Group A
17/09/2021 16:30 Slovakia - Sweden 0:1 (0:1)
21/09/2021 16:15 Finland - Slovakia 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Sweden - Georgia 4:0 (2:0)
21/10/2021 16:00 Georgia - Finland 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 Ireland - Sweden 0:1 (0:1)
26/10/2021 15:30 Slovakia - Georgia 2:0 (2:0)
16:15 Finland - Ireland 1:2 (0:1)
25/11/2021 17:30 Sweden - Finland 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Ireland - Slovakia 1:1 (0:0)
30/11/2021 18:00 Sweden - Slovakia 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Ireland - Georgia 11:0 (4:0)
07/04/2022 Georgia - Sweden -:-
08/04/2022 Slovakia - Finland -:-
12/04/2022 Finland - Georgia -:-
Sweden - Ireland -:-
27/06/2022 Georgia - Ireland -:-
01/09/2022 Ireland - Finland -:-
Georgia - Slovakia -:-
06/09/2022 Finland - Sweden -:-
Slovakia - Ireland -:-
Group B
16/09/2021 18:00 Faroe Islands - Spain 0:10 (0:3)
17/09/2021 19:00 Hungary - Scotland 0:2 (0:1)
21/09/2021 19:00 Hungary - Spain 0:7 (0:3)
19:35 Scotland - Faroe Islands 7:1 (4:0)
21/10/2021 17:00 Ukraine - Faroe Islands 4:0 (2:0)
22/10/2021 19:35 Scotland - Hungary 2:1 (1:0)
26/10/2021 15:00 Ukraine - Spain 0:6 (0:2)
18:00 Faroe Islands - Hungary 1:7 (1:5)
25/11/2021 20:00 Spain - Faroe Islands 12:0 (5:0)
26/11/2021 19:35 Scotland - Ukraine 1:1 (0:1)
30/11/2021 17:00 Hungary - Ukraine 4:2 (3:0)
20:00 Spain - Scotland 8:0 (3:0)
08/04/2022 Hungary - Faroe Islands -:-
Ukraine - Scotland -:-
12/04/2022 Scotland - Spain -:-
Ukraine - Hungary -:-
02/09/2022 Faroe Islands - Ukraine -:-
Spain - Hungary -:-
06/09/2022 Faroe Islands - Scotland -:-
Spain - Ukraine -:-
Group C
17/09/2021 16:00 Belarus - Cyprus 4:1 (2:0)
19:45 Netherlands - Czech Republic 1:1 (0:0)
21/09/2021 16:30 Czech Republic - Cyprus 8:0 (4:0)
19:45 Iceland - Netherlands 0:2 (0:1)
22/10/2021 19:45 Iceland - Czech Republic 4:0 (1:0)
19:45 Cyprus - Netherlands 0:8 (0:3)
26/10/2021 19:00 Belarus - Netherlands 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 Iceland - Cyprus 5:0 (3:0)
26/11/2021 17:00 Cyprus - Belarus 1:1 (0:1)
27/11/2021 11:00 Czech Republic - Netherlands 2:2 (1:0)
30/11/2021 Czech Republic - Belarus resch.
17:00 Cyprus - Iceland 0:4 (0:3)
07/04/2022 Belarus - Iceland -:-
08/04/2022 Netherlands - Cyprus -:-
12/04/2022 Netherlands - Belarus -:-
Czech Republic - Iceland -:-
01/09/2022 Cyprus - Czech Republic -:-
02/09/2022 Iceland - Belarus -:-
06/09/2022 Belarus - Czech Republic -:-
Netherlands - Iceland -:-
Group D
17/09/2021 15:00 Latvia - Austria 1:8 (1:2)
19:00 England - North Macedonia 8:0 (3:0)
19:00 Northern Ireland - Luxembourg 4:0 (3:0)
21/09/2021 17:00 North Macedonia - Austria 0:6 (0:3)
19:00 Northern Ireland - Latvia 4:0 (0:0)
19:15 Luxembourg - England 0:10 (0:4)
21/10/2021 16:00 Latvia - North Macedonia 1:4 (1:2)
22/10/2021 17:00 Austria - Luxembourg 5:0 (2:0)
23/10/2021 17:15 England - Northern Ireland 4:0 (0:0)
26/10/2021 12:30 North Macedonia - Luxembourg 2:3 (1:1)
18:30 Latvia - England 0:10 (0:4)
19:00 Northern Ireland - Austria 2:2 (0:1)
25/11/2021 12:00 North Macedonia - Northern Ireland 0:11 (0:7)
27/11/2021 12:30 England - Austria 1:0 (1:0)
29/11/2021 19:00 Northern Ireland - North Macedonia 9:0 (4:0)
30/11/2021 19:00 England - Latvia 20:0 (8:0)
19:00 Luxembourg - Austria 0:8 (0:4)
08/04/2022 North Macedonia - England -:-
Luxembourg - Latvia -:-
Austria - Northern Ireland -:-
12/04/2022 Northern Ireland - England -:-
Austria - Latvia -:-
Luxembourg - North Macedonia -:-
24/06/2022 Latvia - Luxembourg -:-
01/09/2022 North Macedonia - Latvia -:-
02/09/2022 Luxembourg - Northern Ireland -:-
03/09/2022 Austria - England -:-
06/09/2022 England - Luxembourg -:-
Latvia - Northern Ireland -:-
Austria - North Macedonia -:-
Group E
16/09/2021 17:00 Denmark - Malta 7:0 (3:0)
17/09/2021 15:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Montenegro 2:3 (2:2)
17:00 Russia - Azerbaijan 2:0 (1:0)
21/09/2021 15:00 Russia - Montenegro 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Azerbaijan - Denmark 0:8 (0:4)
17:30 Malta - Bosnia-Herzegovina 2:2 (0:2)
21/10/2021 13:00 Montenegro - Azerbaijan 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Russia - Malta 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Denmark - Bosnia-Herzegovina 8:0 (4:0)
26/10/2021 13:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Russia 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 Azerbaijan - Malta 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Montenegro - Denmark 1:5 (0:3)
25/11/2021 12:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Denmark 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Azerbaijan - Russia 0:4 (0:3)
26/11/2021 18:00 Malta - Montenegro 0:2 (0:1)
30/11/2021 12:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Malta 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Azerbaijan - Montenegro 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Denmark - Russia 3:1 (0:0)
07/04/2022 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Azerbaijan -:-
Montenegro - Russia -:-
08/04/2022 Malta - Denmark -:-
12/04/2022 Denmark - Azerbaijan -:-
Montenegro - Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
Malta - Russia -:-
01/09/2022 Denmark - Montenegro -:-
02/09/2022 Malta - Azerbaijan -:-
Russia - Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
06/09/2022 Azerbaijan - Bosnia-Herzegovina -:-
Russia - Denmark -:-
Montenegro - Malta -:-
Group F
16/09/2021 17:00 Norway - Armenia 10:0 (3:0)
18:00 Albania - Kosovo 1:1 (1:0)
17/09/2021 18:00 Poland - Belgium 1:1 (1:0)
21/09/2021 16:30 Armenia - Poland 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kosovo - Norway 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 Belgium - Albania 7:0 (2:0)
21/10/2021 16:00 Albania - Armenia 5:0 (3:0)
18:15 Poland - Norway 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Belgium - Kosovo 7:0 (5:0)
26/10/2021 15:00 Armenia - Kosovo 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Norway - Belgium 4:0 (2:0)
18:45 Poland - Albania 2:0 (1:0)
25/11/2021 15:00 Kosovo - Poland 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Belgium - Armenia 19:0 (11:0)
19:10 Albania - Norway 0:7 (0:1)
30/11/2021 15:00 Kosovo - Albania 1:3 (1:2)
19:30 Belgium - Poland 4:0 (3:0)
01/12/2021 07:00 Armenia - Norway 0:10 (0:3)
07/04/2022 Albania - Belgium -:-
Poland - Armenia -:-
Norway - Kosovo -:-
12/04/2022 Armenia - Albania -:-
Kosovo - Belgium -:-
Norway - Poland -:-
01/09/2022 Albania - Poland -:-
Kosovo - Armenia -:-
02/09/2022 Belgium - Norway -:-
06/09/2022 Norway - Albania -:-
Armenia - Belgium -:-
Poland - Kosovo -:-
Group G
17/09/2021 16:30 Italy - Moldova 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Switzerland - Lithuania 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 Romania - Croatia 2:0 (2:0)
21/09/2021 16:30 Croatia - Italy 0:5 (0:2)
18:00 Moldova - Switzerland 0:6 (0:4)
18:30 Romania - Lithuania 3:0 (2:0)
22/10/2021 16:30 Italy - Croatia 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Switzerland - Romania 2:0 (0:0)
26/10/2021 16:30 Lithuania - Italy 0:5 (0:3)
18:00 Switzerland - Croatia 5:0 (2:0)
26/11/2021 16:00 Croatia - Lithuania 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Italy - Switzerland 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Romania - Moldova 3:0 (0:0)
30/11/2021 16:00 Croatia - Moldova 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Romania - Italy 0:5 (0:1)
16:30 Lithuania - Switzerland 0:7 (0:6)
08/04/2022 Italy - Lithuania -:-
Moldova - Croatia -:-
Romania - Switzerland -:-
12/04/2022 Switzerland - Italy -:-
Croatia - Romania -:-
Moldova - Lithuania -:-
24/06/2022 Moldova - Romania -:-
28/06/2022 Lithuania - Moldova -:-
02/09/2022 Moldova - Italy -:-
Croatia - Switzerland -:-
Lithuania - Romania -:-
06/09/2022 Italy - Romania -:-
Lithuania - Croatia -:-
Switzerland - Moldova -:-
Group H
16/09/2021 17:00 Turkey - Portugal 1:1 (1:0)
18/09/2021 15:05 Germany - Bulgaria 7:0 (3:0)
19/09/2021 18:00 Israel - Portugal 0:4 (0:2)
21/09/2021 15:00 Germany - Serbia 5:1 (0:1)
21/10/2021 16:00 Turkey - Bulgaria 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Israel - Germany 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Portugal - Serbia 2:1 (1:1)
26/10/2021 15:05 Germany - Israel 7:0 (4:0)
16:00 Bulgaria - Portugal 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 Serbia - Turkey 2:0 (1:0)
25/11/2021 15:00 Serbia - Bulgaria 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Portugal - Israel 4:0 (2:0)
26/11/2021 15:00 Germany - Turkey 8:0 (3:0)
30/11/2021 14:00 Bulgaria - Serbia 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Turkey - Israel 3:2 (0:2)
18:00 Portugal - Germany 1:3 (1:3)
23/02/2022 Turkey - Serbia -:-
07/04/2022 Bulgaria - Turkey -:-
Serbia - Israel -:-
09/04/2022 Germany - Portugal -:-
12/04/2022 Portugal - Bulgaria -:-
Serbia - Germany -:-
Israel - Turkey -:-
23/06/2022 Bulgaria - Israel -:-
01/09/2022 Israel - Bulgaria -:-
02/09/2022 Serbia - Portugal -:-
03/09/2022 Turkey - Germany -:-
06/09/2022 Bulgaria - Germany -:-
Israel - Serbia -:-
Portugal - Turkey -:-
Group I
17/09/2021 16:00 Greece - France 0:10 (0:7)
17:00 Estonia - Slovenia 0:4 (0:2)
19:15 Wales - Kazakhstan 6:0 (2:0)
21/09/2021 18:00 Estonia - Wales 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Greece - Kazakhstan 3:2 (2:1)
20:00 Slovenia - France 2:3 (1:1)
22/10/2021 12:00 Kazakhstan - Greece 0:1 (0:0)
19:15 Slovenia - Wales 1:1 (0:0)
20:10 France - Estonia 11:0 (5:0)
26/10/2021 16:00 Kazakhstan - France 0:5 (0:4)
19:00 Greece - Slovenia 1:4 (1:2)
19:15 Wales - Estonia 4:0 (1:0)
26/11/2021 17:00 Slovenia - Estonia 6:0 (3:0)
19:15 Wales - Greece 5:0 (3:0)
20:10 France - Kazakhstan 6:0 (4:0)
30/11/2021 17:00 Slovenia - Greece 0:0 (0:0)
20:10 France - Wales 2:0 (1:0)
08/04/2022 Estonia - Greece -:-
Wales - France -:-
Kazakhstan - Slovenia -:-
12/04/2022 Greece - Estonia -:-
France - Slovenia -:-
Kazakhstan - Wales -:-
28/06/2022 Estonia - Kazakhstan -:-
02/09/2022 Estonia - France -:-
Greece - Wales -:-
Slovenia - Kazakhstan -:-
06/09/2022 Kazakhstan - Estonia -:-
France - Greece -:-
Wales - Slovenia -:-