18. Round 18/09/2021 A Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF -:-
19. Round 25/09/2021 A Bærum SK Bærum SK -:-
20. Round 02/10/2021 H Alta IF Alta IF -:-
21. Round 09/10/2021 H FK Senja FK Senja -:-
22. Round 16/10/2021 A Asker SK Asker SK -:-
23. Round 23/10/2021 H Florø SK Florø SK -:-
24. Round 30/10/2021 A Kvik Halden Kvik Halden -:-
25. Round 06/11/2021 H IL Hødd IL Hødd -:-
26. Round 13/11/2021 A Vålerenga IF II Vålerenga IF II -:-