2. Round
20/07/2021 16:55 NK Domžale NK Domžale - FC Honka FC Honka
20/07/2021 17:00 Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris - The New Saints The New Saints
20/07/2021 17:00 Prishtina KF Prishtina KF - Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay Nomads
20/07/2021 20:00 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano - Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
21/07/2021 19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom - Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK
22/07/2021 14:00 FK Astana FK Astana - Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
22/07/2021 14:00 FC Ararat FC Ararat - Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
22/07/2021 16:30 FK Panevėžys FK Panevėžys - Vojvodina Vojvodina
22/07/2021 17:00 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS - Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
22/07/2021 17:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola - Puskás FC Puskás FC
22/07/2021 17:00 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK - FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
22/07/2021 17:00 Molde FK Molde FK - Servette Genève Servette Genève
22/07/2021 17:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Breiðablik Breiðablik
22/07/2021 17:00 PFC Sochi PFC Sochi - Keşlə FK Keşlə FK
22/07/2021 17:00 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana - Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
22/07/2021 17:30 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - Bohemian FC Bohemian FC
22/07/2021 17:30 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi - Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
22/07/2021 17:45 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - FC Milsami FC Milsami
22/07/2021 17:45 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF - NK Maribor NK Maribor
22/07/2021 18:00 Gżira United Gżira United - HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
22/07/2021 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
22/07/2021 18:00 FC København FC København - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
22/07/2021 18:00 CS Petrocub CS Petrocub - Sivasspor Sivasspor
22/07/2021 18:00 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi - BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
22/07/2021 18:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
22/07/2021 18:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol - MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
22/07/2021 18:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol - FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia
22/07/2021 18:00 FK Sūduva FK Sūduva - Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
22/07/2021 18:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - FK Liepāja FK Liepāja
22/07/2021 18:00 KF Laçi KF Laçi - CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
22/07/2021 18:00 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava - Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK
22/07/2021 18:00 KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës - Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes
22/07/2021 18:00 Riga FC Riga FC - KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79
22/07/2021 19:00 KF Shkupi KF Shkupi - CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
22/07/2021 19:00 Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
22/07/2021 19:00 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn - FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica
22/07/2021 19:15 FC Basel FC Basel - FK Partizani FK Partizani
22/07/2021 19:30 FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska - Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
22/07/2021 19:30 Velež Mostar Velež Mostar - AEK Athen AEK Athen
22/07/2021 19:30 FCSB FCSB - Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda
22/07/2021 19:30 Larne FC Larne FC - Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
22/07/2021 19:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent - Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF
22/07/2021 19:45 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC - FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
22/07/2021 19:45 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC - BK Häcken BK Häcken
22/07/2021 19:45 Linfield FC Linfield FC - Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
22/07/2021 20:00 Drita Gjilan Drita Gjilan - Feyenoord Feyenoord
22/07/2021 20:00 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - NK Osijek NK Osijek
22/07/2021 20:00 Újpest FC Újpest FC - FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
22/07/2021 20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
22/07/2021 20:00 Partizan Partizan - DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
22/07/2021 20:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split - Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay
22/07/2021 20:00 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC - FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
22/07/2021 20:00 Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík - FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt
22/07/2021 20:30 Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk - CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch
27/07/2021 16:45 Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes - KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës
27/07/2021 19:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica - HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
27/07/2021 19:00 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC - SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano
29/07/2021 14:00 Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda - FCSB FCSB
29/07/2021 15:00 FK Liepāja FK Liepāja - CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
29/07/2021 16:00 Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay - Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
29/07/2021 17:00 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava - Kuopion PS Kuopion PS
29/07/2021 17:00 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest - Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
29/07/2021 17:00 FK Partizani FK Partizani - FC Basel FC Basel
29/07/2021 17:00 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz - Újpest FC Újpest FC
29/07/2021 17:00 FC Honka FC Honka - NK Domžale NK Domžale
29/07/2021 17:00 Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK - FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
29/07/2021 17:00 Keşlə FK Keşlə FK - PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
29/07/2021 17:00 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC - Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
29/07/2021 17:00 FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt - Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
29/07/2021 17:30 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma - Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
29/07/2021 17:30 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia - Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
29/07/2021 17:30 Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK - Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
29/07/2021 17:30 BK Häcken BK Häcken - Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
29/07/2021 17:45 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina - Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
29/07/2021 18:00 FC Milsami FC Milsami - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
29/07/2021 18:00 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod - Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
29/07/2021 18:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC København FC København
29/07/2021 18:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
29/07/2021 18:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor - CS Petrocub CS Petrocub
29/07/2021 18:00 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov - Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
29/07/2021 18:00 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF - Larne FC Larne FC
29/07/2021 18:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
29/07/2021 18:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður
29/07/2021 18:00 Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF - KAA Gent KAA Gent
29/07/2021 18:00 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - FK Sūduva FK Sūduva
29/07/2021 18:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa - Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
29/07/2021 18:15 The New Saints The New Saints - Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris
29/07/2021 18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
29/07/2021 18:30 CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch - Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk
29/07/2021 19:00 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka - Gżira United Gżira United
29/07/2021 19:00 AEK Athen AEK Athen - Velež Mostar Velež Mostar
29/07/2021 19:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord - Drita Gjilan Drita Gjilan
29/07/2021 19:00 Puskás FC Puskás FC - FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola
29/07/2021 19:00 Vojvodina Vojvodina - FK Panevėžys FK Panevėžys
29/07/2021 19:00 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - FC Ararat FC Ararat
29/07/2021 19:00 KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 - Riga FC Riga FC
29/07/2021 19:00 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka - Linfield FC Linfield FC
29/07/2021 19:00 Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay Nomads - Prishtina KF Prishtina KF
29/07/2021 19:30 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki - FK Astana FK Astana
29/07/2021 19:30 Servette Genève Servette Genève - Molde FK Molde FK
29/07/2021 19:30 CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova - KF Laçi KF Laçi
29/07/2021 19:45 NK Maribor NK Maribor - Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
29/07/2021 19:45 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda - Partizan Partizan
29/07/2021 19:45 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC - F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
29/07/2021 20:00 NK Osijek NK Osijek - Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
29/07/2021 20:00 FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia - AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
29/07/2021 20:00 Breiðablik Breiðablik - Austria Wien Austria Wien
29/07/2021 21:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara - KF Shkupi KF Shkupi
3. Round
05/08/2021 Dinamo Tbilisi / Maccabi Haifa Dinamo Tbilisi / Maccabi Haifa - HB Tórshavn / Budućnost Podgorica HB Tórshavn / Budućnost Podgorica -:-
05/08/2021 Linfield / Banja Luka Linfield / Banja Luka - Shakhter Soligorsk / Fola Esch Shakhter Soligorsk / Fola Esch -:-
05/08/2021 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers - Teuta / IC d'Escaldes Teuta / IC d'Escaldes -:-
05/08/2021 Riga FC / Shkëndija Riga FC / Shkëndija - Folgore / Hibernians Folgore / Hibernians -:-
05/08/2021 Prishtina / Connah's Quay Prishtina / Connah's Quay - Valur / Bodø/Glimt Valur / Bodø/Glimt -:-
05/08/2021 Dinamo Batumi / BATE Borisov Dinamo Batumi / BATE Borisov - Petrocub / Sivasspor Petrocub / Sivasspor -:-
05/08/2021 Kuopion/ Vorskla Poltava Kuopion/ Vorskla Poltava - Astana / Aris Saloniki Astana / Aris Saloniki -:-
05/08/2021 Sochi / Keşlə Sochi / Keşlə - Partizan / Dunajská Streda Partizan / Dunajská Streda -:-
05/08/2021 Shkupi / Santa Clara Shkupi / Santa Clara - Ljubljana / Birkirkara Ljubljana / Birkirkara -:-
05/08/2021 Újpest / Vaduz Újpest / Vaduz - FC Basel / Partizani FC Basel / Partizani -:-
05/08/2021 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka - FCSB / Shakter Karaganda FCSB / Shakter Karaganda -:-
05/08/2021 Elfsborg / Milsami Elfsborg / Milsami - V. Mostar / AEK V. Mostar / AEK -:-
05/08/2021 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira - Larne / Aarhus Larne / Aarhus -:-
05/08/2021 FC Luzern FC Luzern - Drita / Feyenoord Drita / Feyenoord -:-
05/08/2021 Rīgas FS / Puskás Rīgas FS / Puskás - Gent / Vålerenga Gent / Vålerenga -:-
05/08/2021 Hibernian / Santa Coloma Hibernian / Santa Coloma - Gżira / Rijeka Gżira / Rijeka -:-
05/08/2021 Austria Wien / Breiðablik Austria Wien / Breiðablik - Aberdeen / Häcken Aberdeen / Häcken -:-
05/08/2021 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor - Molde / Servette Molde / Servette -:-
05/08/2021 Dudelange / Bohemians Dudelange / Bohemians - PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki -:-
05/08/2021 Kauno Žalgiris / New Saints Kauno Žalgiris / New Saints - Vikt. Plzeň / Dinamo Brest Vikt. Plzeň / Dinamo Brest -:-
05/08/2021 Sūduva / Raków Częstochowa Sūduva / Raków Częstochowa - Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan -:-
05/08/2021 Lok. Plovdiv / Slovácko Lok. Plovdiv  / Slovácko - København / Torpedo-B. Zhodino København / Torpedo-B. Zhodino -:-
05/08/2021 Hajduk Split / Tobyl Kostanay Hajduk Split / Tobyl Kostanay - Apollon Limassol / Žilina Apollon Limassol / Žilina -:-
05/08/2021 CSKA Sofia / Liepāja CSKA Sofia / Liepāja - Pogoń Szczecin / Osijek Pogoń Szczecin / Osijek -:-
05/08/2021 Panevėžys / Vojvodina Panevėžys / Vojvodina - LASK LASK -:-
05/08/2021 AEL Limassol / Vllaznia AEL Limassol / Vllaznia - Qarabağ / Ashdod Qarabağ / Ashdod -:-
05/08/2021 Spartak Trnava / Sepsi OSK Spartak Trnava / Sepsi OSK - Sutjeska / Maccabi Tel Aviv Sutjeska / Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
05/08/2021 Hafnarfjörður / Rosenborg Hafnarfjörður / Rosenborg - Domžale / Honka Domžale / Honka -:-
05/08/2021 Laçi / U. Craiova Laçi / U. Craiova - RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht -:-
05/08/2021 Vitesse Vitesse - Dundalk / Levadia Dundalk / Levadia -:-
12/08/2021 HB Tórshavn / Budućnost Podgorica HB Tórshavn / Budućnost Podgorica - Dinamo Tbilisi / Maccabi Haifa Dinamo Tbilisi / Maccabi Haifa -:-
12/08/2021 Shakhter Soligorsk / Fola Esch Shakhter Soligorsk / Fola Esch - Linfield / Banja Luka Linfield / Banja Luka -:-
12/08/2021 Teuta / IC d'Escaldes Teuta / IC d'Escaldes - Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers -:-
12/08/2021 Folgore / Hibernians Folgore / Hibernians - Riga FC / Shkëndija Riga FC / Shkëndija -:-
12/08/2021 Valur / Bodø/Glimt Valur / Bodø/Glimt - Prishtina / Connah's Quay Prishtina / Connah's Quay -:-
12/08/2021 Petrocub / Sivasspor Petrocub / Sivasspor - Dinamo Batumi / BATE Borisov Dinamo Batumi / BATE Borisov -:-
12/08/2021 Astana / Aris Saloniki Astana / Aris Saloniki - Kuopion/ Vorskla Poltava Kuopion/ Vorskla Poltava -:-
12/08/2021 Partizan / Dunajská Streda Partizan / Dunajská Streda - Sochi / Keşlə Sochi / Keşlə -:-
12/08/2021 Ljubljana / Birkirkara Ljubljana / Birkirkara - Shkupi / Santa Clara Shkupi / Santa Clara -:-
12/08/2021 FC Basel / Partizani FC Basel / Partizani - Újpest / Vaduz Újpest / Vaduz -:-
12/08/2021 FCSB / Shakter Karaganda FCSB / Shakter Karaganda - Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka -:-
12/08/2021 V. Mostar / AEK V. Mostar / AEK - Elfsborg / Milsami Elfsborg / Milsami -:-
12/08/2021 Larne / Aarhus Larne / Aarhus - Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira -:-
12/08/2021 Drita / Feyenoord Drita / Feyenoord - FC Luzern FC Luzern -:-
12/08/2021 Gent / Vålerenga Gent / Vålerenga - Rīgas FS / Puskás Rīgas FS / Puskás -:-
12/08/2021 Gżira / Rijeka Gżira / Rijeka - Hibernian / Santa Coloma Hibernian / Santa Coloma -:-
12/08/2021 Aberdeen / Häcken Aberdeen / Häcken - Austria Wien / Breiðablik Austria Wien / Breiðablik -:-
12/08/2021 Molde / Servette Molde / Servette - Trabzonspor Trabzonspor -:-
12/08/2021 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - Dudelange / Bohemians Dudelange / Bohemians -:-
12/08/2021 Vikt. Plzeň / Dinamo Brest Vikt. Plzeň / Dinamo Brest - Kauno Žalgiris / New Saints Kauno Žalgiris / New Saints -:-
12/08/2021 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - Sūduva / Raków Częstochowa Sūduva / Raków Częstochowa -:-
12/08/2021 København / Torpedo-B. Zhodino København / Torpedo-B. Zhodino - Lok. Plovdiv  / Slovácko Lok. Plovdiv / Slovácko -:-
12/08/2021 Apollon Limassol / Žilina Apollon Limassol / Žilina - Hajduk Split / Tobyl Kostanay Hajduk Split / Tobyl Kostanay -:-
12/08/2021 Pogoń Szczecin / Osijek Pogoń Szczecin / Osijek - CSKA Sofia / Liepāja CSKA Sofia / Liepāja -:-
12/08/2021 LASK LASK - Panevėžys / Vojvodina Panevėžys / Vojvodina -:-
12/08/2021 Qarabağ / Ashdod Qarabağ / Ashdod - AEL Limassol / Vllaznia AEL Limassol / Vllaznia -:-
12/08/2021 Sutjeska / Maccabi Tel Aviv Sutjeska / Maccabi Tel Aviv - Spartak Trnava / Sepsi OSK Spartak Trnava / Sepsi OSK -:-
12/08/2021 Domžale / Honka Domžale / Honka - Hafnarfjörður / Rosenborg Hafnarfjörður / Rosenborg -:-
12/08/2021 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht - Laçi / U. Craiova Laçi / U. Craiova -:-
12/08/2021 Dundalk / Levadia Dundalk / Levadia - Vitesse Vitesse -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary