Player Team(s) Matches
René Pütt * TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
199
Tony Fuchs * Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
194
Marcel Schlosser * FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
190
Danny Wild VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
184
Rico Morack * Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
181
Andis Shala * SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
181
Sebastian Albert * ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
180
René Weinert * ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
178
Philipp Kötzsch * Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
177
Marvin Gladrow * SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
175
Filip Krstić FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
172
Kevin Stephan * Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
170
Marc Zimmermann * FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
169
Christian Skoda * FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
166
Matthias Peßolat FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
165
Uğurtan Çepni SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
162
Lovro Šindik * 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
161
Florian Beil * 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
159
Manuel Hoffmann * SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
159
Martin Hoßmang VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen
159
Benjamin Boltze * 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
158
Rico Steinhauer * BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
158
Bilal Çubukçu SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
157
Felix Lietz VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
157
Chris Reher * BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen
157
Matthias Steinborn * 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
157
Fabio Viteritti * Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
157
Martin Zurawsky * BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
155
Jakub Jakubov * Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen
154
Michael Rudolph * ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
153
Yves Brinkmann FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
152
Nils Pichinot * Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
151
Maximilian Zimmer Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
151
Ümit Ergirdi FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
150
Kevin Weidlich * Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
150
Christoph Göbel * FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
149
Denny Krahl FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen
149
Kevin Kahlert * FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
148
Björn Lambach VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
148
Justin Gerlach * FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
144
Leon Hellwig * SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
140
Pavel Patka FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen
138
Tino Berbig FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
136
David Hollwitz * FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin II 1. FC Union Berlin II
134
Maik Georgi 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
133
Bernhard Hendl BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
133
Maik Salewski * 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen
133
Ronald Wolf FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz
133
Maik Ebersbach VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen
132
Marcus Młynikowski * Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
1. FC Union Berlin II 1. FC Union Berlin II
132
* Active player