. .
FIFA > Women Olympic Games 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Group E FIFA >   Women Olympic Games 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Group E
23:00 South Africa - China 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Women Olympic Games 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Group F FIFA >   Women Olympic Games 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Group F
19:00 Canada - Zimbabwe 3:1 (3:0)
22:00 Germany - Australia 2:2 (1:2)
FIFA > Women Olympic Games 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Group G FIFA >   Women Olympic Games 2016 Rio de Janeiro > Group G
21:00 USA - France 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Women Friendlies 2016 > August FIFA >   Women Friendlies 2016 > August
16:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Ukraine 0:1
FIFA > U19 Friendlies 2016 > August FIFA >   U19 Friendlies 2016 > August
06:00 Uzbekistan - Kyrgyzstan 2:2
Armenia > Premier League 2016/2017  Armenia >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Shirak FC - Pyunik FC 3:1
15:00 FC Banants - FC Ararat 1:0
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
09:30 Sutherland Sharks - Blacktown Spartans 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Hakoah Sydney City East 5:1 (1:0)
10:00 Parramatta FC - Wollongong Wolves 0:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2016  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
10:00 Hume City FC - Northcote City FC 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Bentleigh Greens - Heidelberg United 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2016  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
06:00 Redlands United - Northern Fury 2:1 (2:0)
08:15 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Brisbane City FC 0:4 (0:2)
09:00 Brisbane Strikers - FNQ Heat 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Western Pride - Moreton Bay United 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2016  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2016 >
05:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Lambton Jaffas 3:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2016 >
08:00 ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory (Y) 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Subiaco AFC - Cockburn City SC 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Floreat Athena - Balcatta SC 5:0 (2:0)
08:00 Armadale SC - Inglewood United 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Stirling Lions SC - Sorrento FC 0:3 (0:2)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2016  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2016 >
06:30 Campbelltown City SC - Adelaide United (Y) 2:0 (0:0)
06:30 Adelaide Comets - West Torrens Birkalla 1:2 (1:1)
06:30 Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Blue Eagles 1:5 (1:2)
06:30 Adelaide City FC - South Adelaide Panthers 2:0 (1:0)
06:30 West Adelaide Hellas - MetroStars SC 3:1 (1:1)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Croydon Kings SC 1:2 (0:1)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2016  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2016 >
08:30 Belconnen United - Cooma FC 1:4 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Tasmania 2016  Australia >   NPL Tasmania 2016 >
05:00 South Hobart FC - Clarence United 3:1 (0:1)
05:00 Devonport City - Kingborough Lions United 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 Launceston City FC - Northern Rangers 4:0 (2:0)
Austria > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Ried 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
14:00 Union Gurten - TSV Hartberg 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Linz (A) - Union St. Florian 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SV Lafnitz - Vorwärts Steyr 1:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - TSV St. Johann 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 SCR Altach (A) - SV Seekirchen 5:2 (1:1)
16:00 SC Schwaz - FC Hard 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 VfB Hohenems - USC Eugendorf 3:3 (2:1)
17:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - FC Dornbirn 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SV Wörgl 0:1 (0:0)
Azerbaijan > Premyer Liqası 2016/2017  Azerbaijan >   Premyer Liqası 2016/2017 >
15:00 AZAL PFK Baku - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Zira FK - Sumgayit FK 0:1 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2016  Belarus >   Cempionat 2016 >
15:30 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Isloch Minsk - Granit Mikashevichi 3:2 (2:1)
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
17:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Sporting Charleroi 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 AS Eupen - KV Mechelen 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Waasland-Beveren - SV Zulte Waregem 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Standard Liège - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0 (2:0)
Belgium > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1  Belgium >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 1 >
19:00 AFC Tubize - Union St. Gilloise 2:2 (1:1)
Bosnia-Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Bosnia-Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
16:30 Čelik Zenica - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 FK Krupa - Radnik Bijeljina 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Široki Brijeg 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Olimpic Sarajevo 4:1 (2:0)
Brazil > Série A 2016  Brazil >   Série A 2016 >
22:30 Flamengo RJ - Athletico Paranaense 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2016/2017  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 FK Vereya - CSKA Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv 4:1 (3:1)
Canada > Soccer League 2016  Canada >   Soccer League 2016 >
00:00 Serbian White Eagles - Brantford Galaxy 4:1
01:00 London City - Milton SC 2:2
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:30 O'Higgins - Universidad Católica 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Palestino - Huachipato 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Universidad de Chile - Antofagasta 1:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
09:00 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC - Dalian Transcendence 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 Meizhou Hakka - Beijing BG 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Zhèjiāng Yìténg - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Hunan Billows 3:1 (1:1)
12:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Shanghai Shenxin 1:3 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2016 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2016 Clausura >
21:15 Fortaleza FC - Boyacá Chicó 2:1 (2:1)
23:30 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Atlético Bucaramanga 2:3 (1:1)
Croatia > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croatia >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
18:00 HNK Cibalia - Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 (0:2)
Czech Republic > 1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   1. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 MFK Karvina - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Jablonec 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Dukla Praha 2:2 (0:1)
Czech Republic > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  Czech Republic >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
09:15 FK Baník Sokolov - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:2 (1:1)
09:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - České Budějovice 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:1 (0:1)
Denmark > Superliga 2016/2017  Denmark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 Odense BK - Viborg FF 0:0 (0:0)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2016/2017 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - Fredensborg BI 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 B.93 København - Brønshøj BK 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 BK Frem København - BK Avarta 1:2 (0:1)
Denmark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017  Denmark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2016/2017 >
13:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Dalum IF 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Næsby BK - FC Sydvest 05 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Svendborg - Greve Fodbold 1:1 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2016 Segunda Etapa >
01:00 Universidad Catolica - Emelec 1:0 (0:0)
01:45 Barcelona - Mushuc Runa 3:1 (1:1)
02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Delfín SC - Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Independiente del Valle - Fuerza Amarilla 0:0 (0:0)
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
15:00 Birmingham City - Cardiff City 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Blackburn Rovers - Norwich City 1:4 (0:3)
15:00 Bristol City - Wigan Athletic 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Derby County - Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Huddersfield Town - Brentford FC 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ipswich Town - Barnsley FC 4:2 (0:0)
15:00 Nottingham Forest - Burton Albion 4:3 (2:2)
15:00 Reading FC - Preston North End 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rotherham United - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:2 (2:1)
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
15:00 Bolton Wanderers - Sheffield United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bradford City - Port Vale FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bury FC - Charlton Athletic 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Millwall FC - Oldham Athletic 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Northampton Town - Fleetwood Town 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Oxford United - Chesterfield FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Peterborough United 2:3 (2:2)
15:00 Scunthorpe United - Bristol Rovers 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Southend United - Gillingham FC 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Swindon Town - Coventry City 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Walsall FC - AFC Wimbledon 3:1 (2:0)
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
15:00 Accrington Stanley - Doncaster Rovers 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Blackpool FC - Exeter City 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Cambridge United - Barnet FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cheltenham Town - Leyton Orient 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Crawley Town - Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Grimsby Town - Morecambe FC 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Hartlepool United - Colchester United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Newport County - Mansfield Town 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Plymouth Argyle - Luton Town 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Portsmouth FC - Carlisle United 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Stevenage FC - Crewe Alexandra 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Yeovil Town - Notts County 2:0 (2:0)
England > National League 2016/2017  England >   National League 2016/2017 >
12:15 Maidstone United - York City 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Barrow AFC - Aldershot Town 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Boreham Wood - Forest Green Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bromley FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Southport FC 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Eastleigh FC - Guiseley AFC 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Gateshead FC - Chester FC 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Macclesfield Town - Torquay United 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 North Ferriby United - Braintree Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sutton United - Solihull Moors 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Woking FC - Lincoln City 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Wrexham AFC - Dover Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2016  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2016 >
14:00 FC Levadia - JK Sillamäe Kalev 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 4:1 (1:0)
Finland > Veikkausliiga 2016  Finland >   Veikkausliiga 2016 >
12:00 PS Kemi - PK-35 Vantaa 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ilves Tampere - Inter Turku 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SJK Seinäjoki - Kuopion PS 1:0 (1:0)
Finland > Ykkönen 2016  Finland >   Ykkönen 2016 >
14:00 TPS Turku - AC Oulu 3:1 (1:0)
France > Ligue 2 2016/2017  France >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
14:00 RC Strasbourg - Amiens SC 1:0 (1:0)
France > Trophée des Champions 2016 > Final  France >   Trophée des Champions 2016 > Final
19:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Olympique Lyon 4:1 (3:0)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 SV Sandhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:2 (2:1)
14:30 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:1)
Germany > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:1 (2:1)
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 VfR Aalen - Holstein Kiel 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Frankfurt - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (1:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 VfB Lübeck - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Meppen - ETSV Weiche Flensburg 3:0 (2:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
12:00 Berliner AK 07 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1:1 (1:0)
12:30 Energie Cottbus - RB Leipzig II 0:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Sportfreunde Siegen 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 SC Verl - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TSG Sprockhövel 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:4 (1:1)
Germany > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
13:00 Eintracht Trier - SV 07 Elversberg 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - TSV Steinbach 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Pirmasens - Hessen Kassel 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SSV Ulm 1846 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017  Germany >   Regionalliga Bayern 2016/2017 >
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 VfR Garching - TSV 1860 München II 1:2 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - SpVgg Ansbach 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 SpVgg Weiden - SV Erlenbach 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 ASV Neumarkt - DJK Ammerthal 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Alemannia Haibach - TSV Aubstadt 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Großbardorf - VfL Frohnlach 5:2 (3:1)
16:00 1. FC Sand - Würzburger FV 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 VfB Eichstätt - Würzburger Kickers II 3:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Bayernliga Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV 1883 Bogen 3:3 (2:1)
13:00 SV Heimstetten - SV Pullach 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Sonthofen - TSV 1865 Dachau 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 FC Ismaning - FC Gundelfingen 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - SV Kirchanschöring 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 3:1 (0:1)
Germany > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Werder Bremen III - Blumenthaler SV 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - SG Aumund-Vegesack 2:3 (1:1)
Germany > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Germany >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 TSV Lehnerz - KSV Baunatal 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FSC Lohfelden - Borussia Fulda 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Darmstadt - OSC Vellmar 4:2 (3:1)
14:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 FC Ederbergland - SV Steinbach 2:2 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfL Oldenburg 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 BV Cloppenburg - 1. FC Wunstorf 1:2 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - 1. CfR Pforzheim 0:1 (0:1)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - Victoria Seelow 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 0:1 (0:0)
Germany > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - Inter Leipzig 0:4 (0:2)
Germany > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Germany >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 FSV Jägersburg - FV 07 Diefflen 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 SV Morlautern - Saar 05 Saarbrücken 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 TSG Pfeddersheim - SC Hauenstein 1:0 (0:0)
Germany > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Germany >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Heider SV - TSB Flensburg 5:1 (2:1)
13:00 PSV Union Neumünster - SV Eutin 08 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 NTSV Strand 08 - VfR Neumünster 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 TSV Altenholz - TSV Schilksee 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 TSV Kropp - Kilia Kiel 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Flensburg 08 - SV Todesfelde 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Hartenholm - TSV Lägerdorf 0:3 (0:1)
Germany > Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2016/2017 > 1. Round  Germany >  Youth DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2016/2017 > 1. Round
10:00 TSG Balingen - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:3
10:00 RB Leipzig - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:3 aet
Ghana > Premier League 2016  Ghana >   Premier League 2016 >
16:00 WAFA - Hearts of Oak 3:0 (3:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
23:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Marquense 4:1 (3:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura >
02:00 Vida - Juticalpa 1:1
Hungary > NB I 2016/2017  Hungary >   NB I 2016/2017 >
17:00 Paksi SE - Ferencvárosi TC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Budapest Honvéd 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 Budapesti Vasas - Újpest FC 0:1 (0:0)
Iceland > 1. deild 2016  Iceland >   1. deild 2016 >
15:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - UMF Grindavík 1:4
15:00 Keflavík ÍF - KF Fjarðabyggðar 2:1
18:00 Þór Akureyri - HK Kópavogur 2:1
Indonesia > Liga 1 2016  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2016 >
08:00 Perseru Serui - Persib Bandung 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Sriwijaya FC - PS TNI 6:1 (3:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017 >
14:30 Gostaresh Foulad FC - Persepolis 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Saba Qom FC - Machine Sazi 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sepahan FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Naft Tehran FC - Padideh FC 3:0 (2:0)
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2016/2017 > Group A  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2016/2017 > Group A
18:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:0
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Bnei Sachnin FC 2:1
Israel > Toto Cup Al 2016/2017 > Group C  Israel >   Toto Cup Al 2016/2017 > Group C
19:00 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Ashkelon 2:2
Italy > Coppa Italia 2016/2017 > 2. Round  Italy >   Coppa Italia 2016/2017 > 2. Round
16:30 Carpi FC - SS Maceratese 3:2 (2:0)
19:30 Spezia Calcio - Modena FC 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > J1 League 2016 2. Phase  Japan >   J1 League 2016 2. Phase >
10:30 Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:1)
10:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Shonan Bellmare 4:1 (2:1)
11:00 Albirex Niigata - Vissel Kobe 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Tokyo - Júbilo Iwata 3:2 (1:1)
11:00 Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2 (0:0)
11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Ventforet Kofu 4:0 (1:0)
11:00 Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka 1:0 (0:0)
Latvia > Virsliga 2016  Latvia >   Virsliga 2016 >
17:00 FS Metta/LU - Riga FC 1:1 (1:0)
Lithuania > LFF Taurė 2016 > Round of 16  Lithuania >   LFF Taurė 2016 > Round of 16
12:00 FK Rotalis - FK Atlantas 0:4
16:00 FK Banga Gargzdai - FK Nevėžis 1:2
16:00 FK Palanga - FK Žalgiris 0:4
17:00 FK Panevėžys - FC Stumbras 0:2
Luxembourg > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxembourg >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
17:00 F91 Dudelange - Jeunesse Canach 6:1
Malaysia > Super League 2016  Malaysia >   Super League 2016 >
13:15 Sarawak FA - Penang FA 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kedah FA - Selangor FA 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kelantan FA - T-Team FC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Perak TBG - Johor Darul Ta’zim 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 PDRM FA - Pahang FA 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Felda United FC - Terengganu FA 2:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
23:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 1:2 (0:1)
Mexico > Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >   Liga de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura >
01:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 1:0
02:00 CF Atlante - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:1
02:30 Venados FC - Club Zacatepec 0:0
04:05 Murciélagos FC - FC Juárez 0:0
23:00 Lobos BUAP - Potros UAEM 1:1
Mexico > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
15:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 2:3
15:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 4:0
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1
17:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 3:1
17:15 UANL Tigres - Chiapas FC 5:1
17:30 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 1:0
Mexico > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
15:00 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 0:4
15:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 4:0
15:00 UANL Tigres - Chiapas FC 7:0
17:00 Club León - CF Monterrey 1:4
17:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 0:0
18:30 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1
Mexico > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura  Mexico >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Apertura >
15:00 Chiapas FC - CF Pachuca 0:2
15:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:1
15:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Monarcas Morelia 3:1
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Veracruz 0:1
18:15 Deportivo Toluca - Cruz Azul 2:0
22:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 1:2
22:00 CF América - Puebla FC 3:0
22:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 2:1
Moldova > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldova >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Milsami - Dacia Chişinău 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Academia UTM - FC Zimbru 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Sheriff - CF Ungheni 7:0 (2:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2016/2017  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2016/2017 >
16:30 FK Bokelj - FK Grbalj Radanovići 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 5:0 (2:0)
16:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - OFK Petrovac 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - Iskra Danilovgrad 2:0 (0:0)
Netherlands > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Netherlands >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
17:30 ADO Den Haag - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0 (1:0)
18:45 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (1:0)
18:45 FC Twente - SBV Excelsior 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Willem II - Vitesse 1:4 (0:4)
Nigeria > Professional League 2016  Nigeria >   Professional League 2016 >
16:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Rivers United FC 1:0
16:00 Heartland FC - Nasarawa United FC 1:0
16:00 Plateau United - Ifeanyi Uba 2:0
16:00 Abia Warriors FC - Akwa United 0:0
16:00 Sunshine Stars - Niger Tornadoes 2:0
Northern Ireland > Premier League 2016/2017  Northern Ireland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United 6:0
15:00 Glenavon FC - Carrick Rangers 4:0
15:00 Glentoran Belfast - Dungannon Swifts 1:0
15:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Linfield FC 1:2
15:00 Ards FC - Cliftonville FC 2:2
Northern Ireland > League Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Round  Northern Ireland >   League Cup 2016/2017 > 1. Round
15:00 Limavady United - Queen's University Belfast 1:1 aet
15:00 Lurgan Celtic - Bangor FC 1:1 aet
15:00 Moyola Park FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 1:3
15:00 PSNI FC - Banbridge Town 0:1
Norway > Eliteserien 2016  Norway >   Eliteserien 2016 >
14:30 Molde FK - FK Bodø/Glimt 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Lillestrøm SK - Rosenborg BK 3:4 (0:4)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
15:30 Skeid Fotball - Mo IL 3:0 (2:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norway >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
15:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Byåsen Toppfotball 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Brumunddal 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tynset IF - Hamarkameratene 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 Nardo FK - Strindheim IL 1:1 (0:0)
Norway > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norway >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
13:00 Egersunds IK - Florø SK 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 Fana IL - Lørenskog IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lysekloster IL - Sola Fotball 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 SK Vard - Nest-Sotra 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Stord IL - FK Fyllingsdalen 2:2 (0:2)
Norway > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norway >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
14:00 FK Arendal - Notodden FK 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Tønsberg - Flekkerøy IL 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Vindbjart FK - Moss FK 5:0 (3:0)
15:00 FK Ørn-Horten - Bærum SK 2:3 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
00:10 Libertad - Sportivo Luqueño 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Cerro Porteño - Club Olimpia 1:1 (1:1)
23:30 Deportivo Capiatá - Rubio Ñu 1:0 (1:0)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
18:30 Sport Huancayo - Ayacucho FC 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Deportivo Municipal - Unión Comercio 4:1 (1:0)
23:45 Juan Aurich - Universidad Técnica 2:0 (2:0)
Poland > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Poland >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
14:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań 4:1 (1:1)
Poland > I Liga 2016/2017  Poland >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
17:00 Olimpia Grudziądz - Wisła Puławy 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 5:4 (2:2)
17:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Pogoń Siedlce 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Tychy '71 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 MKS Kluczbork - Miedź Legnica 2:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
11:15 SC Olhanense - Académica de Coimbra 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Académico de Viseu - FC Vizela 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting CP B - Portimonense SC 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Vitória Guimarães B 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - AD Fafe 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SC Freamunde - União da Madeira 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Penafiel - Sporting Covilhã 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Leixões SC - FC Famalicão 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SL Benfica B - CD Cova Piedade 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Gil Vicente - Varzim SC 1:0 (1:0)
Romania > Liga 1 2016/2017  Romania >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
17:00 Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:2 (1:2)
19:30 Steaua Bucureşti - Concordia Chiajna 1:0 (0:0)
Russia > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Russia >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Ufa - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0)
Russia > 1. Division 2016/2017  Russia >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Nalchik 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Tyumen - Luch-Energia 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mordovia Saransk - FK Khimki 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - FK Tambov 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Neftekhimik - Sibir Novosibirsk 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dinamo Moskva - FC Volgar Astrakhan 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kuban Krasnodar - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Sokol Saratov - FK Tosno 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moskva 2 4:0 (1:0)
Scotland > Premiership 2016/2017  Scotland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
12:30 Rangers FC - Hamilton Academical 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Kilmarnock FC - Motherwell FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Partick Thistle - Inverness CT 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ross County FC - Dundee FC 1:3 (0:2)
Scotland > Championship 2016/2017  Scotland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
15:00 Dundee United - Queen Of The South 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Ayr United - Raith Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 St. Mirren FC - Greenock Morton FC 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Dumbarton FC 4:3 (2:1)
15:00 Falkirk FC - Hibernian FC 1:2 (1:1)
Scotland > League One 2016/2017  Scotland >   League One 2016/2017 >
15:00 Queen's Park FC - Airdrieonians 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Brechin City FC - Stenhousemuir FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Livingston FC - Stranraer FC 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 East Fife FC - Albion Rovers 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 Alloa Athletic - Peterhead FC 4:0 (3:0)
Scotland > League Two 2016/2017  Scotland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
15:00 Arbroath FC - Berwick Rangers 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Elgin City 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Edinburgh City FC - Forfar Athletic 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Clyde FC - Montrose FC 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 3:2 (3:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 FK Metalac - FK Napredak 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - Crvena Zvezda 2:4 (1:3)
19:00 FK Voždovac - Borac Čačak 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - Spartak Subotica 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Bačka Bačka Palanka - FK Javor 0:1 (0:0)
Slovakia > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slovakia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Zlaté Moravce 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Spartak Myjava - MFK Ružomberok annull.
18:00 Tatran Prešov - FK Senica 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 FK AS Trenčín - ŽP Šport Podbrezová 0:1 (0:0)
Slovenia > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Slovenia >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
17:15 NK Radomlje - NK Aluminij 2:2 (1:0)
17:15 NK Krško - ND Gorica 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 FC Koper - NK Celje 2:1 (1:1)
Sudan > Premier League 2016  Sudan >   Premier League 2016 >
15:00 Hilal Al-Fasher - Alamal Atbara 3:1
Sweden > Allsvenskan 2016  Sweden >   Allsvenskan 2016 >
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Jönköpings Södra IF 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 Östersunds FK - GIF Sundsvall 4:0 (0:0)
Sweden > Superettan 2016  Sweden >   Superettan 2016 >
15:00 Degerfors IF - Ängelholms FF 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 IK Sirius - Varbergs BoIS 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 GAIS Göteborg - Assyriska 4:0 (1:0)
Switzerland > Super League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Super League 2016/2017 >
16:45 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Sion - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3 (0:1)
Switzerland > Challenge League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
18:00 FC Chiasso - FC Winterthur 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Zürich - FC Wohlen 4:0 (3:0)
Switzerland > Promotion League 2016/2017  Switzerland >   Promotion League 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Basel II - FC Tuggen 4:1
15:00 FC Zürich II - SC Cham 3:3
15:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Stade Nyonnais 2:2
15:00 FC Köniz - SC Kriens 1:0
15:00 FC United Zürich - SC Brühl 1:3
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - BSC Old Boys 4:1
16:00 FC Bavois - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2:0
Switzerland > Women Nationalliga A 2016/2017  Switzerland >  Women Nationalliga A 2016/2017 >
16:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Yverdon Féminin 7:0
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Staad 4:3
17:00 SC Derendingen - Lugano Femminile 1:4
17:30 FC Zürich Frauen - BSC Young Boys 3:1
19:00 FC Luzern - FC Neunkirch 1:5
Thailand > Thai League 1 2016  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2016 >
12:00 Army United FC - Suphanburi FC 0:1
12:00 BB Chulalongkorn University - Sukhothai FC 0:3
13:00 Bangkok United - Bangkok Glass FC 4:2
13:00 Super Power Samut Prakan - Samut Prakan City FC 2:1
14:00 BEC Tero Sasana - Chonburi FC 1:3
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
15:00 FK Stal Kamjanske - Volyn Lutsk 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Dinamo Kiev - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:0 (0:0)
USA > Major League Soccer 2016  USA >   Major League Soccer 2016 >
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - New York City FC 0:0 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
20:00 Deportivo Zulia - Deportivo Lara 0:1
20:00 Atlético Venezuela - Aragua FC 1:2
22:30 Ureña Sport Club - Caracas FC 1:1
23:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Estudiantes de Caracas 2:0
Vietnam > V.League 1 2016  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2016 >
11:00 Đồng Tâm Long An - Sông Lam Nghệ An 1:2 (0:0)