Opponent W D L
FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Gießen FC Gießen 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 3 2 0 1 2 1 0 0
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Borussia Fulda Borussia Fulda 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SpVgg Oberrad 05 SpVgg Oberrad 05 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
SV Wiesbaden SV Wiesbaden 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Eschborn 1. FC Eschborn 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Seligenstadt Sportfreunde Seligenstadt 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Röchling Völklingen SV Röchling Völklingen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0