Opponent W D L
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 8 3 0 5 2 0 0 0
TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 8 2 0 6 0 0 0 0
WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia 7 4 1 2 4 0 0 0
SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen 6 4 0 2 5 1 0 0
TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf 6 5 0 1 3 0 0 0
VfL Pinneberg VfL Pinneberg 6 5 1 0 3 1 0 0
Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 6 3 1 2 2 0 0 0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 0
TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 5 4 0 1 3 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock [Youth] 5 2 1 2 2 0 0 0
SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme 5 2 2 1 2 0 0 0
SC Condor Hamburg SC Condor Hamburg 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 5 0 1 4 0 1 0 0
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
VfR Neumünster VfR Neumünster 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0
FC Türkiye FC Türkiye 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Altona 93 Altona 93 4 1 1 2 2 0 0 0
Wedeler TSV Wedeler TSV 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin [Youth] 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen [Youth] 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus [Youth] 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Goslarer SC Goslarer SC 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf [Youth] 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
SV Meppen SV Meppen 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg [Youth] 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC [Youth] 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC [Youth] 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 [Youth] 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
SV Wilhelmshaven SV Wilhelmshaven 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
TSV Sasel TSV Sasel 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück [Youth] 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC [Youth B] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
SV Lurup SV Lurup 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg [Youth] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin [Youth B] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSV Buxtehude BSV Buxtehude 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus [Youth B] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena [Youth B] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock [Youth B] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel [Youth] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel [Youth B] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [Youth] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
SC V/W 04 Billstedt SC V/W 04 Billstedt 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Eichede SV Eichede 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg [Youth] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück [Youth B] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg [Youth B] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt [Youth B] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
SC Weyhe SC Weyhe [Youth B] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 [Youth B] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt [Youth] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin [Youth B] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen [Youth B] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0