1st(1st leg) Shkëndija Tiranë - FC Sheriff -:-
2nd (2nd leg) FC Sheriff - Shkëndija Tiranë -:-
1st(1st leg): 02/10/2019 13:30 2nd (2nd leg): 23/10/2019 16:00
1st(1st leg) FK Minsk - Derby County -:-
2nd (2nd leg) Derby County - FK Minsk -:-
1st(1st leg): 02/10/2019 14:00 2nd (2nd leg): 22/10/2019 19:00
1st(1st leg) APOEL Nikosia - Gabala FK -:-
2nd (2nd leg) Gabala FK - APOEL Nikosia -:-
1st(1st leg): 02/10/2019 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 24/10/2019 11:00
1st(1st leg) FC Porto - FK Liepāja -:-
2nd (2nd leg) FK Liepāja - FC Porto -:-
1st(1st leg): 02/10/2019 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 23/10/2019 16:00
1st(1st leg) Dinamo Kiev - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
2nd (2nd leg) KF Shkëndija 79 - Dinamo Kiev -:-
1st(1st leg): 02/10/2019 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 23/10/2019 14:00
1st(1st leg) Stade Rennes - FK Brodarac -:-
2nd (2nd leg) FK Brodarac - Stade Rennes -:-
1st(1st leg): 02/10/2019 16:00 2nd (2nd leg): 23/10/2019 16:00
1st(1st leg) FC Viitorul Constanța - NK Domžale -:-
2nd (2nd leg) NK Domžale - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
1st(1st leg): 02/10/2019 16:00 2nd (2nd leg): 22/10/2019 17:00
1st(1st leg) MTK Budapest - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
2nd (2nd leg) Zrinjski Mostar - MTK Budapest -:-
1st(1st leg): 02/10/2019 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 23/10/2019 15:00
1st(1st leg) ÍA Akranes - FCI Levadia -:-
2nd (2nd leg) FCI Levadia - ÍA Akranes -:-
1st(1st leg): 02/10/2019 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 23/10/2019 17:00
1st(1st leg) Slovan Bratislava - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
2nd (2nd leg) PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Slovan Bratislava -:-
1st(1st leg): 02/10/2019 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 23/10/2019 16:00
1st(1st leg) IF Elfsborg - FC Midtjylland -:-
2nd (2nd leg) FC Midtjylland - IF Elfsborg -:-
1st(1st leg): 02/10/2019 17:30 2nd (2nd leg): 23/10/2019 17:30
1st(1st leg) Sogndal IL - FC Honka -:-
2nd (2nd leg) FC Honka - Sogndal IL -:-
1st(1st leg): 02/10/2019 17:30 2nd (2nd leg): 24/10/2019 16:30
1st(1st leg) Bohemian FC - PAOK Saloniki -:-
2nd (2nd leg) PAOK Saloniki - Bohemian FC -:-
1st(1st leg): 02/10/2019 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 23/10/2019 17:30
1st(1st leg) BSC Young Boys - Rangers FC -:-
2nd (2nd leg) Rangers FC - BSC Young Boys -:-
1st(1st leg): 03/10/2019 13:00 2nd (2nd leg): 23/10/2019 19:00
1st(1st leg) FK Astana - Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
2nd (2nd leg) Maccabi Petach-Tikva - FK Astana -:-
1st(1st leg): 05/10/2019 10:00 2nd (2nd leg): 23/10/2019 17:00
1st(1st leg) Real Zaragoza - Korona Kielce -:-
2nd (2nd leg) Korona Kielce - Real Zaragoza -:-
1st(1st leg): 09/10/2019 16:00 2nd (2nd leg): 23/10/2019 15:00