Period Manager Country born
01/07/2019 - 30/06/2020 Alex Käs Germany 06/01/1993
06/10/2018 - 30/06/2019 Daniel Schneider Germany 30/01/1987
30/06/2017 - 22/09/2018 Karl Schreitmüller Germany 26/01/1971
18/02/2016 - 30/06/2017 Tobias Luderschmid Germany 21/05/1981
01/01/2015 - 17/02/2016 Jürgen Steib Germany 09/12/1967
01/07/2014 - 31/12/2014 Herbert Zanker Germany 03/12/1963
08/10/2013 - 30/06/2014 Stefan Tutschka Germany 06/03/1966
21/08/2013 - 06/10/2013 Jens Meckert Germany 31/01/1966
01/07/2011 - 20/08/2013 Tobias Luderschmid Germany 21/05/1981
01/01/2009 - 30/06/2011 Kurt Kowarz Germany 12/04/1958
01/07/2008 - 30/06/2009 Wilfried Mayer Germany 15/09/1961