Group A
24/03/2021 19:45 Portugal - Azerbaijan 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Serbia - Ireland 3:2 (1:1)
27/03/2021 19:45 Ireland - Luxembourg 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Serbia - Portugal 2:2 (0:2)
30/03/2021 17:00 Azerbaijan - Serbia 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Luxembourg - Portugal 1:3 (1:1)
01/09/2021 19:45 Luxembourg - Azerbaijan 2:1 (2:0)
19:45 Portugal - Ireland 2:1 (0:1)
04/09/2021 17:00 Ireland - Azerbaijan 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Serbia - Luxembourg 4:1 (2:0)
07/09/2021 17:00 Azerbaijan - Portugal 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 Ireland - Serbia 1:1 (0:1)
09/10/2021 17:00 Azerbaijan - Ireland 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 Luxembourg - Serbia 0:1 (0:0)
12/10/2021 19:45 Portugal - Luxembourg 5:0 (3:0)
19:45 Serbia - Azerbaijan 3:1 (1:1)
11/11/2021 17:00 Azerbaijan - Luxembourg -:-
19:45 Ireland - Portugal -:-
14/11/2021 19:45 Luxembourg - Ireland -:-
19:45 Portugal - Serbia -:-
Group B
25/03/2021 19:45 Sweden - Georgia 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Spain - Greece 1:1 (1:0)
28/03/2021 17:00 Georgia - Spain 1:2 (1:0)
19:45 Kosovo - Sweden 0:3 (0:2)
31/03/2021 19:45 Greece - Georgia 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Spain - Kosovo 3:1 (2:0)
02/09/2021 17:00 Georgia - Kosovo 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Sweden - Spain 2:1 (1:1)
05/09/2021 19:45 Kosovo - Greece 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Spain - Georgia 4:0 (3:0)
08/09/2021 19:45 Greece - Sweden 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Kosovo - Spain 0:2 (0:1)
09/10/2021 17:00 Georgia - Greece 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Sweden - Kosovo 3:0 (1:0)
12/10/2021 19:45 Kosovo - Georgia 1:2 (1:1)
19:45 Sweden - Greece 2:0 (0:0)
11/11/2021 17:00 Georgia - Sweden -:-
19:45 Greece - Spain -:-
14/11/2021 19:45 Greece - Kosovo -:-
19:45 Spain - Sweden -:-
Group C
25/03/2021 17:00 Bulgaria - Switzerland 1:3 (0:3)
19:45 Italy - Northern Ireland 2:0 (2:0)
28/03/2021 19:45 Bulgaria - Italy 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Switzerland - Lithuania 1:0 (1:0)
31/03/2021 19:45 Lithuania - Italy 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 Northern Ireland - Bulgaria 0:0 (0:0)
02/09/2021 19:45 Italy - Bulgaria 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Lithuania - Northern Ireland 1:4 (0:1)
05/09/2021 17:00 Bulgaria - Lithuania 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Switzerland - Italy 0:0 (0:0)
08/09/2021 19:45 Italy - Lithuania 5:0 (4:0)
19:45 Northern Ireland - Switzerland 0:0 (0:0)
09/10/2021 14:00 Lithuania - Bulgaria 3:1 (1:0)
19:45 Switzerland - Northern Ireland 2:0 (1:0)
12/10/2021 19:45 Bulgaria - Northern Ireland 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Lithuania - Switzerland 0:4 (0:3)
12/11/2021 19:45 Italy - Switzerland -:-
19:45 Northern Ireland - Lithuania -:-
15/11/2021 19:45 Northern Ireland - Italy -:-
19:45 Switzerland - Bulgaria -:-
Group D
24/03/2021 19:45 Finland - Bosnia-Herzegovina 2:2 (0:0)
19:45 France - Ukraine 1:1 (1:0)
28/03/2021 14:00 Kazakhstan - France 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 Ukraine - Finland 1:1 (0:0)
31/03/2021 19:45 Bosnia-Herzegovina - France 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Ukraine - Kazakhstan 1:1 (1:0)
01/09/2021 15:00 Kazakhstan - Ukraine 2:2 (0:1)
19:45 France - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:1 (1:1)
04/09/2021 14:00 Finland - Kazakhstan 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Ukraine - France 1:1 (1:0)
07/09/2021 19:45 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Kazakhstan 2:2 (0:0)
19:45 France - Finland 2:0 (1:0)
09/10/2021 14:00 Kazakhstan - Bosnia-Herzegovina 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Finland - Ukraine 1:2 (1:2)
12/10/2021 15:00 Kazakhstan - Finland 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Ukraine - Bosnia-Herzegovina 1:1 (1:0)
13/11/2021 14:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Finland -:-
19:45 France - Kazakhstan -:-
16/11/2021 19:45 Bosnia-Herzegovina - Ukraine -:-
19:45 Finland - France -:-
Group E
24/03/2021 19:45 Belgium - Wales 3:1 (2:1)
19:45 Estonia - Czech Republic 2:6 (1:4)
27/03/2021 17:00 Belarus - Estonia 4:2 (1:1)
19:45 Czech Republic - Belgium 1:1 (0:0)
30/03/2021 19:45 Belgium - Belarus 8:0 (4:0)
19:45 Wales - Czech Republic 1:0 (0:0)
02/09/2021 19:45 Estonia - Belgium 2:5 (1:2)
19:45 Czech Republic - Belarus 1:0 (1:0)
05/09/2021 14:00 Belarus - Wales 2:3 (2:1)
19:45 Belgium - Czech Republic 3:0 (2:0)
08/09/2021 19:45 Belarus - Belgium 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Wales - Estonia 0:0 (0:0)
08/10/2021 19:45 Estonia - Belarus 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Czech Republic - Wales 2:2 (1:1)
11/10/2021 19:45 Belarus - Czech Republic 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Estonia - Wales 0:1 (0:1)
13/11/2021 19:45 Belgium - Estonia -:-
19:45 Wales - Belarus -:-
16/11/2021 19:45 Czech Republic - Estonia -:-
19:45 Wales - Belgium -:-
Group F
25/03/2021 17:00 Israel - Denmark 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Moldova - Faroe Islands 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Scotland - Austria 2:2 (0:0)
28/03/2021 17:00 Denmark - Moldova 8:0 (5:0)
19:45 Israel - Scotland 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Austria - Faroe Islands 3:1 (3:1)
31/03/2021 19:45 Moldova - Israel 1:4 (1:1)
19:45 Austria - Denmark 0:4 (0:0)
19:45 Scotland - Faroe Islands 4:0 (1:0)
01/09/2021 19:45 Denmark - Scotland 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Faroe Islands - Israel 0:4 (0:2)
19:45 Moldova - Austria 0:2 (0:1)
04/09/2021 19:45 Faroe Islands - Denmark 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Israel - Austria 5:2 (3:1)
19:45 Scotland - Moldova 1:0 (1:0)
07/09/2021 19:45 Denmark - Israel 5:0 (3:0)
19:45 Faroe Islands - Moldova 2:1 (0:0)
19:45 Austria - Scotland 0:1 (0:1)
09/10/2021 17:00 Scotland - Israel 3:2 (1:2)
19:45 Faroe Islands - Austria 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Moldova - Denmark 0:4 (0:4)
12/10/2021 19:45 Denmark - Austria 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Faroe Islands - Scotland 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Israel - Moldova 2:1 (1:0)
12/11/2021 17:00 Moldova - Scotland -:-
19:45 Denmark - Faroe Islands -:-
19:45 Austria - Israel -:-
15/11/2021 19:45 Israel - Faroe Islands -:-
19:45 Austria - Moldova -:-
19:45 Scotland - Denmark -:-
Group G
24/03/2021 17:00 Turkey - Netherlands 4:2 (2:0)
19:45 Gibraltar - Norway 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 Latvia - Montenegro 1:2 (1:1)
27/03/2021 14:00 Montenegro - Gibraltar 4:1 (2:1)
17:00 Netherlands - Latvia 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Norway - Turkey 0:3 (0:2)
30/03/2021 19:45 Gibraltar - Netherlands 0:7 (0:1)
19:45 Montenegro - Norway 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Turkey - Latvia 3:3 (2:1)
01/09/2021 19:45 Latvia - Gibraltar 3:1 (0:0)
19:45 Norway - Netherlands 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 Turkey - Montenegro 2:2 (2:1)
04/09/2021 17:00 Latvia - Norway 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Gibraltar - Turkey 0:3 (0:0)
19:45 Netherlands - Montenegro 4:0 (1:0)
07/09/2021 19:45 Montenegro - Latvia 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Netherlands - Turkey 6:1 (3:0)
19:45 Norway - Gibraltar 5:1 (3:1)
08/10/2021 19:45 Gibraltar - Montenegro 0:3 (0:2)
19:45 Latvia - Netherlands 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Turkey - Norway 1:1 (1:1)
11/10/2021 19:45 Latvia - Turkey 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 Netherlands - Gibraltar 6:0 (3:0)
19:45 Norway - Montenegro 2:0 (1:0)
13/11/2021 17:00 Norway - Latvia -:-
17:00 Turkey - Gibraltar -:-
19:45 Montenegro - Netherlands -:-
16/11/2021 19:45 Gibraltar - Latvia -:-
19:45 Montenegro - Turkey -:-
19:45 Netherlands - Norway -:-
Group H
24/03/2021 19:45 Malta - Russia 1:3 (0:2)
19:45 Slovenia - Croatia 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Cyprus - Slovakia 0:0 (0:0)
27/03/2021 14:00 Russia - Slovenia 2:1 (2:1)
17:00 Croatia - Cyprus 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Slovakia - Malta 2:2 (0:2)
30/03/2021 17:00 Cyprus - Slovenia 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Croatia - Malta 3:0 (0:0)
19:45 Slovakia - Russia 2:1 (1:0)
01/09/2021 19:45 Malta - Cyprus 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Russia - Croatia 0:0 (0:0)
19:45 Slovenia - Slovakia 1:1 (1:1)
04/09/2021 17:00 Slovenia - Malta 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Cyprus - Russia 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Slovakia - Croatia 0:1 (0:0)
07/09/2021 19:45 Croatia - Slovenia 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 Russia - Malta 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 Slovakia - Cyprus 2:0 (0:0)
08/10/2021 19:45 Malta - Slovenia 0:4 (0:1)
19:45 Russia - Slovakia 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Cyprus - Croatia 0:3 (0:1)
11/10/2021 17:00 Cyprus - Malta 2:2 (1:0)
19:45 Croatia - Slovakia 2:2 (1:2)
19:45 Slovenia - Russia 1:2 (1:2)
11/11/2021 17:00 Russia - Cyprus -:-
19:45 Malta - Croatia -:-
19:45 Slovakia - Slovenia -:-
14/11/2021 14:00 Croatia - Russia -:-
14:00 Malta - Slovakia -:-
14:00 Slovenia - Cyprus -:-
Group I
25/03/2021 19:45 Andorra - Albania 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 England - San Marino 5:0 (3:0)
19:45 Hungary - Poland 3:3 (1:0)
28/03/2021 17:00 Albania - England 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 Poland - Andorra 3:0 (1:0)
19:45 San Marino - Hungary 0:3 (0:1)
31/03/2021 19:45 Andorra - Hungary 1:4 (0:1)
19:45 England - Poland 2:1 (1:0)
19:45 San Marino - Albania 0:2 (0:0)
02/09/2021 19:45 Andorra - San Marino 2:0 (2:0)
19:45 Poland - Albania 4:1 (2:1)
19:45 Hungary - England 0:4 (0:0)
05/09/2021 17:00 Albania - Hungary 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 England - Andorra 4:0 (1:0)
19:45 San Marino - Poland 1:7 (0:4)
08/09/2021 19:45 Albania - San Marino 5:0 (1:0)
19:45 Poland - England 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Hungary - Andorra 2:1 (2:0)
09/10/2021 19:45 Andorra - England 0:5 (0:2)
19:45 Poland - San Marino 5:0 (2:0)
19:45 Hungary - Albania 0:1 (0:0)
12/10/2021 19:45 Albania - Poland 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 England - Hungary 1:1 (1:1)
19:45 San Marino - Andorra 0:3 (0:1)
12/11/2021 19:45 Andorra - Poland -:-
19:45 England - Albania -:-
19:45 Hungary - San Marino -:-
15/11/2021 19:45 Albania - Andorra -:-
19:45 Poland - Hungary -:-
19:45 San Marino - England -:-
Group J
25/03/2021 19:45 Germany - Iceland 3:0 (2:0)
19:45 Liechtenstein - Armenia 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 Romania - North Macedonia 3:2 (1:0)
28/03/2021 17:00 Armenia - Iceland 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 North Macedonia - Liechtenstein 5:0 (1:0)
19:45 Romania - Germany 0:1 (0:1)
31/03/2021 17:00 Armenia - Romania 3:2 (0:0)
19:45 Germany - North Macedonia 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Liechtenstein - Iceland 1:4 (0:2)
02/09/2021 19:45 Iceland - Romania 0:2 (0:0)
19:45 Liechtenstein - Germany 0:2 (0:1)
19:45 North Macedonia - Armenia 0:0 (0:0)
05/09/2021 17:00 Iceland - North Macedonia 2:2 (0:1)
19:45 Germany - Armenia 6:0 (4:0)
19:45 Romania - Liechtenstein 2:0 (2:0)
08/09/2021 17:00 Armenia - Liechtenstein 1:1 (1:0)
19:45 Iceland - Germany 0:4 (0:2)
19:45 North Macedonia - Romania 0:0 (0:0)
08/10/2021 19:45 Germany - Romania 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Iceland - Armenia 1:1 (0:1)
19:45 Liechtenstein - North Macedonia 0:4 (0:1)
11/10/2021 19:45 Iceland - Liechtenstein 4:0 (2:0)
19:45 North Macedonia - Germany 0:4 (0:0)
19:45 Romania - Armenia 1:0 (1:0)
11/11/2021 17:00 Armenia - North Macedonia -:-
19:45 Germany - Liechtenstein -:-
19:45 Romania - Iceland -:-
14/11/2021 17:00 Armenia - Germany -:-
17:00 Liechtenstein - Romania -:-
17:00 North Macedonia - Iceland -:-
Playoffs Halbfinale
25/03/2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Playoffs Finale
29/03/2022 N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-
N.N. - N.N. -:-