» Referees » Assistants  
Name born Country M.
Uno Tutk 11/11/1959 Estonia Estonia 2
Munis Abdullayev 26/07/1965 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1
Ilham Aliyev 20/06/1966 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1
Abed Alramili 22/12/1969 Israel Israel 1
Nikolay Angelov 18/06/1969 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1
Ramiz Asadov 24/07/1964 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1
Sokol Avdo 10/10/1961 Albania Albania 1
Janos Balajti Hungary Hungary 1
Gojko Bandic Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1
Philip Bates 08/11/1964 Wales Wales 1
Veaceslav Berco 18/05/1971 Moldova Moldova 1
Marko Bilic Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1
Anatolie Bodean 02/03/1974 Moldova Moldova 1
Andranik Bonjoukyan 24/12/1961 Armenia Armenia 1
Konrad Borg 12/09/1976 Malta Malta 1
José Cardinal 19/01/1967 Portugal Portugal 1
Stevan Cetnik Serbia Serbia 1
Nedeltcho Chakarov Bulgaria Bulgaria 1
Guram Chigogidze 26/09/1967 Georgia Georgia 1
Francis Crelo 27/02/1963 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1
Zoran Ćupić 22/12/1966 Serbia Serbia 1
Paulo Jorge Da Silva Bras Andorra Andorra 1
Konstantinos Dallas 26/09/1968 Greece Greece 1
Ilija Davcev North Macedonia North Macedonia 1
Zurab Dolidze Georgia Georgia 1
Andrzej Dzik Poland Poland 1
Mamuka Elikashvili 04/02/1966 Georgia Georgia 1
Corneliu Fecioru Romania Romania 1
Joakim Flink 20/03/1970 Sweden Sweden 1
Jón Frederiksen 26/06/1964 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 1
Sergei Germanchuk Russia Russia 1
Andreas Giakoumis 22/09/1962 Greece Greece 1
Jurie Glavan Moldova Moldova 1
José Gonçalves 09/04/1961 Andorra Andorra 1
Goran Goranov Bulgaria Bulgaria 1
Stevo Govedarevic Slovenia Slovenia 1
Eitan Grinberg Israel Israel 1
Dimitrios Groutsis 14/03/1959 Greece Greece 1
Einar Guðmundsson 22/06/1958 Iceland Iceland 1
Iordan Gulev 31/05/1960 Bulgaria Bulgaria 1
Tibor Gyarmati 10/06/1959 Hungary Hungary 1
Are Habicht Estonia Estonia 1
Declan Hanney Ireland Ireland 1
Stanislav Hanovský Czech Republic Czech Republic 1
Bill René Hansen 15/03/1963 Denmark Denmark 1
Ole Hansen 27/06/1963 Denmark Denmark 1
Jean-Paul Harribey 24/03/1964 France France 1
Oystein Havig 07/10/1972 Norway Norway 1
Beat Hidber 18/03/1971 Switzerland Switzerland 1
Azad Huseynov 12/06/1963 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1
Janne Iivavainen 25/01/1973 Finland Finland 1
Martin Iseli 14/01/1964 Switzerland Switzerland 1
Andrzej Jaremko 31/08/1972 Poland Poland 1
Svend Jensen Denmark Denmark 1
Michael Jones Wales Wales 1
Guðmundur Jónsson Iceland Iceland 1
Vasik Kalinouski Belarus Belarus 1
Miroslaw Kaminski Poland Poland 1
Ekrem Kan 06/02/1980 Turkey Turkey 1
Binali Kartal 03/01/1963 Turkey Turkey 1
Christos Kastrinos Greece Greece 1
Eddie King 05/11/1972 Wales Wales 1
Paul Kirsch Luxembourg Luxembourg 1
Taras Klym 15/06/1958 Ukraine Ukraine 1
Algimantas Kontvainas Lithuania Lithuania 1
Bohuslav Krátký Czech Republic Czech Republic 1
Volodemaras Kundrotas Lithuania Lithuania 1
Ghislaine Labbe 21/07/1961 France France 1
Lassi Lahti 15/05/1963 Finland Finland 1
Omiros Lapertas Cyprus Cyprus 1
Vlastislav Laskovský 09/10/1965 Slovakia Slovakia 1
Viktor Lebedev 11/07/1960 Russia Russia 1
Tihomir Lisica Croatia Croatia 1
Morten Lukacs Norway Norway 1
Marcel Mallach 22/05/1959 Belgium Belgium 1
Branko Manojlovski North Macedonia North Macedonia 1
Armen Manucharyan 02/02/1957 Armenia Armenia 1
Barry McDonnell 19/06/1965 Ireland Ireland 1
John McDowell 20/03/1965 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 1
David McKeon 03/02/1972 Ireland Ireland 1
Dimitar Meckarovski 04/03/1975 North Macedonia North Macedonia 1
Pedro Medina Hernández 17/12/1962 Spain Spain 1
Antonio Mestre Luxembourg Luxembourg 1
Charles Micallef 07/08/1964 Malta Malta 1
Mijalce Mihajlov 26/11/1961 North Macedonia North Macedonia 1
Oleg Molceanov 13/05/1971 Moldova Moldova 1
Ion Muresan Romania Romania 1
Kevin Murray Ireland Ireland 1
Lode Muyldermans 06/07/1957 Belgium Belgium 1
Heigo Niilop 12/12/1971 Estonia Estonia 1
Fredrik Nilsson 17/01/1972 Sweden Sweden 1
Zoran Novarlič Slovenia Slovenia 1
Josip Novko 12/06/1960 Croatia Croatia 1
Per-Inge Nyberg 23/09/1959 Sweden Sweden 1
Chrysanthos Odysseos Cyprus Cyprus 1
Shlomo Ohayon Israel Israel 1
Tummas Pauli Olsen 30/03/1960 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 1
Vasil Olshanetskiy 08/12/1963 Ukraine Ukraine 1
Milan Ondo 15/01/1960 Czech Republic Czech Republic 1
Michael Papamichael 22/02/1960 Cyprus Cyprus 1
Andreas Papapanayiotou 31/07/1964 Cyprus Cyprus 1
António Perdigão da Silva 13/09/1961 Portugal Portugal 1
Artūras Pipiras 06/07/1967 Lithuania Lithuania 1
Engjell Pjetrushi Albania Albania 1
Benjamin Pliego Sanchez Spain Spain 1
Edvard Pruner 06/04/1971 Sweden Sweden 1
Janis Pukijans 16/06/1965 Latvia Latvia 1
Joseph Rapa 20/04/1970 Malta Malta 1
Finn Rasmussen Denmark Denmark 1
David Redfern 07/12/1962 Northern Ireland Northern Ireland 1
Luc Rems Belgium Belgium 1
Andrew Richards Wales Wales 1
Rafał Rostkowski 06/08/1972 Poland Poland 1
Thijs Rozeboom 23/07/1957 Netherlands Netherlands 1
Eduard Rozov 17/11/1963 Estonia Estonia 1
Marián Ružbarský 30/08/1968 Slovakia Slovakia 1
Jan-Hendrik Salver 01/03/1969 Germany Germany 1
Avtandil Samkharadze 05/01/1964 Georgia Georgia 1
Marcel Savaniu 16/11/1964 Romania Romania 1
Thorsten Schiffner 14/05/1975 Germany Germany 1
Enes Seperovic Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1
Pétur Sigurðsson 02/07/1964 Iceland Iceland 1
Mark Simons 29/12/1966 Belgium Belgium 1
Ingmar Spiteri 16/01/1976 Malta Malta 1
Vladimir Stepanishchev 10/05/1964 Russia Russia 1
Uroš Subotić 16/02/1959 Serbia Serbia 1
Jan Šuniar 10/08/1969 Slovakia Slovakia 1
Adolfs Supe 02/06/1959 Latvia Latvia 1
Gyuri Takacs 06/11/1959 Netherlands Netherlands 1
Nikola Tomičić 14/03/1966 Serbia Serbia 1
Abby Toussaint 10/08/1976 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1
Miroslav Tulinger 08/05/1960 Czech Republic Czech Republic 1
Ari Turkki 22/03/1964 Finland Finland 1
Jan Willem van Veluwen 06/12/1957 Netherlands Netherlands 1
Esa Vehviläinen 06/07/1970 Finland Finland 1
Edmundas Vencius Lithuania Lithuania 1
Zarko Vidali Slovenia Slovenia 1
George Vidan 27/05/1968 Romania Romania 1
Martin Vindiš 10/09/1968 Slovakia Slovakia 1
Evgeniy Volnin 27/06/1962 Russia Russia 1
Rob Wassink 06/08/1957 Netherlands Netherlands 1
Erez Zatelman 01/09/1963 Israel Israel 1
Sergey Zhuk 07/10/1963 Belarus Belarus 1
Igor Zupančič 09/04/1968 Slovenia Slovenia 1
Sigurður Þorsson Iceland Iceland 1
Mujo Tutun 01/10/1965 Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 0
sum 146