Squad
Appearances
sorting
Goalkeeper
Igor Aleksovski Makedonija GP 24/02/1995
Stole Dimitrievski Granada CF 25/12/1993
Andreja Efremov Metalurg Skopje 02/09/1992
Dejan Iliev Arsenal FC U21 25/02/1995
Damjan Siskovski FK Rabotnički 18/03/1995
Defender
Ezgjan Alioski FC Schaffhausen 12/02/1992
Aleksa Amanović Teleoptik Zemun 24/10/1996
Ersen Asani FK Renova 28/05/1993
Jasir Asani Vardar Skopje 19/05/1995
Stefan Aškovski Strømsgodset IF 24/02/1992
Egzon Bejtulai KF Shkëndija 79 07/01/1994
Aleksandar Damčevski NAC Breda 21/11/1992
Hristijan Dragarski Concordia Chiajna 16/04/1992
Tome Kitanovski FK Voždovac 21/05/1992
Visar Musliu FK Renova 13/11/1994
Dino Najdoski Vardar Skopje 08/05/1992
Leon Najdovski 17/10/1994
Stojan Stojčevski FK Turnovo 30/10/1992
Kristijan Toševski FK Teteks 06/05/1994
Gjoko Zajkov Stade Rennes 10/02/1995
Gentjan Zuta 23/05/1992
Midfielder
Daniel Avramovski Crvena Zvezda 20/02/1995
David Babunski FC Barcelona B 01/03/1994
Martin Blaževski FK Teteks 13/05/1992
Mite Cikarski FK Rabotnički 06/01/1993
Boban Davčevski 04/04/1992
Dimitar Ivanov Vardar Skopje 19/01/1995
Kire Markoski FK Rabotnički 20/02/1995
Darko Micevski OFK Beograd 12/04/1992
Mihailo Mitrov Metalurg Skopje 05/03/1995
Burhan Mustafov FK Pelister 02/03/1994
Valmir Nafiu Hamburger SV 23/04/1994
Filip Najdovski Napredok Kičevo 13/09/1992
Filip Naumchevski GAS Eginiakos 26/10/1992
Stefan Ristovski Parma FC 12/02/1992
Taulant Seferi FK Rabotnički 15/11/1996
Georgi Stoilov FK Turnovo 25/08/1995
Filip Timov Concordia Chiajna 22/05/1992
Angelce Timovski Sileks Kratovo 13/11/1994
Darko Velkovski FK Rabotnički 21/06/1995
Leonard Žuta BK Häcken 09/08/1992
Forward
Dorian Babunski Real Madrid 29/08/1996
Besmir Bojku KF Shkëndija 79 03/01/1995
Fahrudin Đurđević FK Varnsdorf 17/02/1992
Demir Imeri KF Shkëndija 79 27/10/1995
Kristijan Kostovski Sileks Kratovo 15/12/1995
Boban Nikolov FC Viitorul Constanța 28/07/1994
Marjan Radeski Metalurg Skopje 10/02/1995
Marko Simonovski FK Amkar Perm 02/01/1992
Aleksandar Trajkovski SV Zulte Waregem 05/09/1992
Manager
Vujadin Stanojkovic since 01/06/2014 10/09/1963
Boban Babunski until 31/05/2014 05/05/1968