Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannover 96 II | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
FC Teutonia 05 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Borussia Dortmund II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Offenbach | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sandhausen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eckernförder SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ingolstadt 04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Türkspor Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Todesfelde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Lägerdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Heeslingen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |