West Ham shrugged off their dismal Premier League start to ease into the Europa Conference League group stage on Thursday with a 6-1 aggregate rout of Viborg in their play-off tie....
Gianluca Scamacca scored his first West Ham goal on Thursday to help secure a 3-1 win over Danish minnows Viborg in the Europa Conference League play-offs....
Viborg's Gambian attacker Alassana Jatta and Nigerian winger Ibrahim Said will be unable to face West Ham in this week's Europa Conference League play-off due to visa problems, the Danish club said on Wednesday....
A new-look Tottenham slipped to a 1-0 defeat at Pacos de Ferreira of Portugal in their Europa Conference League play-off first leg on Thursday....
Play-offs
17/08/2022 17:45 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF - APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
18/08/2022 17:00 Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
18/08/2022 18:00 Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola - Linfield FC Linfield FC
18/08/2022 18:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
18/08/2022 18:00 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko - AIK Solna AIK Solna
18/08/2022 18:00 Molde FK Molde FK - Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
18/08/2022 18:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - FC Basel FC Basel
18/08/2022 18:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - OGC Nice OGC Nice
18/08/2022 18:30 CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
18/08/2022 18:45 İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir - Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
18/08/2022 19:00 Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
18/08/2022 19:00 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
18/08/2022 19:15 NK Maribor NK Maribor - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
18/08/2022 19:30 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
18/08/2022 19:30 FCSB FCSB - Viking FK Viking FK
18/08/2022 19:30 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln - Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC
18/08/2022 19:45 West Ham United West Ham United - Viborg FF Viborg FF
18/08/2022 19:45 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF - Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
18/08/2022 20:00 KF Shkupi KF Shkupi - KF Ballkani KF Ballkani
18/08/2022 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
18/08/2022 20:00 Partizan Partizan - Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans
18/08/2022 20:00 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina - FC Twente FC Twente
23/08/2022 17:00 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia - Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF
25/08/2022 18:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - NK Maribor NK Maribor
25/08/2022 18:00 Viborg FF Viborg FF - West Ham United West Ham United
25/08/2022 18:00 AIK Solna AIK Solna - 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
25/08/2022 18:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - Molde FK Molde FK
25/08/2022 18:00 Viking FK Viking FK - FCSB FCSB
25/08/2022 18:00 FC Twente FC Twente - ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina
25/08/2022 18:00 Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC - 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
25/08/2022 18:00 FC Basel FC Basel - CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
25/08/2022 18:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva - CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
25/08/2022 18:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha - Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
25/08/2022 19:00 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani - KF Shkupi KF Shkupi
25/08/2022 19:00 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
25/08/2022 19:00 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans - Partizan Partizan
25/08/2022 19:00 OGC Nice OGC Nice - Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
25/08/2022 19:30 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
25/08/2022 19:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava - Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
25/08/2022 19:45 Linfield FC Linfield FC - Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola
25/08/2022 19:45 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
25/08/2022 20:00 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
25/08/2022 20:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split - Villarreal CF Villarreal CF
25/08/2022 20:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - FC Vaduz FC Vaduz