Opponent W D L
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 13 5 3 5 0 0 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 12 5 4 3 0 1 0 0
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 10 5 3 2 0 0 0 0
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 10 4 3 3 0 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 9 4 3 2 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 9 7 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 9 5 2 2 0 0 0 0
Stahl Brandenburg Stahl Brandenburg 8 2 3 3 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 7 5 2 0 0 0 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 7 2 4 1 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 7 2 4 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) 6 5 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 0
BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
AS Roma AS Roma 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Pommern Stralsund FC Pommern Stralsund 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
ISG Schwerin ISG Schwerin 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
KSV Waregem KSV Waregem 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SG Sachsen Leipzig SG Sachsen Leipzig 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Union Luxembourg Union Luxembourg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Victoria Bucuresti Victoria Bucuresti 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) II 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Schwerin 1. FSV Schwerin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. SV Suhl 1906 1. SV Suhl 1906 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ASG Vorwärts Hagenow ASG Vorwärts Hagenow 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BFC Dynamo II BFC Dynamo II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSG Rotation Berlin BSG Rotation Berlin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Fürstenwalde Dynamo Fürstenwalde 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue II Erzgebirge Aue II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
ESV Lok Zwickau ESV Lok Zwickau 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Singen 04 FC Singen 04 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Sömmerda FSV Sömmerda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grün-Weiß Wolfen Grün-Weiß Wolfen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hafen Rostock Hafen Rostock 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hallescher FC II Hallescher FC II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kuwait Kuwait 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rostocker FC Rostocker FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Opponent W D L
SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Oberhavel Velten SC Oberhavel Velten 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV 1899 Merseburg SV 1899 Merseburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Union Mühlhausen Union Mühlhausen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0