1st(1st leg) Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Helsingborgs IF 1:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Helsingborgs IF - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 26/07/2011 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:00 Winner: Helsingborgs IF
1st(1st leg) Śląsk Wrocław - Lokomotiv Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Lokomotiv Sofia - Śląsk Wrocław 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 15:45 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:30 Winner: Śląsk Wrocław
1st(1st leg) AEK Larnaca - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Mladá Boleslav - AEK Larnaca 2:2 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 16:00 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 16:00 Winner: AEK Larnaca
1st(1st leg) FK Ventspils - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Crvena Zvezda - FK Ventspils 7:0 (4:0)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 19:30 Winner: Crvena Zvezda
1st(1st leg) Spartak Vladikavkaz - FK Aktobe 1:1 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Aktobe - Spartak Vladikavkaz 2:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 17:00 Winner: Spartak Vladikavkaz
1st(1st leg) Karpaty Lviv - St Patrick's Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) St Patrick's Athletic - Karpaty Lviv 1:3 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 17:30 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 19:45 Winner: Karpaty Lviv
1st(1st leg) Olimpija Ljubljana - Austria Wien 1:1 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Austria Wien - Olimpija Ljubljana 3:2 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 20:05 Winner: Austria Wien
1st(1st leg) Aalesunds FK - IF Elfsborg 4:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) IF Elfsborg - Aalesunds FK 1:1 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 17:00 Winner: Aalesunds FK
1st(1st leg) Metalurgi Rustavi - Stade Rennes 2:5 (1:3)
2nd (2nd leg) Stade Rennes - Metalurgi Rustavi 2:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:00 Winner: Stade Rennes
1st(1st leg) RB Salzburg - FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Senica - RB Salzburg 0:3 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:00 Winner: RB Salzburg
1st(1st leg) Anorthosis Famagusta FC - FK Rabotnički 0:2 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Rabotnički - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:2 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 19:00 Winner: FK Rabotnički
1st(1st leg) Sparta Praha - FK Sarajevo 5:0 (2:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Sarajevo - Sparta Praha 0:2 (0:2)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 20:00 Winner: Sparta Praha
1st(1st leg) Vorskla Poltava - Sligo Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Sligo Rovers - Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:2)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 17:45 Winner: Vorskla Poltava
1st(1st leg) Vålerenga IF - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) PAOK Saloniki - Vålerenga IF 3:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 19:00 Winner: PAOK Saloniki
1st(1st leg) BSC Young Boys - KVC Westerlo 3:1 (2:1)
2nd (2nd leg) KVC Westerlo - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:30 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 19:00 Winner: BSC Young Boys
1st(1st leg) Bursaspor - FK Gomel 2:1 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Gomel - Bursaspor 1:3 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:30 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:00 Winner: Bursaspor
1st(1st leg) Hapoel Tel Aviv - FC Vaduz 4:0 (2:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Vaduz - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:30 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 19:00 Winner: Hapoel Tel Aviv
1st(1st leg) Omonia Nikosia - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) ADO Den Haag - Omonia Nikosia 1:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:30 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 19:00 Winner: Omonia Nikosia
1st(1st leg) RNK Split - Fulham FC 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Fulham FC - RNK Split 2:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:30 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 19:30 Winner: Fulham FC
1st(1st leg) Levski Sofia - Spartak Trnava 2:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Spartak Trnava - Levski Sofia 5:4 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1) pso
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 18:45 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:00 Winner: Spartak Trnava
1st(1st leg) AZ Alkmaar - FK Jablonec 2:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Jablonec - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 19:30 Winner: AZ Alkmaar
1st(1st leg) Gaziantepspor - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Legia Warszawa - Gaziantepspor 0:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:00 Winner: Legia Warszawa
1st(1st leg) Dinamo Bucureşti - NK Varaždin 2:2 (2:2)
2nd (2nd leg) NK Varaždin - Dinamo Bucureşti 1:2 (1:2)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 16:00 Winner: Dinamo Bucureşti
1st(1st leg) FC Differdange 03 - Olympiakos Volou 0:3 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Olympiakos Volou - FC Differdange 03 3:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 19:00 Winner: Olympiakos Volou
1st(1st leg) Paksi SE - Heart of Midlothian 1:1 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Heart of Midlothian - Paksi SE 4:1 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 19:45 Winner: Heart of Midlothian
1st(1st leg) 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Gaz Metan Mediaş 1:1 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Gaz Metan Mediaş - 1. FSV Mainz 05 4:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pso
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:00 Winner: Gaz Metan Mediaş
1st(1st leg) Željezničar Sarajevo - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Maccabi Tel Aviv - Željezničar Sarajevo 6:0 (3:0)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:30 Winner: Maccabi Tel Aviv
1st(1st leg) Club Brugge KV - Qarabağ FK 4:1 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Qarabağ FK - Club Brugge KV 1:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 17:00 Winner: Club Brugge KV
1st(1st leg) US Palermo - FC Thun 2:2 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Thun - US Palermo 1:1 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 19:45 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:30 Winner: FC Thun
1st(1st leg) Stoke City - Hajduk Split 1:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Hajduk Split - Stoke City 0:1 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 19:45 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:00 Winner: Stoke City
1st(1st leg) CD Nacional - BK Häcken 3:0 (3:0)
2nd (2nd leg) BK Häcken - CD Nacional 2:1 (1:1)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 19:45 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:00 Winner: CD Nacional
1st(1st leg) Atlético Madrid - Strømsgodset IF 2:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Strømsgodset IF - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 20:00 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 17:30 Winner: Atlético Madrid
1st(1st leg) FC Midtjylland - Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Vitória Guimarães - FC Midtjylland 2:1 (1:1)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 20:00 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 20:15 Winner: Vitória Guimarães
1st(1st leg) SV Ried - Brøndby IF 2:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Brøndby IF - SV Ried 4:2 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 20:05 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:00 Winner: SV Ried
1st(1st leg) KR Reykjavík - Dinamo Tbilisi 1:4 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Dinamo Tbilisi - KR Reykjavík 2:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 28/07/2011 20:15 2nd (2nd leg): 04/08/2011 18:00 Winner: Dinamo Tbilisi