Player Team(s) Matches
Thomas Kraus * Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
394
Oliver Zech * VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
353
Simon Engelmann * Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SC Verl SC Verl
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
329
Marcel Platzek * Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II
323
Lukas Nottbeck * Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
311
Marcel Hölscher * SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
309
Daniel Flottmann * Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
SC Verl SC Verl
SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
301
Marius Laux * 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
289
Julian Schmidt SC Verl SC Verl
285
Julian Wolff * Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
279
Kevin Grund * Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
276
Sven Kreyer * Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Bayer Leverkusen II Bayer Leverkusen II
VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II
269
Silvio Pagano Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
264
Fabian Großeschallau SC Verl SC Verl
262
Matthias Haeder * SC Verl SC Verl
262
Marco Kaminski SC Verl SC Verl
262
Roman Prokoph * Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
261
Mike Wunderlich * Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
258
Manuel Glowacz Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II
253
Alexander Langlitz * Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
252
Oliver Stang Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II
240
Nico Buckmaier * KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
235
Kevin Freiberger * Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Verl SC Verl
VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
235
Stipe Batarilo-Cerdic * Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
231
Daniel Grebe Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
230
Giuseppe Pisano Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II
230
Marcel Leenemann SC Verl SC Verl
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
229
Robin Udegbe * KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen
228
Rico Weiler * KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Bayer Leverkusen II Bayer Leverkusen II
VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
222
Maik Odenthal * Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II
221
Marwin Studtrucker * Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
221
Dario Schumacher * Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Bonner SC Bonner SC
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II
220
Gianluca Marzullo * Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Bayer Leverkusen II Bayer Leverkusen II
SC Verl SC Verl
Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II
219
Timo Brauer * Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
217
Jannik Löhden * Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
216
Jannik Schröder SC Verl SC Verl
216
Jan-Steffen Meier * Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II
214
Sebastian Zinke Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
214
Angelo Langer * Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09
SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
213
Sebastian Spinrath * Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Bonner SC Bonner SC
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
212
Patrick Koronkiewicz * Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
Bayer Leverkusen II Bayer Leverkusen II
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
206
Christian Mengert VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II
FC Kray FC Kray
206
Dominik Reinert * Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
MSV Duisburg II MSV Duisburg II
206
Robert Fleßers Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
203
Dennis Dowidat * Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II
202
Daniel-Danso Somuah * Bonner SC Bonner SC
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert
MSV Duisburg II MSV Duisburg II
202
Mariusz Rogowski SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
199
Felix Haas Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
198
Bastian Müller Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SC Verl SC Verl
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
196
André Poggenborg Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
196
* Active player