» Referees » Assistants  
Name born Country M. yellow second yellow red
Bartosz Frankowski 26/09/1986 Poland Poland 3 - - -
Äliyar Ağayev 17/10/1987 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 - - -
Aleksandr Aliyev 17/04/1987 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 2 - - -
Sascha Amhof 04/03/1980 Switzerland Switzerland 2 - - -
Yiannis Anastasiou 17/06/1980 Cyprus Cyprus 2 - - -
Dennis Antamo 18/02/1982 Finland Finland 2 - - -
Aleksandrs Anufrijevs 08/01/1984 Latvia Latvia 2 - - -
Þorvaldur Árnason 03/03/1982 Iceland Iceland 2 - - -
Kevin Azzopardi Malta Malta 2 - - -
Suren Baliyan 26/05/1980 Armenia Armenia 2 - - -
Alexandre Boucaut 10/10/1980 Belgium Belgium 2 - - -
Nikola Dabanović 18/12/1981 Montenegro Montenegro 2 - - -
Bastian Dankert 09/06/1980 Germany Germany 2 - - -
Serghei Derenov Moldova Moldova 2 - - -
Athanasios Giachos Greece Greece 2 - - -
Danilo Grujić 03/03/1980 Serbia Serbia 2 - - -
Tore Hansen 06/02/1978 Norway Norway 2 - - -
Alexander Harkam 17/11/1981 Austria Austria 2 - - -
Alejandro Hernández Hernández 10/11/1982 Spain Spain 2 - - -
Zaven Hovhannisyan 31/07/1980 Armenia Armenia 2 - - -
Sergey Ivanov 05/06/1984 Russia Russia 2 - - -
Adrien Jaccottet 19/07/1983 Switzerland Switzerland 2 - - -
Dejan Jakimovski 23/09/1985 North Macedonia North Macedonia 2 - - -
Edin Jakupović 01/07/1982 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 - - -
Enea Jorgji 15/08/1984 Albania Albania 2 - - -
Fran Jović 13/06/1984 Croatia Croatia 2 - - -
Georgi Kabakov 22/02/1986 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 - - -
Mete Kalkavan 17/08/1979 Turkey Turkey 2 - - -
Tsvetan Krastev 03/12/1978 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 - - -
Mads-Kristoffer Kristoffersen 24/05/1983 Denmark Denmark 2 - - -
Jens Maae 10/03/1982 Denmark Denmark 2 - - -
Paul McLaughlin 08/12/1979 Ireland Ireland 2 - - -
Benoît Millot 10/01/1982 France France 2 - - -
Ádám Németh 28/11/1982 Hungary Hungary 2 - - -
Ville Nevalainen 20/10/1984 Finland Finland 2 - - -
Christos Nicolaides 28/08/1975 Cyprus Cyprus 2 - - -
Bojan Pandžić 13/03/1982 Sweden Sweden 2 - - -
Radu Petrescu 12/11/1982 Romania Romania 2 - - -
Elmir Pilav 23/10/1980 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 - - -
Nikola Popov 01/02/1983 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 - - -
Igor Pristovnik 23/08/1975 Croatia Croatia 2 - - -
Zbynek Proske 02/06/1981 Czech Republic Czech Republic 2 12 - -
Petur Reinert 28/02/1978 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 2 - - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28/06/1980 Israel Israel 2 - - -
Chris Reisch 22/05/1985 Luxembourg Luxembourg 2 - - -
Robert Rogers 12/11/1983 Ireland Ireland 2 - - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20/07/1983 Austria Austria 2 - - -
Denis Shcherbakov 07/08/1978 Belarus Belarus 2 - - -
Mervyn Smyth 06/05/1976 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 2 - - -
Alexandru Tean 05/08/1983 Moldova Moldova 2 - - -
Andris Treimanis 16/03/1985 Latvia Latvia 2 - - -
Sergey Tsinkevich 19/09/1976 Belarus Belarus 2 - - -
Michael Tykgaard 07/06/1977 Denmark Denmark 2 - - -
Giorgi Vadachkoria 08/06/1977 Georgia Georgia 2 - - -
Bart Vertenten 13/05/1988 Belgium Belgium 2 2 - -
Mikhail Vilkov 10/07/1979 Russia Russia 2 - - -
Vladimir Vnuk 23/11/1978 Slovakia Slovakia 2 - - -
Mitja Žganec 26/02/1983 Slovenia Slovenia 2 - - -
Anatoliy Zhabchenko 23/02/1979 Ukraine Ukraine 2 - - -
Marco Guida 07/06/1981 Italy Italy 1 - - -
sum 120 14 0 0