Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC St. Pauli II | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
SV Meppen | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BV Cloppenburg | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Altona 93 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Oberneuland | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
SV Drochtersen/Assel | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Nordhorn | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Hannover | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Bergedorf 85 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BTS Neustadt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL 07 Bremen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LTS Bremerhaven | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grohn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Blumenthaler SV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Habenhauser FV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eutin 08 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Grolland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Heeslingen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arminia Bielefeld II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSC Bremerhaven | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
VfL 93 Hamburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Schwachhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Melchiorshausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Schilksee | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Koblenz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oldenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1899 Hoffenheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brinkumer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
Heeslinger SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Spelle-Venhaus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkiyemspor Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Bersenbrück | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Oythe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |