Opponent W D L
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 9 4 3 2 3 5 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 8 4 2 2 3 1 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 8 1 2 5 1 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 8 2 5 1 1 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 8 2 4 2 0 2 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 8 0 3 5 0 2 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 7 2 3 2 2 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 7 3 3 1 2 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 7 0 3 4 1 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 7 2 2 3 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 6 1 2 3 2 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 6 1 3 2 2 1 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 6 2 0 4 1 1 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 6 4 0 2 1 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 5 1 0 4 3 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 5 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 4 3 1 0 2 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [Youth] 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 4 1 0 3 1 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 2 0 1 3 2 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [Youth] 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [Youth B] 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
Russia Russia [U18] 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart [Youth B] 2 0 1 1 3 0 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 1 0 1 3 1 0 0
Austria Austria [U21] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Russia Russia [U21] 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching [Youth B] 2 0 2 0 2 1 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [Youth B] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Denmark Denmark [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
England England [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg [Youth B] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Goslarer SC Goslarer SC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [Youth B] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
SV Wilhelmshaven SV Wilhelmshaven 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [Youth B] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg [Youth] 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Meppen SV Meppen 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Opponent W D L
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim [Youth] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Latvia Latvia [U19] 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan [U21] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [Youth] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [Youth] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching [Youth] 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers [Youth] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [Youth] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [Youth] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC [Youth] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg [Youth] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena [Youth] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli [Youth] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Finland Finland [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Greece Greece [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC [Youth] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV [Youth] 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 [Youth] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel [Youth] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Italy Italy [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U18] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Netherlands Netherlands [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Austria Austria [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Poland Poland [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Portugal Portugal 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [Youth] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia [U19] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Spain Spain [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
South Korea South Korea 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
SV Eichede SV Eichede 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey [U17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln [Youth B] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [Youth B] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Albania Albania [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgium Belgium [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brazil Brazil 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [Youth B] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus [Youth] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Faroe Islands Faroe Islands [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC [Youth] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Italy Italy [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italy Italy [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [Youth B] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lithuania Lithuania [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Mexico Mexico 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Scotland Scotland [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Switzerland Switzerland [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [Youth B] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [Youth] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Czech Republic Czech Republic [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turkey Turkey [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hungary Hungary [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück [Youth] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim [Youth B] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cyprus Cyprus [U18] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0