21/09/2018 | 18:00 | Preußen Münster | - | Energie Cottbus | 3:0 (2:0) | |
22/09/2018 | 13:00 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | - | Hansa Rostock | 0:0 (0:0) | |
13:00 | TSV 1860 München | - | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
13:00 | SV Meppen | - | SpVgg Unterhaching | 3:3 (1:1) | ||
13:00 | Würzburger Kickers | - | Eintracht Braunschweig | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
13:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 3:3 (1:1) | ||
13:00 | Fortuna Köln | - | Sportfreunde Lotte | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
13:00 | Karlsruher SC | - | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
23/09/2018 | 12:00 | FSV Zwickau | - | VfL Osnabrück | 0:1 (0:0) | |
13:00 | Hallescher FC | - | VfR Aalen | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Tables | Home | Away | First round | Second round | First half | Second half |
# | Team | M. | W | D | L | goals | Dif. | Pt. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 16 | |
2 | SpVgg Unterhaching | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 15 | |
3 | VfL Osnabrück | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 15 | |
4 | Würzburger Kickers | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 13 | |
5 | Hallescher FC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:7 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | Karlsruher SC | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 13 | |
7 | Preußen Münster | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 12 | |
8 | TSV 1860 München | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 11 | |
9 | Fortuna Köln | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 11 | |
10 | Hansa Rostock | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 11 | |
11 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | 11 | |
12 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 10 | |
13 | SG Sonnenhof Großaspach | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 9 | |
14 | FSV Zwickau | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 9 | |
15 | Energie Cottbus | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 9 | |
16 | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | 8 | |
VfR Aalen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 8 | ||
18 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 8 | |
19 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 7 | |
20 | SV Meppen | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Playoffs | |
Relegation |