# Player Country Team Goals (Penalty)
1. Mattia Maggio Italy Italy TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 7 (0)
2. Mustafa Erçetin Turkey Turkey Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 6 (2)
3. Milaim Buzhala Germany Germany TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 5 (1)
Arnold Lechler Germany Germany SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 5 (0)
Sepehr Nikroo Germany Germany Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III 5 (0)
Onur Saglam Germany Germany WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia 5 (3)
7. Razak Bandi Germany Germany FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 4 (0)
Corvin Behrens Germany Germany SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 4 (1)
Dominik Jordan Germany Germany Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III 4 (1)
Tom Wohlers Germany Germany Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 4 (0)
11. Abraham Boateng Germany Germany Hamm United Hamm United 3 (0)
Vincent Boock Germany Germany WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia 3 (0)
Ian-Prescott Claus Germany Germany Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 3 (0)
Dennis Facklam Germany Germany Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 3 (2)
Tim Jeske Germany Germany TSV Sasel TSV Sasel 3 (0)
Tjorven Köhler Germany Germany HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg 3 (0)
Lukas-Gabriel Kourkis Germany Germany TSV Sasel TSV Sasel 3 (0)
Yayar Kunath Thailand Thailand TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 3 (0)
Hamed Mokhlis Afghanistan Afghanistan SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3 (0)
Elias Saad Germany Germany HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3 (1)
Niklas Schulz Germany Germany TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 3 (0)
22. Sören Badermann Germany Germany Union Tornesch Union Tornesch 2 (0)
Benjamin Bambur Germany Germany HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2 (0)
Kevin Beese Germany Germany SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 2 (0)
Michel Blunck Germany Germany Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2 (0)
Maximilian Dittrich Germany Germany TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 2 (0)
Björn Dohrn Germany Germany Union Tornesch Union Tornesch 2 (1)
Levin Erik Germany Germany Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III 2 (0)
Jan-Niclas Galke Germany Germany SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 2 (0)
Magnus Hartwig Germany Germany Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 2 (0)
Patrick Hoppe Germany Germany SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 2 (0)
Niklas Jonas Germany Germany TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 2 (0)
Fabian Knottnerus Germany Germany Union Tornesch Union Tornesch 2 (0)
Can Kömürcü Germany Germany FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 2 (0)
Eliakim Kukanda Germany Germany Hamm United Hamm United 2 (0)
Kristof Kurczynski Germany Germany TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 2 (0)
Sebastien Mankumbani Angola Angola Hamm United Hamm United 2 (0)
Lennart Merkle Germany Germany Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 2 (0)
Édouard Mesenholl Germany Germany SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 2 (0)
Amir Miry Germany Germany WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia 2 (0)
Sven Möller Germany Germany TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 2 (0)
Michel Netzbandt Germany Germany WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia 2 (0)
Moritz Niemann Germany Germany Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2 (1)
Kilian Oelrich Germany Germany Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 2 (0)
Janosch Rinckens Germany Germany HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg 2 (0)
Julian Schmid Germany Germany Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 2 (0)
Felix Schuhmann Germany Germany Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 2 (0)
Yannick Siemsen Germany Germany Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 2 (0)
Kilian Utcke Germany Germany SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 2 (1)
Morris von Winckelmann Germany Germany Union Tornesch Union Tornesch 2 (0)
Stephan Vujčić Germany Germany Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2 (1)
Marius Wilms Germany Germany FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
2 (0)
Sven Worthmann Germany Germany SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 2 (0)
Jassin-John Zabihi Germany Germany Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 2 (0)
Hassan Zarei Iran Iran Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 2 (0)
56. Timo Adomat Germany Germany TSV Sasel TSV Sasel 1 (0)
Ilyas Afsin Turkey Turkey Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 1 (0)
Noor Al-Tamemy Germany Germany HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 (0)
Marko Augustinovic Germany Germany Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III 1 (0)
Amando Aust Germany Germany TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 1 (0)
Pascal Bäker Germany Germany VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge 1 (0)
Theo Behrmann Germany Germany Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 1 (0)
Alexander Borck Germany Germany Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 1 (0)
Raoul Bouveron Germany Germany Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 1 (0)
Manuel Brendel Germany Germany Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III 1 (0)
Daniel Brückner Germany Germany Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 1 (0)
Yannis Büge Germany Germany Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III 1 (0)
Johann Buttler Germany Germany HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg 1 (0)
Nikolaos Christodoulos Germany Germany Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 1 (0)
Georg Demircan Germany Germany Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 1 (0)
Josip Dilber Germany Germany TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 1 (0)
Pascal El Nemr Lebanon Lebanon HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 (1)
Mehmet Eren Turkey Turkey TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 1 (1)
Chris Flick Germany Germany HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg 1 (0)
David Glischinski Germany Germany TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 1 (0)
Francis Gyimah Germany Germany Hamm United Hamm United 1 (0)
Martin Harnik Austria Austria TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 1 (0)
Samuel Hosseini Iran Iran HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 (0)
Fynn Huneke Germany Germany Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 1 (0)
Prince Hüttner Germany Germany TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 1 (0)
Damian Ilic Germany Germany WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia 1 (0)
Gökan Iscan Turkey Turkey Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 1 (0)
Robin Janowsky Germany Germany HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 (1)
Sergej Jeriomenko Germany Germany VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge 1 (0)
Tim Jobmann Germany Germany TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 1 (0)
Juro Julardzija Germany Germany HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg 1 (0)
Eyke-Hendrik Kleine Germany Germany TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 1 (0)
Klaas Kohpeiß Germany Germany Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 1 (0)
Bennet Krause Germany Germany TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 1 (0)
Yannik Lux Germany Germany HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 (0)
Saul Mestre Manzanares Germany Germany FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 1 (1)
Hischem Metidji Germany Germany VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge 1 (0)
Allan Muto Germany Germany HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg 1 (0)
Papa Ndiaye Germany Germany TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 1 (0)
Jan Novotny Germany Germany WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia 1 (0)
Sulieman Omar Germany Germany Hamm United Hamm United 1 (0)
Ibrahim Özalp Germany Germany Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 1 (0)
Tomaz Panata Brazil Brazil Hamm United Hamm United 1 (0)
Erdogan Pini North Macedonia North Macedonia VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge 1 (0)
Julian Pötzinger Germany Germany HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 (0)
Rodrigo Baroni Brazil Brazil Hamm United Hamm United 1 (0)
Nicolaj Rörström Germany Germany SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 1 (0)
Jerry Sampaney Germany Germany Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III 1 (0)
Wasim Sarwari Germany Germany FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 1 (0)
Nico Schluchtmann Germany Germany HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 (0)
Robin Schmidt Germany Germany TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 1 (0)
Tim Schmidt Germany Germany SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1 (0)
Jakob Schulz Germany Germany TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 1 (0)
Maximilian Schulz Germany Germany HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg 1 (0)
Oguzhan Senol Germany Germany Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 1 (0)
Bazier Sharifi Afghanistan Afghanistan Hamm United Hamm United 1 (0)
Paul Smit Germany Germany HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 1 (0)
Maik Stahnke Germany Germany Union Tornesch Union Tornesch 1 (1)
Timo Stegmann Germany Germany Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 1 (0)
Danijel Suntic Montenegro Montenegro WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia 1 (0)
Dennis Thiessen Germany Germany Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1 (0)
Daniel Thompson Germany Germany FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 1 (0)
Deran Toksöz Germany Germany TSV Sasel TSV Sasel 1 (0)
Kevin Trapp Germany Germany TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 1 (0)
Piotr Trochowski Germany Germany Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III 1 (0)
Dominic Ulaga Germany Germany Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1 (0)
Marcel-Pascal Walter Germany Germany VfL Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge 1 (0)
Atef Zakerwal Germany Germany Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 1 (0)
Nico Zankl Germany Germany TSV Sasel TSV Sasel 1 (1)