Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Werder Bremen III | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LTS Bremerhaven | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Hemelingen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BTS Neustadt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ESC Geestemünde | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
Union 60 Bremen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Ludwigshafen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Blumenthaler SV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Neunkirchen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
EGC Wirges | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFL Bremerhaven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schott Mainz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Koblenz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Komet Arsten | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Borgfeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Gonsenheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Bremen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Hastedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hertha Wiesbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Karbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pirmasens II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Jägersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Hauenstein | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Burgbrohl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 07 Elversberg II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mehring | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Röchling Völklingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVN Zweibrücken | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Pfeddersheim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Schwachhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuSpo Surheide | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatan Spor Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |