Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sportfreunde Baumberg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kleve | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SC Union Nettetal | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRU Düsseldorf | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TVD Velbert | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VfB 03 Hilden | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kray | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Bocholt | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV 19 Straelen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Meerbusch | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVg Schonnebeck | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Mönchengladbach | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC 09 Dortmund | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cronenberger SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delbrücker SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gütersloh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCE Rheine | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Düsseldorf-West | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SC Paderborn 07 II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC St. Tönis 11/20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Velbert | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Essen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Siegen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schermbeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Sprockhövel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bövinghausen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Westfalia Rhynern | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Gievenbeck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Monheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Büderich 02 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Duisburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SF Hamborn 07 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Vreden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SSVg Velbert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sonsbeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Erndtebrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Clarholz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |