1. Round
07/03/2020 08:00 FK Astana - FK Kyzylzhar 4:0 (0:0)
09:00 FK Kairat - FK Taraz 2:1 (1:1)
09:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Okzhetpes 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Shakter Karaganda 3:1 (1:0)
08/03/2020 11:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Irtysh Pavlodar annull.
11:00 Kaspiy Aktau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0:2 (0:0)
2. Round
14/03/2020 09:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Kyzylzhar annull.
09:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Tobyl Kostanay 0:0 (0:0)
15/03/2020 09:00 FK Okzhetpes - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 FK Taraz - FK Ordabasy 3:2 (2:0)
11:00 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Astana 2:3 (0:3)
11:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Kairat 1:0 (1:0)
3. Round
01/07/2020 FK Astana - Irtysh Pavlodar dnp
13:00 FK Kairat - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Kyzylzhar - FK Okzhetpes 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Tobyl Kostanay - Kaspiy Aktau 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Taraz 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 FK Ordabasy - Shakter Karaganda 0:1 (0:0)
4. Round
05/07/2020 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Kairat resch.
FK Okzhetpes - Irtysh Pavlodar dnp
Shakter Karaganda - Kaysar Kyzylorda resch.
FK Taraz - FK Kyzylzhar resch.
Tobyl Kostanay - FK Astana resch.
Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Ordabasy resch.
5. Round
11/07/2020 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Taraz dnp
FK Astana - FK Okzhetpes resch.
FK Kairat - Tobyl Kostanay resch.
Kaysar Kyzylorda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan resch.
FK Kyzylzhar - Shakter Karaganda resch.
FK Ordabasy - Kaspiy Aktau resch.
6. Round
15/07/2020 Shakter Karaganda - Irtysh Pavlodar dnp
11/08/2020 12:00 FK Taraz - FK Okzhetpes -:-
14:00 FK Kairat - FK Astana -:-
12/08/2020 12:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Ordabasy -:-
14:00 Kaspiy Aktau - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
13/08/2020 12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Kyzylzhar -:-
7. Round
19/07/2020 Irtysh Pavlodar - Zhetysu Taldykorgan dnp
14/08/2020 14:00 FK Astana - FK Taraz -:-
17/08/2020 12:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Kairat -:-
14:00 Kaysar Kyzylorda - Tobyl Kostanay -:-
16:00 FK Okzhetpes - Shakter Karaganda -:-
18/08/2020 14:00 FK Kyzylzhar - Kaspiy Aktau -:-
8. Round
25/07/2020 Kaspiy Aktau - Irtysh Pavlodar dnp
22/08/2020 12:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Astana -:-
14:00 FK Kairat - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
16:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Taraz -:-
23/08/2020 12:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Kyzylzhar -:-
14:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Okzhetpes -:-
9. Round
31/07/2020 Irtysh Pavlodar - Tobyl Kostanay dnp
FK Astana - Shakter Karaganda resch.
Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Ordabasy resch.
FK Kyzylzhar - FK Kairat resch.
FK Okzhetpes - Kaspiy Aktau resch.
FK Taraz - Zhetysu Taldykorgan resch.
10. Round
05/08/2020 FK Kairat - Irtysh Pavlodar dnp
Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Astana resch.
Kaspiy Aktau - FK Taraz resch.
FK Ordabasy - FK Kyzylzhar resch.
Tobyl Kostanay - FK Okzhetpes resch.
Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Shakter Karaganda resch.
11. Round
09/08/2020 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Ordabasy dnp
FK Astana - Zhetysu Taldykorgan resch.
FK Kyzylzhar - Kaysar Kyzylorda resch.
FK Okzhetpes - FK Kairat resch.
Shakter Karaganda - Kaspiy Aktau resch.
FK Taraz - Tobyl Kostanay resch.
12. Round
14/08/2020 FK Astana - Kaspiy Aktau resch.
15/08/2020 FK Kairat - Shakter Karaganda resch.
Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Okzhetpes resch.
FK Kyzylzhar - Irtysh Pavlodar dnp
FK Ordabasy - FK Taraz resch.
Tobyl Kostanay - Zhetysu Taldykorgan resch.
13. Round
22/08/2020 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Astana dnp
Shakter Karaganda - FK Ordabasy resch.
Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Kairat resch.
23/08/2020 Kaspiy Aktau - Tobyl Kostanay resch.
FK Okzhetpes - FK Kyzylzhar resch.
FK Taraz - Kaysar Kyzylorda resch.
14. Round
29/08/2020 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Okzhetpes dnp
FK Astana - Tobyl Kostanay -:-
Kaysar Kyzylorda - Shakter Karaganda -:-
30/08/2020 FK Kairat - Kaspiy Aktau -:-
FK Kyzylzhar - FK Taraz -:-
FK Ordabasy - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
15. Round
12/09/2020 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Ordabasy -:-
FK Okzhetpes - FK Astana -:-
Shakter Karaganda - FK Kyzylzhar -:-
FK Taraz - Irtysh Pavlodar dnp
Tobyl Kostanay - FK Kairat -:-
Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
16. Round
19/09/2020 Irtysh Pavlodar - Shakter Karaganda dnp
FK Kyzylzhar - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
FK Okzhetpes - FK Taraz -:-
20/09/2020 FK Astana - FK Kairat -:-
Kaysar Kyzylorda - Kaspiy Aktau -:-
FK Ordabasy - Tobyl Kostanay -:-
17. Round
26/09/2020 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Kyzylzhar -:-
Shakter Karaganda - FK Okzhetpes -:-
FK Taraz - FK Astana -:-
Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Irtysh Pavlodar dnp
27/09/2020 FK Kairat - FK Ordabasy -:-
Tobyl Kostanay - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
18. Round
11/03/2020 08:00 FK Astana - FK Ordabasy 1:1 (0:1)
03/10/2020 Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaspiy Aktau dnp
Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Kairat -:-
FK Kyzylzhar - Tobyl Kostanay -:-
FK Okzhetpes - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
FK Taraz - Shakter Karaganda -:-
19. Round
18/10/2020 FK Kairat - FK Kyzylzhar -:-
Kaspiy Aktau - FK Okzhetpes -:-
FK Ordabasy - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
Shakter Karaganda - FK Astana -:-
Tobyl Kostanay - Irtysh Pavlodar dnp
Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Taraz -:-
20. Round
24/10/2020 Irtysh Pavlodar - FK Kairat dnp
FK Okzhetpes - Tobyl Kostanay -:-
Shakter Karaganda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
FK Taraz - Kaspiy Aktau -:-
25/10/2020 FK Astana - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
FK Kyzylzhar - FK Ordabasy -:-
21. Round
11/03/2020 10:00 FK Kairat - FK Okzhetpes 5:0 (2:0)
01/11/2020 Kaysar Kyzylorda - FK Kyzylzhar -:-
Kaspiy Aktau - Shakter Karaganda -:-
FK Ordabasy - Irtysh Pavlodar dnp
Tobyl Kostanay - FK Taraz -:-
Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Astana -:-
22. Round
07/11/2020 Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaysar Kyzylorda dnp
FK Kyzylzhar - FK Astana -:-
FK Okzhetpes - FK Ordabasy -:-
Shakter Karaganda - Tobyl Kostanay -:-
FK Taraz - FK Kairat -:-
Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Kaspiy Aktau -:-