Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Habenhauser FV | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Schwachhausen | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blumenthaler SV | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen III | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 07 Bremen | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LTS Bremerhaven | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BTS Neustadt | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESC Geestemünde | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grohn | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union 60 Bremen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFL Bremerhaven | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vatan Spor Bremen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Borgfeld | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Grolland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Nordhorn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Energie Cottbus II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Melchiorshausen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Hemelingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Hastedt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bergedorf 85 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Tasmania Berlin [Youth] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkspor Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |