Group A
17/09/2021 Georgia - Ireland -:-
Slovakia - Sweden -:-
21/09/2021 Finland - Slovakia -:-
Sweden - Georgia -:-
21/10/2021 Georgia - Finland -:-
Ireland - Sweden -:-
26/10/2021 Finland - Ireland -:-
Slovakia - Georgia -:-
25/11/2021 Sweden - Finland -:-
Ireland - Slovakia -:-
30/11/2021 Ireland - Georgia -:-
Sweden - Slovakia -:-
07/04/2022 Georgia - Sweden -:-
08/04/2022 Slovakia - Finland -:-
12/04/2022 Finland - Georgia -:-
Sweden - Ireland -:-
01/09/2022 Ireland - Finland -:-
Georgia - Slovakia -:-
06/09/2022 Finland - Sweden -:-
Slovakia - Ireland -:-
Group B
16/09/2021 Faroe Islands - Spain -:-
17/09/2021 Hungary - Scotland -:-
21/09/2021 Scotland - Faroe Islands -:-
Hungary - Spain -:-
21/10/2021 Ukraine - Faroe Islands -:-
22/10/2021 Scotland - Hungary -:-
26/10/2021 Faroe Islands - Hungary -:-
Ukraine - Spain -:-
25/11/2021 Spain - Faroe Islands -:-
26/11/2021 Scotland - Ukraine -:-
30/11/2021 Spain - Scotland -:-
Hungary - Ukraine -:-
08/04/2022 Hungary - Faroe Islands -:-
Ukraine - Scotland -:-
12/04/2022 Scotland - Spain -:-
Ukraine - Hungary -:-
02/09/2022 Faroe Islands - Ukraine -:-
Spain - Hungary -:-
06/09/2022 Faroe Islands - Scotland -:-
Spain - Ukraine -:-
Group C
17/09/2021 Belarus - Cyprus -:-
Netherlands - Czech Republic -:-
21/09/2021 Iceland - Netherlands -:-
Czech Republic - Cyprus -:-
22/10/2021 Iceland - Czech Republic -:-
Cyprus - Netherlands -:-
26/10/2021 Belarus - Netherlands -:-
Iceland - Cyprus -:-
26/11/2021 Cyprus - Belarus -:-
Czech Republic - Netherlands -:-
30/11/2021 Czech Republic - Belarus -:-
Cyprus - Iceland -:-
07/04/2022 Belarus - Iceland -:-
08/04/2022 Netherlands - Cyprus -:-
12/04/2022 Netherlands - Belarus -:-
Czech Republic - Iceland -:-
01/09/2022 Cyprus - Czech Republic -:-
02/09/2022 Iceland - Belarus -:-
06/09/2022 Belarus - Czech Republic -:-
Netherlands - Iceland -:-
Group D
17/09/2021 England - North Macedonia -:-
Latvia - Austria -:-
Northern Ireland - Luxembourg -:-
21/09/2021 Luxembourg - England -:-
Northern Ireland - Latvia -:-
North Macedonia - Austria -:-
21/10/2021 Latvia - North Macedonia -:-
22/10/2021 Austria - Luxembourg -:-
23/10/2021 England - Northern Ireland -:-
26/10/2021 Latvia - England -:-
North Macedonia - Luxembourg -:-
Northern Ireland - Austria -:-
25/11/2021 North Macedonia - Northern Ireland -:-
26/11/2021 Latvia - Luxembourg -:-
27/11/2021 England - Austria -:-
30/11/2021 England - Latvia -:-
Luxembourg - Austria -:-
Northern Ireland - North Macedonia -:-
08/04/2022 North Macedonia - England -:-
Luxembourg - Latvia -:-
Austria - Northern Ireland -:-
12/04/2022 Northern Ireland - England -:-
Austria - Latvia -:-
Luxembourg - North Macedonia -:-
01/09/2022 North Macedonia - Latvia -:-
02/09/2022 Luxembourg - Northern Ireland -:-
03/09/2022 Austria - England -:-
06/09/2022 England - Luxembourg -:-
Latvia - Northern Ireland -:-
Austria - North Macedonia -:-
Group E
16/09/2021 Denmark - Malta -:-
17/09/2021 Russia - Azerbaijan -:-
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Montenegro -:-
21/09/2021 Azerbaijan - Denmark -:-
Malta - Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
Russia - Montenegro -:-
21/10/2021 Montenegro - Azerbaijan -:-
Denmark - Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
Russia - Malta -:-
26/10/2021 Azerbaijan - Malta -:-
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Russia -:-
Montenegro - Denmark -:-
25/11/2021 Azerbaijan - Russia -:-
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Denmark -:-
26/11/2021 Malta - Montenegro -:-
30/11/2021 Azerbaijan - Montenegro -:-
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Malta -:-
Denmark - Russia -:-
07/04/2022 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Azerbaijan -:-
Montenegro - Russia -:-
08/04/2022 Malta - Denmark -:-
12/04/2022 Denmark - Azerbaijan -:-
Montenegro - Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
Malta - Russia -:-
01/09/2022 Denmark - Montenegro -:-
02/09/2022 Malta - Azerbaijan -:-
Russia - Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
06/09/2022 Azerbaijan - Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
Russia - Denmark -:-
Montenegro - Malta -:-
Group F
16/09/2021 Albania - Kosovo -:-
Norway - Armenia -:-
17/09/2021 Poland - Belgium -:-
21/09/2021 Belgium - Albania -:-
Armenia - Poland -:-
Kosovo - Norway -:-
21/10/2021 Albania - Armenia -:-
Belgium - Kosovo -:-
Poland - Norway -:-
26/10/2021 Poland - Albania -:-
Armenia - Kosovo -:-
Norway - Belgium -:-
25/11/2021 Albania - Norway -:-
Belgium - Armenia -:-
Kosovo - Poland -:-
30/11/2021 Kosovo - Albania -:-
Armenia - Norway -:-
Belgium - Poland -:-
07/04/2022 Albania - Belgium -:-
Poland - Armenia -:-
Norway - Kosovo -:-
12/04/2022 Armenia - Albania -:-
Kosovo - Belgium -:-
Norway - Poland -:-
01/09/2022 Albania - Poland -:-
Kosovo - Armenia -:-
02/09/2022 Belgium - Norway -:-
06/09/2022 Norway - Albania -:-
Armenia - Belgium -:-
Poland - Kosovo -:-
Group G
17/09/2021 Italy - Moldova -:-
Romania - Croatia -:-
Switzerland - Lithuania -:-
21/09/2021 Croatia - Italy -:-
Romania - Lithuania -:-
Moldova - Switzerland -:-
22/10/2021 Italy - Croatia -:-
Switzerland - Romania -:-
26/10/2021 Lithuania - Italy -:-
Switzerland - Croatia -:-
26/11/2021 Italy - Switzerland -:-
Croatia - Lithuania -:-
Romania - Moldova -:-
30/11/2021 Romania - Italy -:-
Croatia - Moldova -:-
Lithuania - Switzerland -:-
08/04/2022 Italy - Lithuania -:-
Moldova - Croatia -:-
Romania - Switzerland -:-
12/04/2022 Switzerland - Italy -:-
Croatia - Romania -:-
Moldova - Lithuania -:-
24/06/2022 Moldova - Romania -:-
28/06/2022 Lithuania - Moldova -:-
02/09/2022 Moldova - Italy -:-
Croatia - Switzerland -:-
Lithuania - Romania -:-
06/09/2022 Italy - Romania -:-
Lithuania - Croatia -:-
Switzerland - Moldova -:-
Group H
16/09/2021 Turkey - Portugal -:-
18/09/2021 Germany - Bulgaria -:-
19/09/2021 Israel - Portugal -:-
21/09/2021 Germany - Serbia -:-
21/10/2021 Turkey - Bulgaria -:-
Israel - Germany -:-
Portugal - Serbia -:-
26/10/2021 Bulgaria - Portugal -:-
Germany - Israel -:-
Serbia - Turkey -:-
25/11/2021 Serbia - Bulgaria -:-
Portugal - Israel -:-
26/11/2021 Germany - Turkey -:-
30/11/2021 Bulgaria - Serbia -:-
Portugal - Germany -:-
Turkey - Israel -:-
23/02/2022 Turkey - Serbia -:-
07/04/2022 Bulgaria - Turkey -:-
Serbia - Israel -:-
09/04/2022 Germany - Portugal -:-
12/04/2022 Portugal - Bulgaria -:-
Serbia - Germany -:-
Israel - Turkey -:-
23/06/2022 Bulgaria - Israel -:-
01/09/2022 Israel - Bulgaria -:-
02/09/2022 Serbia - Portugal -:-
03/09/2022 Turkey - Germany -:-
06/09/2022 Bulgaria - Germany -:-
Israel - Serbia -:-
Portugal - Turkey -:-
Group I
17/09/2021 Estonia - Slovenia -:-
Greece - France -:-
Wales - Kazakhstan -:-
21/09/2021 Estonia - Wales -:-
Slovenia - France -:-
Greece - Kazakhstan -:-
22/10/2021 France - Estonia -:-
Kazakhstan - Greece -:-
Slovenia - Wales -:-
26/10/2021 Wales - Estonia -:-
Kazakhstan - France -:-
Greece - Slovenia -:-
26/11/2021 Slovenia - Estonia -:-
France - Kazakhstan -:-
Wales - Greece -:-
30/11/2021 France - Wales -:-
Slovenia - Greece -:-
08/04/2022 Estonia - Greece -:-
Wales - France -:-
Kazakhstan - Slovenia -:-
12/04/2022 Greece - Estonia -:-
France - Slovenia -:-
Kazakhstan - Wales -:-
28/06/2022 Estonia - Kazakhstan -:-
02/09/2022 Estonia - France -:-
Greece - Wales -:-
Slovenia - Kazakhstan -:-
06/09/2022 Kazakhstan - Estonia -:-
France - Greece -:-
Wales - Slovenia -:-