Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Altona 93 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuRa Harksheide | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Osdorf | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bremer SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamm United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Sasel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eimsbütteler TV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Teutonia 05 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HEBC Hamburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heider SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC [Youth] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC Hannover | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilia Kiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
TuS Dassendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Tornesch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |