Group A
11/08/2024 10:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SC Freiburg -:-
10:00 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
10:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV Sandhausen -:-
18/08/2024 10:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
10:00 SC Freiburg - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
10:00 SV Sandhausen - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
10:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfB Stuttgart -:-
25/08/2024 10:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
10:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SV Sandhausen -:-
10:00 VfB Stuttgart - SC Freiburg -:-
31/08/2024 10:00 SC Freiburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
10:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfB Stuttgart -:-
10:00 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
10:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
08/09/2024 10:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Freiburg -:-
10:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Sandhausen -:-
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
10:00 VfB Stuttgart - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
15/09/2024 10:00 SC Freiburg - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
10:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
10:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SV Sandhausen -:-
10:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
22/09/2024 10:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfB Stuttgart -:-
10:00 SV Sandhausen - SC Freiburg -:-
10:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
29/09/2024 10:00 SC Freiburg - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
10:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
10:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
10:00 SV Sandhausen - VfB Stuttgart -:-
05/10/2024 10:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
10:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SC Freiburg -:-
10:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SV Sandhausen -:-
10:00 VfB Stuttgart - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
13/10/2024 10:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
10:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
10:00 SV Sandhausen - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
10:00 SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart -:-
20/10/2024 10:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Freiburg -:-
10:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
10:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Sandhausen -:-
10:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
27/10/2024 10:00 SC Freiburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
10:00 SV Sandhausen - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
10:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
10:00 Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Stuttgart -:-
03/11/2024 10:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SC Freiburg -:-
10:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
10:00 SV Sandhausen - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
10:00 1899 Hoffenheim - VfB Stuttgart -:-
09/11/2024 12:00 VfB Stuttgart - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
12:00 SC Freiburg - SV Sandhausen -:-
12:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
12:00 Waldhof Mannheim - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Group B
11/08/2024 10:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Hannover 96 -:-
10:00 Preußen Münster - SV Meppen -:-
10:00 VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen -:-
18/08/2024 10:00 Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
10:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund -:-
10:00 SV Meppen - VfL Osnabrück -:-
10:00 Werder Bremen - Preußen Münster -:-
25/08/2024 10:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Meppen -:-
10:00 Hannover 96 - Werder Bremen -:-
10:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund -:-
10:00 VfL Osnabrück - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
31/08/2024 10:00 Borussia Dortmund - VfL Osnabrück -:-
10:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Preußen Münster -:-
10:00 SV Meppen - Hannover 96 -:-
10:00 Werder Bremen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
08/09/2024 10:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Borussia Dortmund -:-
10:00 Hannover 96 - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
10:00 Werder Bremen - SV Meppen -:-
10:00 VfL Osnabrück - Preußen Münster -:-
15/09/2024 10:00 Borussia Dortmund - SV Meppen -:-
10:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Werder Bremen -:-
10:00 Preußen Münster - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
10:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hannover 96 -:-
22/09/2024 10:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Osnabrück -:-
10:00 Hannover 96 - Preußen Münster -:-
10:00 SV Meppen - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
10:00 Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
29/09/2024 10:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
10:00 Hannover 96 - Borussia Dortmund -:-
10:00 SV Meppen - Preußen Münster -:-
10:00 Werder Bremen - VfL Osnabrück -:-
05/10/2024 10:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96 -:-
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
10:00 VfL Osnabrück - SV Meppen -:-
10:00 Preußen Münster - Werder Bremen -:-
13/10/2024 10:00 SV Meppen - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
10:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 -:-
10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Preußen Münster -:-
10:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Osnabrück -:-
20/10/2024 10:00 VfL Osnabrück - Borussia Dortmund -:-
10:00 Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
10:00 Hannover 96 - SV Meppen -:-
10:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Werder Bremen -:-
27/10/2024 10:00 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
10:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Hannover 96 -:-
10:00 SV Meppen - Werder Bremen -:-
10:00 Preußen Münster - VfL Osnabrück -:-
03/11/2024 10:00 SV Meppen - Borussia Dortmund -:-
10:00 Werder Bremen - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
10:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Preußen Münster -:-
10:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabrück -:-
09/11/2024 12:00 VfL Osnabrück - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
12:00 Preußen Münster - Hannover 96 -:-
12:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Meppen -:-
12:00 Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen -:-
Group C
11/08/2024 10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
10:00 Karlsruher SC - Kickers Offenbach -:-
10:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
10:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
18/08/2024 10:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC -:-
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
10:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
10:00 Kickers Offenbach - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
25/08/2024 10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Kickers Offenbach -:-
10:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC -:-
10:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
31/08/2024 10:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
10:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
10:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
10:00 Kickers Offenbach - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
08/09/2024 10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Karlsruher SC -:-
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
10:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Kickers Offenbach -:-
10:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
15/09/2024 10:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
10:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
10:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
10:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Kickers Offenbach -:-
22/09/2024 10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
10:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Karlsruher SC -:-
10:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
29/09/2024 10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
10:00 Kickers Offenbach - Karlsruher SC -:-
10:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
10:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
05/10/2024 10:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
10:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
10:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Kickers Offenbach -:-
13/10/2024 10:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
10:00 Kickers Offenbach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
10:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
10:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
20/10/2024 10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
10:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC -:-
10:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Kickers Offenbach -:-
27/10/2024 10:00 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
10:00 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
10:00 Kickers Offenbach - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
10:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
03/11/2024 10:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
10:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Karlsruher SC -:-
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
10:00 Kickers Offenbach - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
09/11/2024 12:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
12:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
12:00 Karlsruher SC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
12:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Kickers Offenbach -:-
Group D
11/08/2024 10:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli -:-
10:00 Hansa Rostock - Hertha BSC -:-
10:00 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV -:-
10:00 Niendorfer TSV - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
18/08/2024 10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Holstein Kiel -:-
10:00 FC St. Pauli - Niendorfer TSV -:-
10:00 Hamburger SV - Hansa Rostock -:-
10:00 Hertha BSC - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
25/08/2024 10:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
10:00 Hansa Rostock - FC St. Pauli -:-
10:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC -:-
10:00 Niendorfer TSV - Holstein Kiel -:-
31/08/2024 10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hansa Rostock -:-
10:00 FC St. Pauli - Hertha BSC -:-
10:00 Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
10:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hamburger SV -:-
08/09/2024 10:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Niendorfer TSV -:-
10:00 Hansa Rostock - Holstein Kiel -:-
10:00 Hamburger SV - FC St. Pauli -:-
10:00 Hertha BSC - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
15/09/2024 10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburger SV -:-
10:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock -:-
10:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli -:-
10:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hertha BSC -:-
22/09/2024 10:00 Hansa Rostock - Niendorfer TSV -:-
10:00 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
10:00 Hamburger SV - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
10:00 Hertha BSC - Holstein Kiel -:-
29/09/2024 10:00 FC St. Pauli - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
10:00 Hertha BSC - Hansa Rostock -:-
10:00 Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel -:-
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Niendorfer TSV -:-
05/10/2024 10:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
10:00 Niendorfer TSV - FC St. Pauli -:-
10:00 Hansa Rostock - Hamburger SV -:-
10:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha BSC -:-
13/10/2024 10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
10:00 FC St. Pauli - Hansa Rostock -:-
10:00 Hertha BSC - Hamburger SV -:-
10:00 Holstein Kiel - Niendorfer TSV -:-
20/10/2024 10:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
10:00 Hertha BSC - FC St. Pauli -:-
10:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Holstein Kiel -:-
10:00 Hamburger SV - Niendorfer TSV -:-
27/10/2024 10:00 Niendorfer TSV - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
10:00 Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock -:-
10:00 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV -:-
10:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Hertha BSC -:-
03/11/2024 10:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
10:00 Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
10:00 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel -:-
10:00 Hertha BSC - Niendorfer TSV -:-
09/11/2024 12:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hansa Rostock -:-
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli -:-
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hamburger SV -:-
12:00 Holstein Kiel - Hertha BSC -:-
Group E
11/08/2024 10:00 1. FC Magdeburg - RB Leipzig -:-
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - Dynamo Dresden -:-
10:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Energie Cottbus -:-
10:00 Hallescher FC - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
18/08/2024 10:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Chemnitzer FC -:-
10:00 RB Leipzig - Hallescher FC -:-
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
25/08/2024 10:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
10:00 Energie Cottbus - Dynamo Dresden -:-
10:00 Erzgebirge Aue - RB Leipzig -:-
10:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC -:-
31/08/2024 10:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
10:00 Hallescher FC - Energie Cottbus -:-
10:00 RB Leipzig - Dynamo Dresden -:-
08/09/2024 10:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC -:-
10:00 Energie Cottbus - RB Leipzig -:-
10:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Chemnitzer FC -:-
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
15/09/2024 10:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - RB Leipzig -:-
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Energie Cottbus -:-
10:00 Hallescher FC - Dynamo Dresden -:-
22/09/2024 10:00 Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC -:-
10:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hallescher FC -:-
10:00 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
29/09/2024 10:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - Chemnitzer FC -:-
10:00 Energie Cottbus - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hallescher FC -:-
05/10/2024 10:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Energie Cottbus -:-
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
10:00 Hallescher FC - RB Leipzig -:-
10:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13/10/2024 10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - Energie Cottbus -:-
10:00 RB Leipzig - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC -:-
20/10/2024 10:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC -:-
10:00 Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
10:00 Energie Cottbus - Hallescher FC -:-
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - RB Leipzig -:-
27/10/2024 10:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
10:00 RB Leipzig - Energie Cottbus -:-
10:00 Chemnitzer FC - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
10:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
03/11/2024 10:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
10:00 RB Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC -:-
10:00 Energie Cottbus - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
10:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC -:-
09/11/2024 12:00 Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus -:-
12:00 Hallescher FC - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig -:-
12:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Group F
11/08/2024 10:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Jahn Regensburg -:-
10:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Bayern München -:-
10:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV 1860 München -:-
18/08/2024 10:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
10:00 Bayern München - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
10:00 Jahn Regensburg - FC Augsburg -:-
10:00 TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
25/08/2024 10:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - TSV 1860 München -:-
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Bayern München -:-
10:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Augsburg -:-
10:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Jahn Regensburg -:-
31/08/2024 10:00 FC Augsburg - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
10:00 Bayern München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
10:00 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
10:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
08/09/2024 10:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Jahn Regensburg -:-
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Augsburg -:-
10:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
10:00 TSV 1860 München - Bayern München -:-
15/09/2024 10:00 FC Augsburg - Bayern München -:-
10:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
10:00 Jahn Regensburg - TSV 1860 München -:-
10:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
22/09/2024 10:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
10:00 Bayern München - Jahn Regensburg -:-
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
10:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Augsburg -:-
29/09/2024 10:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Augsburg -:-
10:00 Jahn Regensburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
10:00 Bayern München - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
10:00 TSV 1860 München - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
05/10/2024 10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
10:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Bayern München -:-
10:00 FC Augsburg - Jahn Regensburg -:-
10:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1860 München -:-
13/10/2024 10:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
10:00 Bayern München - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
10:00 FC Augsburg - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
10:00 Jahn Regensburg - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
20/10/2024 10:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Augsburg -:-
10:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Bayern München -:-
10:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Jahn Regensburg -:-
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV 1860 München -:-
27/10/2024 10:00 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
10:00 FC Augsburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
10:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
10:00 Bayern München - TSV 1860 München -:-
03/11/2024 10:00 Bayern München - FC Augsburg -:-
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
10:00 TSV 1860 München - Jahn Regensburg -:-
10:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
09/11/2024 12:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
12:00 Jahn Regensburg - Bayern München -:-
12:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
12:00 FC Augsburg - TSV 1860 München -:-
Group G
11/08/2024 10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
10:00 FSV Frankfurt - Viktoria Köln -:-
10:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Köln -:-
18/08/2024 10:00 1. FC Köln - FSV Frankfurt -:-
10:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
10:00 Viktoria Köln - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
25/08/2024 10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Köln -:-
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Viktoria Köln -:-
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
10:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Frankfurt -:-
31/08/2024 10:00 1. FC Köln - Alemannia Aachen -:-
10:00 Viktoria Köln - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
10:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
10:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
08/09/2024 10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Köln -:-
10:00 Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Köln -:-
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - FSV Frankfurt -:-
15/09/2024 10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Köln -:-
10:00 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
10:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
10:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Alemannia Aachen -:-
22/09/2024 10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
10:00 Alemannia Aachen - FSV Frankfurt -:-
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
10:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Köln -:-
29/09/2024 10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
10:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
10:00 Viktoria Köln - FSV Frankfurt -:-
10:00 1. FC Köln - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
05/10/2024 10:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Köln -:-
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Alemannia Aachen -:-
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
10:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Viktoria Köln -:-
13/10/2024 10:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
10:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
10:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
10:00 FSV Frankfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
20/10/2024 10:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln -:-
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Viktoria Köln -:-
10:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FSV Frankfurt -:-
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
27/10/2024 10:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
10:00 1. FC Köln - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
10:00 Viktoria Köln - Alemannia Aachen -:-
10:00 FSV Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
03/11/2024 10:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen - 1. FC Köln -:-
10:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FSV Frankfurt -:-
10:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
09/11/2024 12:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -:-
12:00 FSV Frankfurt - Alemannia Aachen -:-
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
12:00 1. FC Köln - Viktoria Köln -:-
Group H
11/08/2024 10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
10:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
10:00 VfL Bochum - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
18/08/2024 10:00 Wuppertaler SV - MSV Duisburg -:-
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum -:-
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 -:-
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
25/08/2024 10:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Bochum -:-
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
10:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
31/08/2024 10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Wuppertaler SV -:-
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - MSV Duisburg -:-
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
10:00 VfL Bochum - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
08/09/2024 10:00 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
10:00 MSV Duisburg - VfL Bochum -:-
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
15/09/2024 10:00 FC Schalke 04 - MSV Duisburg -:-
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
10:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
10:00 VfL Bochum - Wuppertaler SV -:-
22/09/2024 10:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 -:-
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - VfL Bochum -:-
29/09/2024 10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 -:-
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - MSV Duisburg -:-
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - VfL Bochum -:-
05/10/2024 10:00 MSV Duisburg - Wuppertaler SV -:-
10:00 VfL Bochum - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
10:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
13/10/2024 10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
10:00 VfL Bochum - FC Schalke 04 -:-
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg -:-
10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
20/10/2024 10:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
10:00 MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
10:00 FC Schalke 04 - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
10:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfL Bochum -:-
27/10/2024 10:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Wuppertaler SV -:-
10:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 -:-
10:00 VfL Bochum - MSV Duisburg -:-
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
03/11/2024 10:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Schalke 04 -:-
10:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
10:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
10:00 Wuppertaler SV - VfL Bochum -:-
09/11/2024 12:00 FC Schalke 04 - Wuppertaler SV -:-
12:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
12:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - MSV Duisburg -:-
12:00 VfL Bochum - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-