Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arminia Hannover | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Northeim | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eddersheim | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC/BW Tündern | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Wolfenbüttel | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FT Braunschweig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Göttingen 07 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlas Delmenhorst | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gießen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Fernwald | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iceland [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Waldgirmes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Steinbach II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türk Gücü Friedberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
VfL Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Viktoria Griesheim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC 06 Erlensee | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denmark [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hagen/Uthlede | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hanau 93 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U16] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heeslinger SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazakhstan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers Emden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Baunatal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTV Gifhorn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Steinbach | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Unter-Flockenbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Weidenhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TB Uphusen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
TuS Bersenbrück | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dietkirchen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfV Hildesheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |