. .
FIFA > Friendlies Clubs 2021 > Week FIFA >    Friendlies Clubs 2021 > Week
12:00 Sparta Praha - MFK Chrudim 6:0
13:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - WSG Tirol 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Sparta Praha - MFK Chrudim 2:0
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - FK Jablonec 2:1
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2020 > Semi-finals CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2020 > Semi-finals
00:30 River Plate - Palmeiras 0:3 (0:1)
22:15 Boca Juniors - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > 1. Round CAF >    CAF Champions League 2020/2021 > 1. Round
Zamalek - Gazelle FC dnp
12:00 Gor Mahia FC - CR Bélouizdad 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Al Hilal Omdurman - Asante Kotoko 2:0 dec.
13:30 TP Mazembe - AS Bouenguidi 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Espérance de Tunis - Al Ahly Benghazi 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - MC Alger 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Simba SC - FC Platinum 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 AS Vita Club - Young Buffaloes 4:1 (1:0)
14:30 Enyimba Aba - Al Merrikh SC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wydad AC - Stade Malien 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Horoya AC - RC Abidjan 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Petro Atlético - Nkana FC 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera División 2020 Fase Campeón > Group 2  Argentina >   Primera División 2020 Fase Campeón > Group 2
00:30 Atlético Tucumán - Colón de Santa Fe 0:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Final Tournament > 1. Aufstieg Zone B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Final Tournament > 1. Aufstieg Zone B
20:10 Sarmiento de Junín - Defensores de Belgrano 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Copa Argentina 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Argentina >   Copa Argentina 2020/2021 > 1. Round
22:10 Temperley - Deportivo Riestra 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
Belgium > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Belgium >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
19:45 KAS Eupen - KRC Genk 1:4 (1:2)
Brazil > Série A 2020  Brazil >   Série A 2020 >
22:15 Grêmio Porto Alegre - Bahia - BA 2:1 (1:0)
22:15 Botafogo - RJ - Athletico Paranaense 0:2 (0:1)
23:30 Sport - PE - Fortaleza 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Coritiba - PR - Goiás - GO 1:2 (0:2)
Brazil > Série B 2020  Brazil >   Série B 2020 >
00:30 Cuiabá - MT - Juventude - RS 1:0 (1:0)
Brazil > Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase Preliminar > Qualifier  Brazil >   Copa do Nordeste 2021 Fase Preliminar > Qualifier
00:30 Moto Club - MA - CSA - AL 0:0 (0:0)
Brazil > U17 Copa do Brasil 2020 > Quarter-finals  Brazil >  U17 Copa do Brasil 2020 > Quarter-finals
18:00 Sport - PE - Flamengo RJ 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 São Paulo FC - River - PI 4:0 (2:0)
22:00 Atlético Mineiro - Fluminense RJ 2:2 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
13:30 Santiago Wanderers - Colo-Colo 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 La Serena - Everton 1:1 (1:1)
22:15 Universidad de Chile - O'Higgins 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
13:00 Cobreloa - Deportes Valdivia 6:0 (1:0)
21:00 Magallanes - Santiago Morning 1:0 (0:0)
Cyprus > First Division 2020/2021  Cyprus >   First Division 2020/2021 >
14:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Ethnikos Achna 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca 3:1 (1:1)
England > League Cup 2020/2021 > Semi-finals  England >   League Cup 2020/2021 > Semi-finals
19:45 Manchester United - Manchester City 0:2 (0:0)
England > National League South 2020/2021  England >   National League South 2020/2021 >
19:45 Billericay Town - Oxford City 1:3
England > U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > 3. Round  England >  U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021 > 3. Round
19:00 Lincoln City - Preston North End 1:0 (0:0)
France > Ligue 1 2020/2021  France >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
18:00 Stade Brest - OGC Nice 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 FC Lorient - AS Monaco 2:5 (1:1)
18:00 FC Metz - Girondins Bordeaux 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Nantes - Stade Rennes 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 RC Strasbourg - Nîmes Olympique 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 Lille OSC - Angers SCO 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Olympique Lyon - RC Lens 3:2 (1:0)
20:00 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Stade Reims - Dijon FCO 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Paris Saint-Germain 1:1 (1:1)
Germany > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
17:30 Würzburger Kickers - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (1:0)
Greece > Super League 2020/2021  Greece >   Super League 2020/2021 >
13:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 AEK Athen - Panetolikos 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 AE Lárissa - PAS Giannina 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:4 (0:2)
India > Indian Super League 2020/2021  India >   Indian Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 SC East Bengal - FC Goa 1:1 (0:0)
Iraq > Premier Football League 2020/2021  Iraq >   Premier Football League 2020/2021 >
11:00 Al Naft - Al Shorta 2:2 (1:1)
11:00 Al Karkh SC - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Naft Al Wasat 1:1 (1:0)
13:15 Al Zawra’a - Al Diwaniya 3:0 (1:0)
15:15 Al Najaf - Al Kahraba 1:1 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
18:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Netanya 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem 0:4 (0:3)
Italy > Serie A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
11:30 Cagliari Calcio - Benevento Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Atalanta - Parma Calcio 1913 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bologna FC - Udinese Calcio 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Crotone - AS Roma 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 Lazio Roma - ACF Fiorentina 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sampdoria - Inter 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Genoa CFC 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Torino FC - Hellas Verona 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SSC Napoli - Spezia Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
19:45 AC Milan - Juventus 1:3 (1:1)
Italy > Serie D Girone A 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone A 2020/2021 >
13:30 Borgosesia Calcio - Castellanzese 1:2
13:30 Calcio Chieri - Saluzzo 2:0
13:30 Citta di Varese - GS Arconatese 1926 1:2
13:30 US Folgore Caratese - Fossano Calcio 2:1
13:30 Imperia - Vado FC 1:0
13:30 SC Caronnese - Casale 2:1
13:30 USD Sestri Levante - Sanremese 2:1
Italy > Serie D Girone B 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone B 2020/2021 >
13:30 AC Crema - AC Calvina Sport 3:3
13:30 AC Fanfulla 1874 - Virtus Bergamo 1:1
13:30 NibionnOggiono - US Scanzorosciate 1:0
13:30 AC Pontisola - Franciacorta 2:2
13:30 Sona - USD Casatese 2:1
13:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Villa d'Almè 3:0
13:30 USD Caravaggio - Seregno 0:1
13:30 Vis Nova Giussano - Brusaporto 3:1
Italy > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
13:30 AC Mestre - Arzignano Valchiampo 1:0
13:30 US Adriese - AC Belluno 2:1
13:30 Calcio Montebelluna - San Giorgio-Sedico 0:0
13:30 Caldiero Terme - Trento Calcio 1921 2:2
13:30 ASD Cartigliano - GSD Ambrosiana 2:1
13:30 Virtus Bolzano - AC Este 1:1
Italy > Serie D Girone D 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone D 2020/2021 >
13:30 AC Rimini - US Fiorenzuola 2:0
13:30 Sammaurese Calcio - Corticella 3:1
13:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Pro Livorno Sorgenti 3:1
13:30 Correggese - Seravezza 1:0
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - Forlì FC 0:2
13:30 Lentigione Calcio - Bagnolese 1:1
13:30 Real Forte Querceta - Marignanese 1:0
13:30 ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 - AC Prato 1:1
13:30 Progresso - Aglianese Calcio 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
13:30 Follonica Gavorrano - UC Sinalunghese 1:1
13:30 Grassina - SSD Tiferno Lerchi 0:1
13:30 Montespaccato - Ostia Mare 2:2
13:30 Aquila Montevarchi - ASD Trastevere 4:1
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - US Pianese 1:1
13:30 Scandicci Calcio - AC Sangiovannese 1:2
13:30 SC Trestina - Foligno Calcio 3:2
Italy > Serie D Girone F 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone F 2020/2021 >
13:30 CynthiAlbalonga - Castelnuovo Vomano 2:2
13:30 Real Giulianova - Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0:0
13:30 FC Rieti - ASD Pineto Calcio 1:0
13:30 SN Notaresco - Matese 3:1
13:30 Tolentino - Montegiorgio Calcio 3:4
13:30 Vastese Calcio - Campobasso 2:2
Italy > Serie D Girone G 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone G 2020/2021 >
13:30 Arzachena - ASD Vis Artena 3:2
13:30 ASG Nocerina - ASD Carbonia Calcio 2:1
13:30 Giugliano - AC Savoia 1908 0:3
13:30 Gladiator - Lanusei Calcio 0:0
13:30 Team Nuova Florida - SEF Torres 1903 0:0
13:30 ASD SS Nola 1925 - Afragolese 0:2
Italy > Serie D Girone H 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone H 2020/2021 >
13:30 Team Altamura - Aversa Normanna 4:1
13:30 Audace Cerignola - Sorrento Calcio 1:1
13:30 US Bitonto - AZ Picerno 0:2
13:30 Fidelis Andria - FBC Gravina 1:0
13:30 FC Francavilla - Brindisi 0:1
13:30 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta - Casarano 0:0
13:30 Portici 1906 - ACD Nardò 6:1
Italy > Serie D Girone I 2020/2021  Italy >   Serie D Girone I 2020/2021 >
13:30 ACR Messina - Paternó 1:0
13:30 Acireale - Rotonda 0:0
13:30 Biancavilla - FC Messina 0:1
13:30 Calcio Cittanovese - Gelbison 1:5
13:30 Licata - Santa Maria Cilento 1:1
13:30 Rende - Dattilo 1:4
13:30 Città Di S. Agata - Roccella 0:1
13:30 ASD Troina - ASD San Luca 1:1
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Gżira United - Senglea Athletics 4:0 (3:0)
20:00 Sliema Wanderers - Mosta FC 1:3 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2020/2021  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2020/2021 >
18:00 Leixões SC - UD Oliveirense 1:1 (1:0)
Scotland > FA Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Round  Scotland >   FA Cup 2020/2021 > 1. Round
20:00 Huntly FC - Cumbernauld Colts 3:1 (1:1)
South Africa > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  South Africa >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
15:00 SuperSport United - Chippa United 2:2 (0:1)
Spain > Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
20:00 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 2:3 (1:2)
Spain > Copa del Rey 2020/2021 > 2. Round  Spain >   Copa del Rey 2020/2021 > 2. Round
11:00 Club Portugalete - Levante UD 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 CF La Nucía - Elche CF 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 CD Numancia - UD Almería 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - CD Leganés 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 UD Mutilvera - Real Betis 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 CD Leonesa - Granada CF 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) aet
16:00 Haro Deportivo - Rayo Vallecano 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 CDA Navalcarnero - UD Las Palmas 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 UE Cornellà - Atlético Madrid 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 UE Olot - CA Osasuna 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Alavés 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Burgos CF - Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 CD Castellón - CD Tenerife 0:2 (0:2)
20:00 CF Fuenlabrada - RCD Mallorca 7:6 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) pso
20:00 Málaga CF - Real Oviedo 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) aet
Spain > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  Spain >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
11:00 AE Prat - FC Andorra 1:0 (0:0)
Spain > Women Primera División 2020/2021  Spain >  Women Primera División 2020/2021 >
10:30 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao 1:0 (0:0)
10:30 SD Eibar - EDF Logroño 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 Real Betis - Sevilla FC 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Real Madrid - Madrid CFF 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Rayo Vallecano - Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Barcelona - Espanyol Barcelona 5:0 (1:0)
17:30 Valencia CF - Levante UD 2:3 (1:1)
Turkey > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turkey >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
10:30 Denizlispor - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Gençlerbirliği - Hatayspor 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - BB Erzurumspor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Trabzonspor - Göztepe 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Antalyaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Beşiktaş - Çaykur Rizespor 6:0 (2:0)
Turkey > 2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021  Turkey >   2. Lig Beyaz 2020/2021 >
10:00 24 Erzincanspor - Sancaktepe Belediye 5:3 (4:1)
10:00 Gümüşhanespor - Kocaelispor 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Ankara Demirspor 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Hacettepe - Inegölspor 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Kahramanmarasspor - Amed SK 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Ergene Velimeşe 2:2 (2:0)
10:00 Sarıyer SK - Çorum FK 1:1 (0:0)
10:00 Uşakspor - Niğde Anadolu FK 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Afjet Afyonspor 1:2 (0:1)
Turkey > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021  Turkey >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2020/2021 >
10:00 BAKspor - Serik Belediyespor 2:1 (0:1)
10:00 Bodrumspor - Turgutluspor 4:1 (1:1)
10:00 Vanspor FK - Eyüpspor 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Kırklarelispor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:1 (1:0)
10:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Karabükspor 4:0 (1:0)
10:00 Pazarspor - 1922 Konyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Pendikspor - Bayburt İl Özel İdare 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Sakaryaspor - Kastamonuspor 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Elazığspor 1:2 (1:1)