Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Altona 93 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niendorfer TSV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Curslack-Neuengamme | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Buchholz 08 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Buxtehude | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Hamburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Halstenbek-Rellingen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Condor Hamburg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goslarer SC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rugenbergen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Dassendorf | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WTSV Concordia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meppen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Pinneberg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weiche Flensburg 08 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Opponent | W | D | L | ||||||
BV Cloppenburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Schnelsen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lurup | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Süderelbe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Vier- u. Marschlande | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wilhelmshaven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Oldenburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiye | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Eichede | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Elmshorn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |