1. Round
15/07/2022 17:00 Raków Częstochowa - Warta Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław 0:0 (0:0)
16/07/2022 14:00 Lech Poznań - FKS Stal Mielec 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Piast Gliwice 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa 1:1 (0:0)
17/07/2022 11:30 Radomiak Radom - Miedź Legnica 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Wisła Płock - Lechia Gdańsk 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Widzew Łódź 2:1 (1:1)
18/07/2022 18:00 Górnik Zabrze - KS Cracovia 0:2 (0:2)
2. Round
22/07/2022 17:00 Warta Poznań - Wisła Płock 0:4 (0:3)
19:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Widzew Łódź 0:2 (0:0)
23/07/2022 16:30 KS Cracovia - Korona Kielce 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin 2:0 (1:0)
24/07/2022 16:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin 2:1 (1:1)
25/07/2022 18:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Radomiak Radom 1:1 (0:0)
06/10/2022 19:45 Piast Gliwice - Raków Częstochowa 0:1 (0:0)
18/11/2022 19:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze 2:1 (0:1)
01/02/2023 18:00 Miedź Legnica - Lech Poznań 2:2 (1:1)
3. Round
29/07/2022 17:00 Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 KS Cracovia - Legia Warszawa 3:0 (1:0)
30/07/2022 16:30 Radomiak Radom - Górnik Zabrze 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Miedź Legnica - Warta Poznań 1:2 (1:1)
31/07/2022 14:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Lech Poznań - Wisła Płock 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 Raków Częstochowa - FKS Stal Mielec 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Widzew Łódź - Lechia Gdańsk 2:3 (1:2)
01/08/2022 18:00 Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław 3:1 (2:0)
4. Round
05/08/2022 17:00 FKS Stal Mielec - KS Cracovia 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Legia Warszawa - Piast Gliwice 2:0 (0:0)
06/08/2022 14:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Korona Kielce 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Radomiak Radom 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Widzew Łódź 0:0 (0:0)
07/08/2022 14:00 Warta Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Górnik Zabrze - Raków Częstochowa 1:0 (1:0)
08/08/2022 18:00 Wisła Płock - Miedź Legnica 4:1 (2:1)
5. Round
12/08/2022 17:00 Miedź Legnica - Zagłębie Lubin 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Widzew Łódź - Legia Warszawa 1:2 (0:2)
13/08/2022 14:00 KS Cracovia - Piast Gliwice 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Górnik Zabrze - FKS Stal Mielec 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Płock 2:2 (1:0)
14/08/2022 14:00 Radomiak Radom - Lechia Gdańsk 4:1 (2:1)
16:30 Raków Częstochowa - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław 0:1 (0:1)
15/08/2022 18:00 Korona Kielce - Warta Poznań 0:1 (0:1)
6. Round
19/08/2022 17:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Miedź Legnica 2:1 (0:1)
19:30 Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 2:2 (0:1)
20/08/2022 14:00 Wisła Płock - Korona Kielce 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Śląsk Wrocław - KS Cracovia 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Warta Poznań - Widzew Łódź 0:1 (0:0)
21/08/2022 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Radomiak Radom 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Piast Gliwice - FKS Stal Mielec 4:0 (1:0)
31/08/2022 17:00 Raków Częstochowa - Pogoń Szczecin 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań 0:3 (0:2)
7. Round
26/08/2022 17:00 Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 FKS Stal Mielec - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
27/08/2022 11:30 Radomiak Radom - Korona Kielce 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Miedź Legnica - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Widzew Łódź - Wisła Płock 2:1 (1:0)
28/08/2022 11:30 KS Cracovia - Warta Poznań 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Raków Częstochowa 1:4 (0:1)
16:30 Lech Poznań - Piast Gliwice 1:0 (1:0)
8. Round
02/09/2022 19:30 Legia Warszawa - Radomiak Radom 1:0 (0:0)
03/09/2022 14:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Warta Poznań 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 KS Cracovia - Raków Częstochowa 3:0 (2:0)
04/09/2022 11:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 (0:2)
16:30 Lech Poznań - Widzew Łódź 2:0 (0:0)
05/09/2022 17:00 Piast Gliwice - Miedź Legnica 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Wisła Płock - Górnik Zabrze 1:1 (1:0)
9. Round
09/09/2022 17:00 Warta Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 Widzew Łódź - KS Cracovia 2:0 (1:0)
10/09/2022 14:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Radomiak Radom - Wisła Płock 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Górnik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice 3:3 (2:2)
11/09/2022 11:30 Miedź Legnica - Korona Kielce 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 Raków Częstochowa - Legia Warszawa 4:0 (1:0)
12/09/2022 18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - FKS Stal Mielec 4:0 (3:0)
10. Round
16/09/2022 17:00 Piast Gliwice - Śląsk Wrocław 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Legia Warszawa - Miedź Legnica 3:2 (2:2)
17/09/2022 11:30 FKS Stal Mielec - Widzew Łódź 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 Raków Częstochowa - Radomiak Radom 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 KS Cracovia - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (0:0)
18/09/2022 11:30 Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Warta Poznań - Lech Poznań 0:1 (0:0)
11. Round
30/09/2022 17:00 Radomiak Radom - KS Cracovia 0:2 (0:1)
19:30 Wisła Płock - Piast Gliwice 1:0 (0:0)
01/10/2022 14:00 Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin 2:3 (1:2)
16:30 Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 (2:1)
02/10/2022 11:30 Miedź Legnica - FKS Stal Mielec 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce 4:1 (1:1)
16:30 Widzew Łódź - Raków Częstochowa 0:0 (0:0)
03/10/2022 18:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Warta Poznań 0:2 (0:1)
12. Round
07/10/2022 17:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Pogoń Szczecin 4:2 (2:1)
19:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock 1:1 (0:1)
08/10/2022 14:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze 4:1 (2:0)
16:30 Legia Warszawa - Warta Poznań 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 KS Cracovia - Lechia Gdańsk 0:1 (0:0)
09/10/2022 14:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Lech Poznań - Radomiak Radom 1:0 (1:0)
10/10/2022 17:00 Raków Częstochowa - Miedź Legnica 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Piast Gliwice - Widzew Łódź 1:2 (0:1)
13. Round
14/10/2022 17:00 Korona Kielce - FKS Stal Mielec 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 Wisła Płock - Legia Warszawa 2:1 (0:0)
15/10/2022 11:30 Radomiak Radom - Śląsk Wrocław 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Raków Częstochowa 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 Warta Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Piast Gliwice 1:1 (0:1)
16/10/2022 11:30 Miedź Legnica - KS Cracovia 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Widzew Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań 1:2 (1:1)
14. Round
21/10/2022 19:30 Widzew Łódź - Miedź Legnica 1:0 (1:0)
22/10/2022 14:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Wisła Płock 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Raków Częstochowa - Korona Kielce 1:0 (0:0)
23/10/2022 11:30 Warta Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:2 (1:1)
16:30 KS Cracovia - Lech Poznań 0:0 (0:0)
24/10/2022 17:00 Piast Gliwice - Radomiak Radom 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk 0:3 (0:1)
15. Round
28/10/2022 17:00 Miedź Legnica - Pogoń Szczecin 2:4 (2:2)
19:30 Górnik Zabrze - Widzew Łódź 3:0 (3:0)
29/10/2022 14:00 Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa 2:5 (1:3)
19:00 Wisła Płock - Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 (0:0)
30/10/2022 11:30 Zagłębie Lubin - KS Cracovia 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Lechia Gdańsk - FKS Stal Mielec 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Lech Poznań - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 (0:0)
31/10/2022 18:00 Radomiak Radom - Warta Poznań 2:3 (0:2)
16. Round
04/11/2022 17:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Zagłębie Lubin 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk 2:1 (0:0)
05/11/2022 11:30 Piast Gliwice - Warta Poznań 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 KS Cracovia - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 Raków Częstochowa - Wisła Płock 7:1 (4:1)
06/11/2022 11:30 Miedź Legnica - Śląsk Wrocław 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Widzew Łódź - Radomiak Radom 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce 3:2 (1:0)
17. Round
11/11/2022 17:00 Warta Poznań - FKS Stal Mielec 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Wisła Płock - KS Cracovia 1:0 (0:0)
12/11/2022 11:30 Korona Kielce - Widzew Łódź 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Górnik Zabrze - Miedź Legnica 0:3 (0:2)
16:30 Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Raków Częstochowa 1:2 (0:2)
13/11/2022 11:30 Radomiak Radom - Pogoń Szczecin 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)
18. Round
27/01/2023 17:00 Miedź Legnica - Radomiak Radom 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 FKS Stal Mielec - Lech Poznań 0:0 (0:0)
28/01/2023 14:00 Warta Poznań - Raków Częstochowa 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin 3:3 (0:1)
19:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin 0:3 (0:1)
29/01/2023 11:30 Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce 3:2 (2:0)
16:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock 1:0 (0:0)
30/01/2023 18:00 KS Cracovia - Górnik Zabrze 2:0 (1:0)
19. Round
03/02/2023 Wisła Płock - Warta Poznań resch.
20:00 Widzew Łódź - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 (0:0)
04/02/2023 14:00 Raków Częstochowa - Piast Gliwice 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa 1:2 (0:1)
05/02/2023 11:30 Radomiak Radom - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
14:00 Lech Poznań - Miedź Legnica -:-
16:30 Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
06/02/2023 18:00 Korona Kielce - KS Cracovia -:-
20. Round
10/02/2023 17:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Raków Częstochowa -:-
19:30 Lechia Gdańsk - Widzew Łódź -:-
11/02/2023 14:00 Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce -:-
16:30 Wisła Płock - Lech Poznań -:-
19:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
12/02/2023 11:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Piast Gliwice -:-
14:00 Górnik Zabrze - Radomiak Radom -:-
16:30 Legia Warszawa - KS Cracovia -:-
13/02/2023 18:00 Warta Poznań - Miedź Legnica -:-
21. Round
17/02/2023 17:00 KS Cracovia - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
19:30 Widzew Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
18/02/2023 14:00 Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
16:30 Raków Częstochowa - Górnik Zabrze -:-
19:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Warta Poznań -:-
19/02/2023 11:30 Miedź Legnica - Wisła Płock -:-
14:00 Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
16:30 Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa -:-
20/02/2023 18:00 Radomiak Radom - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
22. Round
24/02/2023 17:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Raków Częstochowa -:-
19:30 Legia Warszawa - Widzew Łódź -:-
25/02/2023 14:00 Piast Gliwice - KS Cracovia -:-
16:30 Warta Poznań - Korona Kielce -:-
19:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Radomiak Radom -:-
26/02/2023 11:30 FKS Stal Mielec - Górnik Zabrze -:-
14:00 Wisła Płock - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
16:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań -:-
27/02/2023 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Miedź Legnica -:-
23. Round
04/03/2023 FKS Stal Mielec - Piast Gliwice -:-
Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa -:-
Korona Kielce - Wisła Płock -:-
KS Cracovia - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Miedź Legnica - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Raków Częstochowa -:-
Radomiak Radom - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Widzew Łódź - Warta Poznań -:-
24. Round
11/03/2023 Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Korona Kielce - Radomiak Radom -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Miedź Legnica -:-
Legia Warszawa - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań -:-
Raków Częstochowa - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Warta Poznań - KS Cracovia -:-
Wisła Płock - Widzew Łódź -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
25. Round
18/03/2023 Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Płock -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Miedź Legnica - Piast Gliwice -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce -:-
Radomiak Radom - Legia Warszawa -:-
Raków Częstochowa - KS Cracovia -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
Warta Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Widzew Łódź - Lech Poznań -:-
26. Round
01/04/2023 FKS Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Korona Kielce - Miedź Legnica -:-
KS Cracovia - Widzew Łódź -:-
Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Legia Warszawa - Raków Częstochowa -:-
Piast Gliwice - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Wisła Płock - Radomiak Radom -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Warta Poznań -:-
27. Round
08/04/2023 Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Lech Poznań - Warta Poznań -:-
Miedź Legnica - Legia Warszawa -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - KS Cracovia -:-
Radomiak Radom - Raków Częstochowa -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Piast Gliwice -:-
Widzew Łódź - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
Wisła Płock - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
28. Round
15/04/2023 FKS Stal Mielec - Miedź Legnica -:-
Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
KS Cracovia - Radomiak Radom -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań -:-
Piast Gliwice - Wisła Płock -:-
Raków Częstochowa - Widzew Łódź -:-
Warta Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze -:-
29. Round
22/04/2023 Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - KS Cracovia -:-
Miedź Legnica - Raków Częstochowa -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
Radomiak Radom - Lech Poznań -:-
Warta Poznań - Legia Warszawa -:-
Widzew Łódź - Piast Gliwice -:-
Wisła Płock - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
30. Round
29/04/2023 FKS Stal Mielec - Korona Kielce -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Warta Poznań -:-
KS Cracovia - Miedź Legnica -:-
Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Legia Warszawa - Wisła Płock -:-
Piast Gliwice - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Raków Częstochowa - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Radomiak Radom -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - Widzew Łódź -:-
31. Round
06/05/2023 Górnik Zabrze - Warta Poznań -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Korona Kielce - Raków Częstochowa -:-
Lech Poznań - KS Cracovia -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Miedź Legnica - Widzew Łódź -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa -:-
Radomiak Radom - Piast Gliwice -:-
Wisła Płock - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
32. Round
13/05/2023 FKS Stal Mielec - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
KS Cracovia - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Piast Gliwice - Korona Kielce -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Miedź Legnica -:-
Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Płock -:-
Warta Poznań - Radomiak Radom -:-
Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze -:-
33. Round
20/05/2023 Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Jagiellonia Białystok - KS Cracovia -:-
Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań -:-
Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa -:-
Radomiak Radom - Widzew Łódź -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Miedź Legnica -:-
Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice -:-
Wisła Płock - Raków Częstochowa -:-
Zagłębie Lubin - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
34. Round
27/05/2023 FKS Stal Mielec - Warta Poznań -:-
KS Cracovia - Wisła Płock -:-
Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław -:-
Miedź Legnica - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Piast Gliwice - Lechia Gdańsk -:-
Pogoń Szczecin - Radomiak Radom -:-
Raków Częstochowa - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Widzew Łódź - Korona Kielce -:-