Opponent W D L
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 9 3 2 4 0 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 8 1 2 5 1 1 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 8 1 1 6 1 1 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 8 3 3 2 1 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 2 1 4 1 1 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 7 1 0 6 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 6 4 1 1 3 1 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 2 2 2 2 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 6 1 1 4 1 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 6 1 0 5 1 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 6 3 1 2 0 2 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 4 0 1 2 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 5 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 3 0 2 1 1 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 5 1 3 1 1 1 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4 1 1 2 5 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4 0 2 2 2 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 4 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 2 0 2 2 0 1 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 4 2 2 0 2 1 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 4 1 0 3 0 2 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 3 2 1 0 4 1 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 1 2 0 3 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3 1 2 0 1 1 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
AGOVV AGOVV 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
SC Veendam SC Veendam 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bolivia Bolivia 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Évian Thonon Gaillard Évian Thonon Gaillard 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
CA Bastia CA Bastia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia [U20] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
El Salvador El Salvador 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
GVVV GVVV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vendée Luçon Vendée Luçon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vietnam Vietnam 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1