Group A1
04/04/2015 10:00 Luxembourg - Latvia 4:3
14:00 Moldova - Lithuania 2:0
06/04/2015 10:00 Lithuania - Luxembourg 2:0
14:00 Moldova - Latvia 0:1
09/04/2015 13:00 Latvia - Lithuania 1:1
13:00 Luxembourg - Moldova 0:3
Group A2
04/04/2015 10:00 Georgia - Faroe Islands 2:0
13:15 Andorra - Malta 3:5
06/04/2015 10:00 Faroe Islands - Andorra 8:0
13:15 Georgia - Malta 1:2
09/04/2015 10:00 Malta - Faroe Islands 2:4
10:00 Andorra - Georgia 0:7
Group 1
22/09/2015 15:00 Slovenia - Scotland 0:3
19:45 Iceland - Belarus 2:0
19/10/2015 14:00 Slovenia - Belarus 3:0 (1:0)
22/10/2015 12:30 North Macedonia - Iceland 0:4 (0:4)
23/10/2015 19:45 Scotland - Belarus 7:0 (1:0)
26/10/2015 17:00 Slovenia - Iceland 0:6 (0:2)
27/10/2015 12:30 North Macedonia - Scotland 1:4 (1:4)
26/11/2015 12:00 North Macedonia - Belarus 0:2 (0:0)
29/11/2015 15:05 Scotland - North Macedonia 10:0 (6:0)
08/04/2016 19:45 Scotland - Slovenia 3:1 (2:1)
12/04/2016 16:00 Belarus - Iceland 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Slovenia - North Macedonia 8:1 (1:0)
03/06/2016 16:30 North Macedonia - Slovenia 0:9 (0:6)
19:00 Scotland - Iceland 0:4 (0:1)
07/06/2016 16:00 Belarus - Scotland 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Iceland - North Macedonia 8:0 (6:0)
15/09/2016 16:00 Belarus - North Macedonia 6:2 (4:1)
16/09/2016 19:45 Iceland - Slovenia 4:0 (2:0)
20/09/2016 16:00 Belarus - Slovenia 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Iceland - Scotland 1:2 (1:1)
Group 2
17/09/2015 16:00 Finland - Montenegro 1:0
21/09/2015 19:30 Ireland - Finland 0:2 (0:1)
27/10/2015 15:00 Portugal - Ireland 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Finland - Spain 1:2 (1:2)
26/11/2015 14:00 Ireland - Spain 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Portugal - Montenegro 6:1 (4:1)
01/12/2015 19:00 Spain - Portugal 2:0 (2:0)
24/01/2016 12:00 Montenegro - Spain 0:7 (0:3)
07/04/2016 13:00 Montenegro - Ireland 0:5 (0:3)
08/04/2016 18:00 Portugal - Spain 1:4 (0:2)
12/04/2016 13:00 Montenegro - Finland 1:7 (1:3)
17:00 Spain - Ireland 3:0 (0:0)
03/06/2016 16:05 Finland - Ireland 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Montenegro - Portugal 0:3 (0:2)
07/06/2016 16:05 Finland - Portugal 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Ireland - Montenegro 9:0 (3:0)
15/09/2016 18:00 Spain - Montenegro 13:0 (8:0)
16/09/2016 15:00 Portugal - Finland 3:2 (2:2)
20/09/2016 18:00 Spain - Finland 5:0 (1:0)
18:00 Ireland - Portugal 0:1 (0:0)
Group 3
22/09/2015 20:00 France - Romania 3:0
22/10/2015 13:00 Albania - Greece 1:4 (1:3)
17:00 Ukraine - Romania 2:2 (0:1)
27/10/2015 14:00 Romania - Albania 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Ukraine - France 0:3 (0:1)
27/11/2015 13:00 Greece - Romania 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Albania - France 0:6 (0:3)
01/12/2015 17:45 Greece - France 0:3 (0:1)
26/01/2016 12:00 Greece - Albania 3:2 (3:2)
04/03/2016 13:30 Albania - Ukraine 0:4 (0:2)
08/03/2016 12:30 Greece - Ukraine 1:3 (0:1)
08/04/2016 16:00 Ukraine - Albania 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Romania - France 0:1 (0:1)
11/04/2016 20:00 France - Ukraine 4:0 (2:0)
02/06/2016 16:00 Albania - Romania 0:3 (0:1)
03/06/2016 20:00 France - Greece 1:0 (1:0)
07/06/2016 17:00 Ukraine - Greece 2:0 (2:0)
15/09/2016 16:00 Romania - Ukraine 2:1 (2:1)
20/09/2016 18:00 Romania - Greece 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 France - Albania 6:0 (3:0)
Group 4
17/09/2015 14:00 Moldova - Sweden 0:3
22/09/2015 17:45 Sweden - Poland 3:0 (1:0)
22/10/2015 16:30 Poland - Slovakia 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Denmark - Moldova 4:0 (2:0)
26/10/2015 16:00 Slovakia - Moldova 4:0 (0:0)
27/10/2015 17:45 Sweden - Denmark 1:0 (0:0)
26/11/2015 18:00 Slovakia - Denmark 0:1 (0:1)
27/11/2015 11:00 Moldova - Poland 1:3 (0:0)
01/12/2015 11:00 Moldova - Slovakia 0:4 (0:2)
07/04/2016 19:00 Poland - Denmark 0:0 (0:0)
08/04/2016 16:00 Slovakia - Sweden 0:3 (0:1)
12/04/2016 16:30 Slovakia - Poland 2:1 (0:1)
02/06/2016 17:00 Poland - Sweden 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Denmark - Slovakia 4:0 (1:0)
06/06/2016 16:45 Sweden - Moldova 6:0 (2:0)
07/06/2016 18:00 Denmark - Poland 6:0 (4:0)
15/09/2016 17:45 Sweden - Slovakia 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Moldova - Denmark 0:5 (0:3)
20/09/2016 17:00 Poland - Moldova 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Denmark - Sweden 2:0 (1:0)
Group 5
17/09/2015 15:30 Turkey - Croatia 1:4
18/09/2015 15:00 Germany - Hungary 12:0 (7:0)
22/09/2015 17:00 Croatia - Germany 0:1 (0:1)
21/10/2015 15:00 Hungary - Turkey 1:0 (0:0)
22/10/2015 15:00 Germany - Russia 2:0 (1:0)
25/10/2015 13:15 Germany - Turkey 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 Croatia - Hungary 1:1 (0:1)
25/11/2015 14:00 Turkey - Russia 0:0 (0:0)
29/11/2015 15:30 Hungary - Russia 0:1 (0:0)
30/11/2015 15:00 Croatia - Turkey 3:0 (2:0)
08/04/2016 15:00 Turkey - Germany 0:6 (0:2)
19:30 Hungary - Croatia 2:0 (1:0)
12/04/2016 17:00 Germany - Croatia 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Russia - Hungary 3:3 (1:1)
02/06/2016 17:00 Russia - Turkey 2:0 (0:0)
06/06/2016 17:00 Turkey - Hungary 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Croatia - Russia 0:3 (0:3)
16/09/2016 17:00 Russia - Germany 0:4 (0:3)
20/09/2016 15:00 Hungary - Germany 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Russia - Croatia 5:0 (4:0)
Group 6
18/09/2015 17:30 Italy - Georgia 6:1
22/09/2015 16:00 Georgia - Czech Republic 0:3 (0:0)
24/10/2015 13:30 Italy - Switzerland 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Georgia - Northern Ireland 0:3 (0:2)
27/10/2015 17:15 Czech Republic - Italy 0:3 (0:2)
17:30 Switzerland - Georgia 4:0 (2:0)
27/11/2015 19:30 Northern Ireland - Switzerland 1:8 (1:5)
01/12/2015 18:00 Switzerland - Czech Republic 5:1 (4:0)
09/04/2016 16:30 Switzerland - Italy 2:1 (2:0)
12/04/2016 16:00 Czech Republic - Georgia 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Italy - Northern Ireland 3:1 (0:0)
03/06/2016 19:30 Northern Ireland - Georgia 4:0 (3:0)
04/06/2016 16:00 Czech Republic - Switzerland 0:5 (0:3)
07/06/2016 15:00 Georgia - Italy 0:7 (0:3)
18:30 Czech Republic - Northern Ireland 3:0 (2:0)
03/08/2016 19:30 Northern Ireland - Czech Republic 1:1 (0:1)
15/09/2016 13:00 Georgia - Switzerland 0:3 (0:2)
16/09/2016 19:30 Northern Ireland - Italy 0:3 (0:1)
20/09/2016 18:00 Italy - Czech Republic 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Switzerland - Northern Ireland 4:0 (2:0)
Group 7
17/09/2015 17:00 Estonia - Serbia 0:1
21/09/2015 17:00 Estonia - England 0:8 (0:3)
22/09/2015 19:30 Belgium - Bosnia-Herzegovina 6:0 (5:0)
23/10/2015 14:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Estonia 4:0 (3:0)
27/10/2015 12:30 Serbia - Estonia 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Belgium 0:5 (0:1)
25/11/2015 12:00 Serbia - Bosnia-Herzegovina 0:1 (0:0)
29/11/2015 15:30 England - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:0 (0:0)
30/11/2015 19:00 Belgium - Serbia 1:1 (1:1)
08/04/2016 19:55 England - Belgium 1:1 (0:1)
12/04/2016 15:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - England 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Belgium - Estonia 6:0 (3:0)
03/06/2016 17:00 Estonia - Belgium 0:5 (0:2)
04/06/2016 17:30 England - Serbia 7:0 (3:0)
06/06/2016 17:00 Estonia - Bosnia-Herzegovina 0:1 (0:0)
07/06/2016 16:00 Serbia - England 0:7 (0:3)
15/09/2016 15:00 Serbia - Belgium 1:3 (1:1)
19:05 England - Estonia 5:0 (3:0)
20/09/2016 15:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Serbia 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 Belgium - England 0:2 (0:0)
Group 8
17/09/2015 10:00 Kazakhstan - Austria 0:2 (0:1)
22/09/2015 09:00 Kazakhstan - Norway 0:4 (0:2)
17:30 Austria - Wales 3:0 (1:0)
22/10/2015 17:00 Israel - Kazakhstan 0:0 (0:0)
23/10/2015 16:50 Norway - Wales 4:0 (2:0)
25/10/2015 17:00 Israel - Austria 0:1 (0:0)
26/11/2015 14:00 Wales - Kazakhstan 4:0 (0:0)
01/12/2015 13:00 Israel - Wales 2:2 (1:0)
06/04/2016 15:00 Israel - Norway 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Austria - Kazakhstan 6:1 (5:0)
10/04/2016 15:00 Austria - Norway 0:1 (0:1)
12/04/2016 10:00 Kazakhstan - Wales 0:4 (0:2)
02/06/2016 13:00 Kazakhstan - Israel 1:0 (0:0)
17:05 Norway - Austria 2:2 (1:1)
06/06/2016 18:00 Austria - Israel 4:0 (3:0)
07/06/2016 17:00 Wales - Norway 0:2 (0:0)
15/09/2016 16:55 Norway - Kazakhstan 10:0 (7:0)
19:05 Wales - Israel 3:0 (2:0)
19/09/2016 16:55 Norway - Israel 5:0 (1:0)
20/09/2016 18:00 Wales - Austria 0:0 (0:0)
Play-offs
21/10/2016 18:45 Portugal - Romania 0:0
25/10/2016 16:00 Romania - Portugal 1:1 (0:0, 0:0) aet