# Team M. W D L goals Dif Pt.
1 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 34 17 7 10 50:30 20 58
2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 26 15 7 4 47:22 25 52
3 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 22 14 4 4 36:20 16 46
4 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 22 14 2 6 40:16 24 44
5 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 24 12 8 4 32:16 16 44
6 FC Basel FC Basel 22 12 5 5 50:28 22 41
7 sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 28 12 3 13 52:29 23 39
8 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 20 11 5 4 44:16 28 38
9 Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita 28 11 4 13 46:33 13 37
10 Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 19 11 4 4 31:19 12 37
11 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 24 10 7 7 36:29 7 37
12 KAA Gent KAA Gent 26 10 6 10 28:30 -2 36
13 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 20 10 5 5 29:16 13 35
14 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 16 10 4 2 35:18 17 34
15 Standard Liège Standard Liège 20 8 10 2 25:16 9 34
16 Tampere United Tampere United 22 9 6 7 24:17 7 33
17 FC Dinaburg FC Dinaburg 26 9 6 11 23:33 -10 33
18 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 12 10 2 0 23:5 18 32
19 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 16 9 4 3 32:13 19 31
20 Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 16 9 2 5 29:15 14 29
21 NK Maribor NK Maribor 14 9 2 3 26:14 12 29
22 FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 20 8 5 7 27:27 0 29
23 FC Metz FC Metz 14 9 1 4 21:12 9 28
24 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 16 8 4 4 25:24 1 28
25 Odense BK Odense BK 23 8 4 11 35:38 -3 28
26 AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio 14 8 3 3 16:11 5 27
27 RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 12 7 5 0 29:5 24 26
28 SC Bastia SC Bastia 16 8 2 6 22:15 7 26
29 RC Lens RC Lens 12 7 4 1 21:8 13 25
30 Lille OSC Lille OSC 12 7 4 1 17:7 10 25
31 ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 14 6 7 1 23:15 8 25
32 Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay 12 8 1 3 16:8 8 25
33 União Leiria União Leiria 16 7 4 5 21:16 5 25
34 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 20 7 4 9 33:38 -5 25
35 Newcastle United Newcastle United 12 7 3 2 26:13 13 24
36 Valencia CF Valencia CF 12 7 3 2 17:4 13 24
37 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 10 8 0 2 18:10 8 24
38 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 16 6 6 4 23:16 7 24
39 FC Nantes FC Nantes 14 7 3 4 24:18 6 24
40 Bologna FC Bologna FC 12 7 2 3 22:12 10 23
41 LASK LASK 14 6 5 3 24:17 7 23
42 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 14 6 5 3 16:10 6 23
43 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 18 7 2 9 25:28 -3 23
44 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 14 7 1 6 28:14 14 22
45 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 8 7 1 0 16:3 13 22
46 FC Groningen FC Groningen 12 6 4 2 21:12 9 22
47 Aston Villa Aston Villa 16 6 4 6 21:17 4 22
48 SV Ried SV Ried 14 7 1 6 20:21 -1 22
49 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 12 5 6 1 29:14 15 21
50 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 11 6 3 2 23:9 14 21
51 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 8 7 0 1 21:7 14 21
52 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 12 6 3 3 23:11 12 21
53 Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 14 5 6 3 21:10 11 21
54 Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 16 6 3 7 23:20 3 21
55 Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 11 6 3 2 15:14 1 21
56 Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 8 6 2 0 22:5 17 20
57 MFK Dubnica MFK Dubnica 14 6 2 6 22:17 5 20
58 FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 10 6 1 3 24:10 14 19
59 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 8 6 1 1 17:7 10 19
60 KRC Genk KRC Genk 10 6 1 3 22:13 9 19
61 Vojvodina Vojvodina 10 6 1 3 18:9 9 19
62 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 10 6 1 3 16:11 5 19
63 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 14 5 4 5 21:22 -1 19
64 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 8 5 3 0 20:3 17 18
65 Chmel Blsany Chmel Blsany 10 5 3 2 21:9 12 18
66 Tatabánya FC Tatabánya FC 12 5 3 4 24:14 10 18
67 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 12 5 3 4 22:13 9 18
68 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 10 5 3 2 20:13 7 18
69 FC Superfund FC Superfund 10 5 3 2 14:7 7 18
70 Sampdoria Sampdoria 8 6 0 2 10:4 6 18
71 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 12 5 3 4 22:17 5 18
72 Lierse SK Lierse SK 12 6 0 6 21:16 5 18
73 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 12 6 0 6 22:19 3 18
74 Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chişinău 12 5 3 4 15:12 3 18
Samsunspor Samsunspor 10 6 0 4 15:12 3 18
76 NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 12 5 3 4 22:21 1 18
77 Cork City Cork City 16 4 6 6 11:13 -2 18
78 Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 16 4 6 6 20:30 -10 18
79 NK Celje NK Celje 12 4 5 3 19:9 10 17
80 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 10 4 5 1 14:7 7 17
81 Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 12 5 2 5 22:18 4 17
82 OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 12 5 2 4 17:16 1 17
83 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 14 4 5 5 16:19 -3 17
84 Marek Dupnitza Marek Dupnitza 14 4 5 5 15:20 -5 17
85 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 14 5 2 7 15:21 -6 17
86 FK Vetra FK Vetra 15 5 2 8 19:30 -11 17
87 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6 5 1 0 19:5 14 16
88 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 8 5 1 2 21:9 12 16
89 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 6 5 1 0 12:5 7 16
90 Fulham FC Fulham FC 8 4 4 0 11:5 6 16
91 HNK Segesta HNK Segesta 8 5 1 2 14:9 5 16
92 FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 10 4 4 2 12:8 4 16
93 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 10 4 4 2 12:9 3 16
94 FC Luzern FC Luzern 10 4 4 2 18:16 2 16
95 Austria Wien Austria Wien 20 4 4 12 27:34 -7 16
96 Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 12 5 1 6 17:29 -12 16
97 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 6 5 0 1 15:7 8 15
98 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 6 5 0 1 13:5 8 15
99 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 8 4 3 1 16:9 7 15
100 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 8 5 0 3 15:8 7 15
101 Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 10 4 3 3 18:13 5 15
102 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 8 5 0 3 13:9 4 15
103 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 12 4 3 5 22:19 3 15
104 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 10 4 3 3 11:9 2 15
105 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio 10 3 6 1 12:11 1 15
106 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 8 5 0 3 13:13 0 15
107 FC Koper FC Koper 10 4 3 3 12:12 0 15
108 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 12 4 3 5 20:21 -1 15
109 FK Teplice FK Teplice 14 5 0 9 23:25 -2 15
110 Bursaspor Bursaspor 6 4 2 0 14:5 9 14
111 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 6 4 2 0 9:1 8 14
112 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 8 4 2 2 18:11 7 14
113 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 8 4 2 2 15:9 6 14
114 Málaga CF Málaga CF 6 4 2 0 9:3 6 14
115 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 10 3 5 2 16:11 5 14
116 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 8 4 2 2 15:11 4 14
117 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 8 4 2 2 16:16 0 14
118 FC Tiraspol FC Tiraspol 12 3 5 4 11:15 -4 14
119 FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 10 4 1 5 23:15 8 13
120 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 6 4 1 1 12:6 6 13
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 6 4 1 1 12:6 6 13
122 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 6 4 1 1 8:2 6 13
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod Lok. Nizhni Novgorod 6 4 1 1 8:2 6 13
124 FK Ural FK Ural 6 4 1 1 9:5 4 13
125 West Ham United West Ham United 6 4 1 1 7:3 4 13
126 FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 6 4 1 1 10:7 3 13
127 Örebro SK Örebro SK 8 4 1 3 16:15 1 13
128 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 8 4 1 3 9:12 -3 13
129 TPS Turku TPS Turku 12 4 1 7 17:24 -7 13
130 AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 10 4 1 5 12:20 -8 13
131 Juventus Juventus 6 3 3 0 14:4 10 12
132 FC Nitra FC Nitra 6 4 0 2 17:8 9 12
133 Progresul Bucuresti Progresul Bucuresti 6 4 0 2 12:8 4 12
134 Bradford City Bradford City 6 4 0 2 10:6 4 12
135 FC Thun FC Thun 8 3 3 2 15:12 3 12
136 FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 8 4 0 4 13:11 2 12
137 Čelik Zenica Čelik Zenica 6 4 0 2 11:9 2 12
138 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 6 4 0 2 9:8 1 12
139 Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 10 3 3 4 11:11 0 12
140 Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 8 3 3 2 9:9 0 12
141 HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 10 3 3 4 14:17 -3 12
142 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 10 3 3 4 11:14 -3 12
143 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac 8 4 0 4 10:13 -3 12
144 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 10 4 0 6 15:20 -5 12
145 Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki 6 3 2 1 11:5 6 11
146 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 6 3 2 1 8:5 3 11
147 FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 8 3 2 3 16:15 1 11
148 Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 8 3 2 3 10:9 1 11
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 6 3 2 1 10:9 1 11
150 Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 8 3 2 3 9:9 0 11
151 FC København FC København 6 3 2 1 8:8 0 11
152 FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 10 3 2 5 12:17 -5 11
153 KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 8 3 2 3 6:14 -8 11
154 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 10 3 2 5 15:28 -13 11
155 Spartak Varna Spartak Varna 16 2 5 9 15:32 -17 11
156 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 8 3 1 4 19:12 7 10
157 FC Zürich FC Zürich 6 3 1 2 11:5 6 10
158 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 4 3 1 0 7:2 5 10
159 Cementarnica Skopje Cementarnica Skopje 6 3 1 2 13:9 4 10
160 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6 3 1 2 9:5 4 10
161 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 8 3 1 4 11:8 3 10
162 FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 6 3 1 2 7:4 3 10
163 Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 5 3 1 1 8:6 2 10
164 FC Aarau FC Aarau 9 2 4 3 15:14 1 10
165 Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 6 3 1 2 10:9 1 10
166 FK Pelister FK Pelister 6 3 1 2 8:7 1 10
167 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC 6 3 1 2 6:5 1 10
168 Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 6 3 1 2 7:7 0 10
169 Östers IF Östers IF 8 3 1 4 13:15 -2 10
170 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 8 3 1 4 9:11 -2 10
Willem II Willem II 8 3 1 4 9:11 -2 10
172 NK Zagreb NK Zagreb 10 2 4 4 8:10 -2 10
173 WIT Georgia WIT Georgia 10 3 1 6 10:19 -9 10
174 Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 8 3 1 4 8:18 -10 10
175 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 4 3 0 1 9:2 7 9
176 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 6 2 3 1 11:7 4 9
177 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4 3 0 1 7:3 4 9
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 3 0 1 7:3 4 9
179 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 6 2 3 1 11:8 3 9
180 Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 6 3 0 3 12:10 2 9
181 FK Zemun FK Zemun 4 3 0 1 8:6 2 9
182 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 3 0 1 6:4 2 9
Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 2 9
184 FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 6 2 3 1 4:3 1 9
185 OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 7 3 0 4 9:9 0 9
186 Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 10 2 3 5 16:17 -1 9
187 Lommel SK Lommel SK 8 2 3 3 10:12 -2 9
188 FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 4 3 0 1 7:9 -2 9
189 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 6 3 0 3 7:10 -3 9
190 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 6 3 0 3 9:15 -6 9
191 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 8 3 0 5 6:13 -7 9
192 FC Ararat FC Ararat 8 3 0 5 7:18 -11 9
193 FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 10 3 0 7 9:22 -13 9
194 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 6 2 2 2 12:8 4 8
195 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 8 2 2 4 15:12 3 8
196 FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 4 2 2 0 10:7 3 8
197 AIK Solna AIK Solna 6 2 2 2 9:6 3 8
198 Kayserispor Kayserispor 4 2 2 0 6:3 3 8
199 AS Cannes AS Cannes 4 2 2 0 5:3 2 8
200 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL 8 2 2 4 11:10 1 8
201 FC Twente FC Twente 6 2 2 2 8:7 1 8
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 6 2 2 2 8:7 1 8
203 AC Allianssi AC Allianssi 6 2 2 2 3:5 -2 8
204 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas 8 2 2 4 7:11 -4 8
205 Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 8 2 2 4 7:12 -5 8
206 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 10 2 2 6 14:20 -6 8
207 Tiligul Tiraspol Tiligul Tiraspol 8 2 2 4 7:19 -12 8
208 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 12 2 2 8 9:26 -17 8
209 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 4 2 1 1 13:4 9 7
210 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 4 2 1 1 9:3 6 7
211 FK Saturn FK Saturn 4 2 1 1 9:4 5 7
212 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 2 1 1 8:4 4 7
213 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 4 2 1 1 8:5 3 7
214 CS Sedan CS Sedan 4 2 1 1 7:4 3 7
215 FF Jaro FF Jaro 4 2 1 1 6:3 3 7
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4 2 1 1 6:3 3 7
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 4 2 1 1 6:3 3 7
218 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 2 1 1 8:6 2 7
219 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 4 2 1 1 7:5 2 7
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 4 2 1 1 7:5 2 7
221 Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7
222 Grazer AK Grazer AK 4 2 1 1 5:4 1 7
223 Torino FC Torino FC 4 2 1 1 4:3 1 7
224 FK Moskva FK Moskva 4 2 1 1 3:2 1 7
225 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4 2 1 1 7:7 0 7
226 FK Rīga FK Rīga 6 2 1 3 5:5 0 7
227 MŠK Rimavská Sobota MŠK Rimavská Sobota 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 7
228 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 6 2 1 3 7:8 -1 7
229 Slavija Sarajevo Slavija Sarajevo 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 7
230 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 4 2 1 1 3:4 -1 7
231 Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci 4 2 1 1 5:7 -2 7
232 Odra Wodzisław Odra Wodzisław 8 2 1 5 11:15 -4 7
233 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 8 2 1 5 8:13 -5 7
234 FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas 8 2 1 5 10:17 -7 7
235 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 8 2 1 5 11:19 -8 7
236 FK Rostov FK Rostov 8 2 1 5 7:18 -11 7
237 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 12 1 4 7 12:25 -13 7
238 Floriana FC Floriana FC 14 1 4 9 9:30 -21 7
239 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 4 2 0 2 15:6 9 6
240 NK Primorje NK Primorje 4 2 0 2 12:6 6 6
241 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 2 2 0 0 6:0 6 6
242 Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 4 2 0 2 7:2 5 6
243 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 2 0 0 5:0 5 6
244 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 4 2 0 2 10:6 4 6
245 Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 4 2 0 2 10:7 3 6
246 FC Merani Tbilisi FC Merani Tbilisi 4 2 0 2 8:5 3 6
247 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 4 2 0 2 9:7 2 6
248 FC Honka FC Honka 4 1 3 0 7:5 2 6
249 Dinamo-93 Minsk Dinamo-93 Minsk 4 2 0 2 6:4 2 6
250 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6
251 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 4 2 0 2 7:6 1 6
252 AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 4 1 3 0 6:5 1 6
253 SFC Opava SFC Opava 4 2 0 2 5:4 1 6
254 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 4 1 3 0 4:3 1 6
255 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 6 2 0 4 9:9 0 6
256 St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 6
257 Lombard Pápa TFC Lombard Pápa TFC 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 6
258 Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6
259 Newry City FC Newry City FC 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6
260 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 6 2 0 4 6:8 -2 6
261 UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 4 2 0 2 3:6 -3 6
262 FK Partizani FK Partizani 6 2 0 4 7:13 -6 6
263 FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 6 2 0 4 4:10 -6 6
264 FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 8 2 0 6 9:17 -8 6
265 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 4 1 2 1 7:3 4 5
266 Inter Turku Inter Turku 4 1 2 1 9:6 3 5
267 FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 4 1 2 1 4:2 2 5
268 Næstved BK Næstved BK 4 1 2 1 7:6 1 5
269 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 4 1 2 1 5:4 1 5
270 ND Gorica ND Gorica 4 1 2 1 4:3 1 5
271 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 4 1 2 1 9:9 0 5
272 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 5
273 Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 5
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 5
275 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 5
276 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 5
277 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 5
278 NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 5
279 FK Grbalj Radanovići FK Grbalj Radanovići 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5
280 OGC Nice OGC Nice 6 1 2 3 5:7 -2 5
281 AO Aigaleo AO Aigaleo 6 1 2 3 9:12 -3 5
282 FC Velbazhd 1919 Kyustendil FC Velbazhd 1919 Kyustendil 4 1 2 1 5:11 -6 5
283 ÍF Leiftur ÍF Leiftur 10 1 2 7 15:29 -14 5
284 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC 10 1 2 7 5:23 -18 5
285 Coleraine FC Coleraine FC 4 1 1 2 9:6 3 4
286 Proleter Zrenjanin Proleter Zrenjanin 4 1 1 2 4:2 2 4
287 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4
288 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 4 1 1 2 4:3 1 4
289 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 4 1 1 2 10:10 0 4
290 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 4
291 FK Renova FK Renova 4 1 1 2 3:3 0 4
292 Panachaiki GE Panachaiki GE 4 1 1 2 8:9 -1 4
293 FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 4 1 1 2 6:7 -1 4
294 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 4 1 1 2 3:4 -1 4
295 KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 4
296 FC Sopron FC Sopron 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4
297 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 4
PSFC Chernomorets PSFC Chernomorets 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 4
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 4
300 Shirak FC Shirak FC 4 1 1 2 7:10 -3 4
301 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 4
302 Spartak Plovdiv Spartak Plovdiv 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4
303 FK Gomel FK Gomel 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4
Sivasspor Sivasspor 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4
305 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 6 1 1 4 8:13 -5 4
306 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 4 1 1 2 7:12 -5 4
307 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 0 4 2 2:7 -5 4
308 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 10 0 4 6 4:30 -26 4
309 JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 18 1 1 15 12:50 -38 4
310 FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3
311 Llanelli Town Llanelli Town 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 3
312 FC Kotayk FC Kotayk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
FC Sion FC Sion 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
SK Brann SK Brann 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
316 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
Baki Fahlasi Baki Fahlasi 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
318 Partizan Minsk Partizan Minsk 4 1 0 3 6:7 -1 3
319 NK Jedinstvo NK Jedinstvo 4 1 0 3 5:6 -1 3
320 Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4 1 0 3 3:4 -1 3
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
322 FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
323 Mil-Muğan FK Mil-Muğan FK 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
326 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 4 1 0 3 4:6 -2 3
OFK Bečej 1918 OFK Bečej 1918 4 1 0 3 4:6 -2 3
Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 3
329 Dinamo Tiranë Dinamo Tiranë 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
Racing Santander Racing Santander 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 3
331 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3
332 Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 3
333 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 3
334 Groclin Dyskobolia Groclin Dyskobolia 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 3
Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 3
336 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas 4 1 0 3 2:6 -4 3
337 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4 1 0 3 4:9 -5 3
338 FC Petržalka FC Petržalka 4 0 3 1 3:8 -5 3
339 Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 8 0 3 5 7:13 -6 3
340 FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 3
341 GÍ Gøta GÍ Gøta 4 1 0 3 2:8 -6 3
NK Brotnjo NK Brotnjo 2 1 0 1 2:8 -6 3
343 Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck 4 0 3 1 3:10 -7 3
344 FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola 4 1 0 3 4:12 -8 3
345 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 4 1 0 3 4:13 -9 3
346 Hapoel Petach-Tikva Hapoel Petach-Tikva 6 0 3 3 2:11 -9 3
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 4 1 0 3 2:11 -9 3
348 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 4 1 0 3 3:13 -10 3
349 FC Ataka-Aura Minsk FC Ataka-Aura Minsk 4 1 0 3 2:13 -11 3
350 UC Dublin UC Dublin 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2
351 Estrela Amadora Estrela Amadora 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
FK Baku FK Baku 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
Mika FC Mika FC 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
NK Osijek NK Osijek 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
357 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
358 Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 4 0 2 2 7:9 -2 2
359 FK Obilić FK Obilić 4 0 2 2 4:7 -3 2
360 AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe 4 0 2 2 3:6 -3 2
361 KS Besa KS Besa 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 2
362 Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town 4 0 2 2 3:8 -5 2
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 4 0 2 2 3:8 -5 2
364 Valletta FC Valletta FC 4 0 2 2 3:9 -6 2
365 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 4 0 2 2 1:8 -7 2
366 CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher 4 0 2 2 3:13 -10 2
CS Hobscheid CS Hobscheid 6 0 2 4 3:13 -10 2
368 Union Luxembourg Union Luxembourg 6 0 2 4 2:13 -11 2
369 Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 1
370 FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
372 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
374 Akratitos Liosion Akratitos Liosion 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
377 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1
378 Caersws FC Caersws FC 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
379 AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1
Dila Gori Dila Gori 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1
381 Dundee FC Dundee FC 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1
382 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1
Glenavon FC Glenavon FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1
385 Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 4 0 1 3 3:8 -5 1
386 FK Panerys Vilnius FK Panerys Vilnius 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1
387 FC Rànger's FC Rànger's 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 1
388 Impuls Dilijan Impuls Dilijan 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 1
389 NK Korotan NK Korotan 2 0 1 1 0:6 -6 1
390 FC TVMK FC TVMK 4 0 1 3 2:9 -7 1
391 Ballymena United Ballymena United 2 0 1 1 0:7 -7 1
392 Omagh Town FC Omagh Town FC 4 0 1 3 3:11 -8 1
393 Conwy Borough FC Conwy Borough FC 4 0 1 3 1:9 -8 1
394 Carmarthen Town Carmarthen Town 4 0 1 3 1:11 -10 1
395 ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 4 0 1 3 1:12 -11 1
396 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 4 0 1 3 0:14 -14 1
397 Ebbw Vale AFC Ebbw Vale AFC 6 0 1 5 3:21 -18 1
398 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 8 0 1 7 5:30 -25 1
399 UE Sant Julià UE Sant Julià 10 0 1 9 7:41 -34 1
400 Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0
401 Araks Ararat Araks Ararat 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
403 Cwmbran Town Cwmbran Town 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
FCM Bacău FCM Bacău 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
NK Drava (old) NK Drava (old) 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
406 Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0
408 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
410 Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
FK Karvan FK Karvan 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
FK Zeta FK Zeta 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
414 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
Skála ÍF Skála ÍF 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
417 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
Kamen Ingrad Kamen Ingrad 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
421 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
Herfølge BK Herfølge BK 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen KRC Zuid-West-Vlaanderen 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
424 Lisburn Distillery Lisburn Distillery 4 0 0 4 3:8 -5 0
425 FC Suðuroy FC Suðuroy 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0
426 FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
428 Rhyl FC Rhyl FC 2 0 0 2 3:9 -6 0
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 0 0 2 3:9 -6 0
430 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 0 0 4 2:8 -6 0
431 FC Encamp FC Encamp 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
433 Bangor City Bangor City 4 0 0 4 3:10 -7 0
434 FC Kilikia FC Kilikia 2 0 0 2 1:8 -7 0
435 FK Masalli FK Masalli 4 0 0 4 2:10 -8 0
436 Kalamata Kalamata 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0
437 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 4 0 0 4 1:10 -9 0
438 Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0
439 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 4 0 0 4 5:15 -10 0
440 FK Jelgava FK Jelgava 4 0 0 4 2:13 -11 0
JK Tervis Pärnu JK Tervis Pärnu 4 0 0 4 2:13 -11 0
442 Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti 6 0 0 6 5:18 -13 0
443 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 4 0 0 4 2:15 -13 0
444 Ards FC Ards FC 4 0 0 4 1:14 -13 0
445 Ton Pentre FC Ton Pentre FC 4 0 0 4 0:16 -16 0
446 Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 4 0 0 4 1:23 -22 0