1st(1st leg) FK Astana - Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Hapoel Tel Aviv - FK Astana 1:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 14:00 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 18:30 Winner: FK Astana
1st(1st leg) FK Kairat - Esbjerg fB 1:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Esbjerg fB - FK Kairat 1:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 15:00 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 18:00 Winner: Esbjerg fB
1st(1st leg) MFK Košice - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Slovan Liberec - MFK Košice 3:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 16:00 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 18:00 Winner: Slovan Liberec
1st(1st leg) Neftçi PFK - FC Koper 1:2 (1:2)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Koper - Neftçi PFK 0:2 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 16:00 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 19:30 Winner: Neftçi PFK
1st(1st leg) KF Laçi - Zorya Lugansk 0:3 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Zorya Lugansk - KF Laçi 2:1 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 16:00 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 18:30 Winner: Zorya Lugansk
1st(1st leg) Dinamo Minsk - MyPa Kouvola 3:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) MyPa Kouvola - Dinamo Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 16:30 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 16:30 Winner: Dinamo Minsk
1st(1st leg) FK Budućnost Podgorica - Omonia Nikosia 0:2 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Omonia Nikosia - FK Budućnost Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 16:30 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 17:00 Winner: Omonia Nikosia
1st(1st leg) FK AS Trenčín - Vojvodina 4:0 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Vojvodina - FK AS Trenčín 3:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 16:30 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 19:00 Winner: FK AS Trenčín
1st(1st leg) FC Zestafoni - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Spartak Trnava - FC Zestafoni 3:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 18:30 Winner: Spartak Trnava
1st(1st leg) FK Atlantas - Shakter Karaganda 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Shakter Karaganda - FK Atlantas 3:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 13:30 Winner: Shakter Karaganda
1st(1st leg) Ruch Chorzów - FC Vaduz 3:2 (2:1)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Vaduz - Ruch Chorzów 0:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 18:00 Winner: Ruch Chorzów
1st(1st leg) Rovaniemi PS - Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Asteras Tripolis - Rovaniemi PS 4:2 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 19:00 Winner: Asteras Tripolis
1st(1st leg) IF Elfsborg - Inter Baku 0:1 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Inter Baku - IF Elfsborg 3:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) pso
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 17:00 Winner: IF Elfsborg
1st(1st leg) JK Nõmme Kalju - Lech Poznań 1:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Lech Poznań - JK Nõmme Kalju 3:0 (2:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 17:00 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 18:00 Winner: Lech Poznań
1st(1st leg) Petrolul Ploieşti - KS Flamurtari Vlorë 2:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) KS Flamurtari Vlorë - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:3 (1:1)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 17:30 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 18:00 Winner: Petrolul Ploieşti
1st(1st leg) Botev Plovdiv - SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (1:0)
2nd (2nd leg) SKN St. Pölten - Botev Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 17:45 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 20:05 Winner: SKN St. Pölten
1st(1st leg) Neman Grodno - FH Hafnarfjörður 1:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FH Hafnarfjörður - Neman Grodno 2:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 20:15 Winner: FH Hafnarfjörður
1st(1st leg) IF Brommapojkarna - Crusaders FC 4:0 (2:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Crusaders FC - IF Brommapojkarna 1:1 (1:1)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 19:45 Winner: IF Brommapojkarna
1st(1st leg) FK Mladá Boleslav - Široki Brijeg 2:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Široki Brijeg - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:4 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 19:30 Winner: FK Mladá Boleslav
1st(1st leg) Rosenborg BK - Sligo Rovers 1:2 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Sligo Rovers - Rosenborg BK 1:3 (1:1)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 18:00 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 19:00 Winner: Rosenborg BK
1st(1st leg) CFR Cluj - FK Jagodina 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Jagodina - CFR Cluj 0:1 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 18:30 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 19:30 Winner: CFR Cluj
1st(1st leg) FC Luzern - St. Johnstone FC 1:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) St. Johnstone FC - FC Luzern 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pso
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 18:30 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 19:45 Winner: St. Johnstone FC
1st(1st leg) CSKA Sofia - FC Zimbru 1:1 (1:1)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Zimbru - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 18:30 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 18:00 Winner: FC Zimbru
1st(1st leg) PFC Litex Lovech - Diósgyöri VTK 0:2 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Diósgyöri VTK - PFC Litex Lovech 1:2 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 18:45 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 19:30 Winner: Diósgyöri VTK
1st(1st leg) Györi ETO FC - IFK Göteborg 0:3 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) IFK Göteborg - Györi ETO FC 0:1 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 18:00 Winner: IFK Göteborg
1st(1st leg) Víkingur - Tromsø IL 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Tromsø IL - Víkingur 1:2 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 18:00 Winner: Víkingur
1st(1st leg) SV Zulte Waregem - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2:1 (2:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Zawisza Bydgoszcz - SV Zulte Waregem 1:3 (0:1)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 19:00 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 19:00 Winner: SV Zulte Waregem
1st(1st leg) Molde FK - ND Gorica 4:1 (3:0)
2nd (2nd leg) ND Gorica - Molde FK 1:1 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 19:30 Winner: Molde FK
1st(1st leg) Metalurg Skopje - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Željezničar Sarajevo - Metalurg Skopje 2:2 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 22/07/2014 20:00 Winner: Metalurg Skopje
1st(1st leg) RNK Split - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:1 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Hapoel Be'er Sheva - RNK Split 0:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 14:30 Winner: RNK Split
1st(1st leg) Bursaspor - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Chikhura Sachkhere - Bursaspor 4:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pso
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 18:00 Winner: Chikhura Sachkhere
1st(1st leg) HNK Rijeka - Ferencvárosi TC 1:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) Ferencvárosi TC - HNK Rijeka 1:2 (0:2)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 19:30 Winner: HNK Rijeka
1st(1st leg) JK Sillamäe Kalev - FK Krasnodar 0:4 (0:2)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Krasnodar - JK Sillamäe Kalev 5:0 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 19:30 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 17:00 Winner: FK Krasnodar
1st(1st leg) Motherwell FC - UMF Stjarnan 2:2 (2:1)
2nd (2nd leg) UMF Stjarnan - Motherwell FC 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) aet
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 19:45 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 20:15 Winner: UMF Stjarnan
1st(1st leg) Aberdeen FC - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FC Groningen - Aberdeen FC 1:2 (1:2)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 19:45 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 18:30 Winner: Aberdeen FC
1st(1st leg) Linfield FC - AIK Solna 1:0 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) AIK Solna - Linfield FC 2:0 (0:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 19:45 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 18:00 Winner: AIK Solna
1st(1st leg) Derry City - Shakhter Soligorsk 0:1 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Shakhter Soligorsk - Derry City 5:1 (2:1)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 19:45 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 18:00 Winner: Shakhter Soligorsk
1st(1st leg) Dundalk FC - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) Hajduk Split - Dundalk FC 1:2 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 19:45 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 19:15 Winner: Hajduk Split
1st(1st leg) FK Sarajevo - FK Haugesund 0:1 (0:0)
2nd (2nd leg) FK Haugesund - FK Sarajevo 1:3 (0:2)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 20:00 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 17:00 Winner: FK Sarajevo
1st(1st leg) FK Čukarički-Stankom - SV Grödig 0:4 (0:1)
2nd (2nd leg) SV Grödig - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:2 (1:0)
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2014 20:05 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2014 18:00 Winner: SV Grödig