Israeli club Maccabi Tel Aviv beat Zorya Luhansk of Ukraine 3-1 in Thursday's Europa Conference League tie in Lublin, Poland between two teams united in a time of conflict in their countries....
French international forward Randal Kolo Muani skipped training with Eintracht Frankfurt on Wednesday morning, as he continues to try to force a move to Paris Saint-Germain....
Ollie Watkins scored a hat-trick as Aston Villa all but secured a Conference League group-stage place with a 5-0 thrashing of Hibernian in their play-off round first leg on Wednesday....
West Ham shrugged off their dismal Premier League start to ease into the Europa Conference League group stage on Thursday with a 6-1 aggregate rout of Viborg in their play-off tie....
Gianluca Scamacca scored his first West Ham goal on Thursday to help secure a 3-1 win over Danish minnows Viborg in the Europa Conference League play-offs....
1. Round
10/07/2024 19:00 Velež Mostar Velež Mostar - Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
11/07/2024 FCB Magpies FCB Magpies - Derry City Derry City -:-
11/07/2024 16:00 FA Šiauliai FA Šiauliai - FCI Levadia FCI Levadia -:-
11/07/2024 16:00 KF Malisheva KF Malisheva - FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica -:-
11/07/2024 16:00 FK Aktobe FK Aktobe - FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo -:-
11/07/2024 16:00 FK Liepāja FK Liepāja - Víkingur Víkingur -:-
11/07/2024 16:00 GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh - Breiðablik Breiðablik -:-
11/07/2024 17:00 NK Bravo NK Bravo - Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay Nomads -:-
11/07/2024 17:00 FC Noah FC Noah - KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
11/07/2024 17:30 JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Urartu FC Urartu -:-
11/07/2024 17:30 Atlétic Escaldes Atlétic Escaldes - F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange -:-
11/07/2024 18:00 Floriana FC Floriana FC - SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne -:-
11/07/2024 18:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi - KF Tiranë KF Tiranë -:-
11/07/2024 18:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen - Kuopion PS Kuopion PS -:-
11/07/2024 18:00 Vaasan PS Vaasan PS - FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris -:-
11/07/2024 18:30 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town - Crusaders FC Crusaders FC -:-
11/07/2024 19:00 Bala Town Bala Town - Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond -:-
11/07/2024 19:00 FK Partizani FK Partizani - Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC -:-
11/07/2024 19:45 SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita - FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk -:-
11/07/2024 19:45 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC - St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC -:-
11/07/2024 19:45 FK Mornar FK Mornar - Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
11/07/2024 20:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Milsami FC Milsami -:-
11/07/2024 20:00 Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík - FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia -:-
11/07/2024 20:00 FK Auda FK Auda - B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn -:-
11/07/2024 20:00 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan - Linfield FC Linfield FC -:-
17/07/2024 19:45 Crusaders FC Crusaders FC - Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town -:-
18/07/2024 St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC - Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC -:-
18/07/2024 16:00 FC Urartu FC Urartu - JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
18/07/2024 16:00 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS - UNA Strassen UNA Strassen -:-
18/07/2024 17:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes - Velež Mostar Velež Mostar -:-
18/07/2024 17:00 FC Milsami FC Milsami - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino -:-
18/07/2024 17:00 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia - FA Šiauliai FA Šiauliai -:-
18/07/2024 17:00 FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia - Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík -:-
18/07/2024 17:00 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris - Vaasan PS Vaasan PS -:-
18/07/2024 17:30 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond - Bala Town Bala Town -:-
18/07/2024 18:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - Atlétic Escaldes Atlétic Escaldes -:-
18/07/2024 18:00 Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC - FK Partizani FK Partizani -:-
18/07/2024 18:00 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn - FK Auda FK Auda -:-
18/07/2024 18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi - FK Mornar FK Mornar -:-
18/07/2024 18:30 FK Isloch Minsk FK Isloch Minsk - SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita -:-
18/07/2024 18:30 Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay Nomads - NK Bravo NK Bravo -:-
18/07/2024 19:00 KF Tiranë KF Tiranë - Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi -:-
18/07/2024 19:00 Víkingur Víkingur - FK Liepāja FK Liepāja -:-
18/07/2024 19:00 KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 - FC Noah FC Noah -:-
18/07/2024 19:45 SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne - Floriana FC Floriana FC -:-
18/07/2024 19:45 Derry City Derry City - FCB Magpies FCB Magpies -:-
18/07/2024 19:45 Linfield FC Linfield FC - UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan -:-
18/07/2024 20:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica - KF Malisheva KF Malisheva -:-
18/07/2024 20:00 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo - FK Aktobe FK Aktobe -:-
18/07/2024 20:15 Breiðablik Breiðablik - GFK Tikvesh GFK Tikvesh -:-
2. Round
25/07/2024 Klaksvík / Differdange Klaksvík / Differdange - FK Ordabasy / CS Petrocub FK Ordabasy / CS Petrocub -:-
25/07/2024 Vík. Reykjavík / Shamrock Rovers Vík. Reykjavík / Shamrock Rovers - Borac Banja Luka / Egnatia Borac Banja Luka / Egnatia -:-
25/07/2024 SS Virtus / FCSB SS Virtus / FCSB - FC Flora / NK Celje FC Flora / NK Celje -:-
25/07/2024 Slovan Bratislava / Struga Slovan Bratislava / Struga - Dinamo Minsk / Pyunik Dinamo Minsk / Pyunik -:-
25/07/2024 Ludogorets / Dinamo Batumi Ludogorets / Dinamo Batumi - TNS / Dečić Tuzi TNS / Dečić Tuzi -:-
25/07/2024 Ballkani / UE Santa Coloma Ballkani / UE Santa Coloma - Hamrun Spartans / Red Imps Hamrun Spartans / Red Imps -:-
25/07/2024 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles - SK Brann SK Brann -:-
25/07/2024 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia - Torpedo Kutaisi / KF Tiranë Torpedo Kutaisi / KF Tiranë -:-
25/07/2024 GFK Tikvesh / Breiðablik GFK Tikvesh / Breiðablik - Drita Gjilan Drita Gjilan -:-
25/07/2024 NK Osijek NK Osijek - FA Šiauliai / FCI Levadia FA Šiauliai / FCI Levadia -:-
25/07/2024 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana - Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr -:-
25/07/2024 AEK Athen AEK Athen - Velež Mostar / Inter Escaldes Velež Mostar / Inter Escaldes -:-
25/07/2024 UNA Strassen / KuPS UNA Strassen / KuPS - Tromsø IL Tromsø IL -:-
25/07/2024 Valur Reykjavík / FK Vllaznia Valur Reykjavík / FK Vllaznia - St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC -:-
25/07/2024 Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK - Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC -:-
25/07/2024 Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere - Austria Wien Austria Wien -:-
25/07/2024 CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia - Malisheva / Budućnost Pod. Malisheva / Budućnost Pod. -:-
25/07/2024 FC Sheriff / Zira FK FC Sheriff / Zira FK - FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 -:-
25/07/2024 Botev Plovdiv / NK Maribor Botev Plovdiv / NK Maribor - CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova -:-
25/07/2024 St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic - FC Vaduz FC Vaduz -:-
25/07/2024 FC København FC København - FCB Magpies / Derry City FCB Magpies / Derry City -:-
25/07/2024 İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir - Isloch Minsk / La Fiorita Isloch Minsk / La Fiorita -:-
25/07/2024 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Caernarfon Town / Crusaders Caernarfon Town / Crusaders -:-
25/07/2024 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 - Puskás FC Puskás FC -:-
25/07/2024 Vaasan PS / FK Žalgiris Vaasan PS / FK Žalgiris - IF Elfsborg / Paphos FC IF Elfsborg / Paphos FC -:-
25/07/2024 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF - Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn -:-
25/07/2024 KAA Gent KAA Gent - Víkingur / FK Liepāja Víkingur / FK Liepāja -:-
25/07/2024 Atl. Escaldes / F91 Dudelange Atl. Escaldes / F91 Dudelange - BK Häcken BK Häcken -:-
25/07/2024 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva - Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna -:-
25/07/2024 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split - HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn -:-
25/07/2024 Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar - Bravo / Connah's Quay Bravo / Connah's Quay -:-
25/07/2024 Riga FC Riga FC - Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław -:-
25/07/2024 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães - Floriana / Tre Penne Floriana / Tre Penne -:-
25/07/2024 UMF Stjarnan / Linfield UMF Stjarnan / Linfield - Bala Town / Paide Lin. Bala Town / Paide Lin. -:-
25/07/2024 FK Auda / B36 Tórshavn FK Auda / B36 Tórshavn - Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC -:-
25/07/2024 FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen - Ružomberok / Tobyl Kostanay Ružomberok / Tobyl Kostanay -:-
25/07/2024 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav - FK TransINVEST FK TransINVEST -:-
25/07/2024 FC Noah / KF Shkëndija FC Noah / KF Shkëndija - Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers -:-
25/07/2024 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava - Tallinna Kalev / Urartu Tallinna Kalev / Urartu -:-
25/07/2024 FC Zürich FC Zürich - Shelbourne / St. Joseph's Shelbourne / St. Joseph's -:-
25/07/2024 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF - KF Llapi / Wisła Kraków KF Llapi / Wisła Kraków -:-
25/07/2024 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - Neman Grodno Neman Grodno -:-
25/07/2024 FC Zimbru FC Zimbru - FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia -:-
25/07/2024 FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Mornar / Dinamo Tbilisi FK Mornar / Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
25/07/2024 FK Aktobe / FK Sarajevo FK Aktobe / FK Sarajevo - Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava -:-
25/07/2024 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa - Sabah FK Sabah FK -:-
25/07/2024 Paksi SE / FC Hunedoara Paksi SE / FC Hunedoara - AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca -:-
25/07/2024 FC Iberia 1999 FC Iberia 1999 - Marsaxlokk / FK Partizani Marsaxlokk / FK Partizani -:-
25/07/2024 Torpedo Zhodino / Milsami Torpedo Zhodino / Milsami - FK Astana FK Astana -:-
01/08/2024 FK Ordabasy / CS Petrocub FK Ordabasy / CS Petrocub - Klaksvík / Differdange Klaksvík / Differdange -:-
01/08/2024 Borac Banja Luka / Egnatia Borac Banja Luka / Egnatia - Vík. Reykjavík / Shamrock Rovers Vík. Reykjavík / Shamrock Rovers -:-
01/08/2024 FC Flora / NK Celje FC Flora / NK Celje - SS Virtus / FCSB SS Virtus / FCSB -:-
01/08/2024 Dinamo Minsk / Pyunik Dinamo Minsk / Pyunik - Slovan Bratislava / Struga Slovan Bratislava / Struga -:-
01/08/2024 TNS / Dečić Tuzi TNS / Dečić Tuzi - Ludogorets / Dinamo Batumi Ludogorets / Dinamo Batumi -:-
01/08/2024 Hamrun Spartans / Red Imps Hamrun Spartans / Red Imps - Ballkani / UE Santa Coloma Ballkani / UE Santa Coloma -:-
01/08/2024 SK Brann SK Brann - Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles -:-
01/08/2024 Torpedo Kutaisi / KF Tiranë Torpedo Kutaisi / KF Tiranë - Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia -:-
01/08/2024 Drita Gjilan Drita Gjilan - GFK Tikvesh / Breiðablik GFK Tikvesh / Breiðablik -:-
01/08/2024 FA Šiauliai / FCI Levadia FA Šiauliai / FCI Levadia - NK Osijek NK Osijek -:-
01/08/2024 Polissya Zhytomyr Polissya Zhytomyr - Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
01/08/2024 Velež Mostar / Inter Escaldes Velež Mostar / Inter Escaldes - AEK Athen AEK Athen -:-
01/08/2024 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL - UNA Strassen / KuPS UNA Strassen / KuPS -:-
01/08/2024 St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC - Valur Reykjavík / FK Vllaznia Valur Reykjavík / FK Vllaznia -:-
01/08/2024 Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC - Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK -:-
01/08/2024 Austria Wien Austria Wien - Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere -:-
01/08/2024 Malisheva / Budućnost Pod. Malisheva / Budućnost Pod. - CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
01/08/2024 FC DAC 1904 FC DAC 1904 - FC Sheriff / Zira FK FC Sheriff / Zira FK -:-
01/08/2024 CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova - Botev Plovdiv / NK Maribor Botev Plovdiv / NK Maribor -:-
01/08/2024 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz - St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic -:-
01/08/2024 FCB Magpies / Derry City FCB Magpies / Derry City - FC København FC København -:-
01/08/2024 Isloch Minsk / La Fiorita Isloch Minsk / La Fiorita - İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir -:-
01/08/2024 Caernarfon Town / Crusaders Caernarfon Town / Crusaders - Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa -:-
01/08/2024 Puskás FC Puskás FC - SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 -:-
01/08/2024 IF Elfsborg / Paphos FC IF Elfsborg / Paphos FC - Vaasan PS / FK Žalgiris Vaasan PS / FK Žalgiris -:-
01/08/2024 Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn - Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF -:-
01/08/2024 Víkingur / FK Liepāja Víkingur / FK Liepāja - KAA Gent KAA Gent -:-
01/08/2024 BK Häcken BK Häcken - Atl. Escaldes / F91 Dudelange Atl. Escaldes / F91 Dudelange -:-
01/08/2024 Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
01/08/2024 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn - Hajduk Split Hajduk Split -:-
01/08/2024 Bravo / Connah's Quay Bravo / Connah's Quay - Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar -:-
01/08/2024 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław - Riga FC Riga FC -:-
01/08/2024 Floriana / Tre Penne Floriana / Tre Penne - Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães -:-
01/08/2024 Bala Town / Paide Lin. Bala Town / Paide Lin. - UMF Stjarnan / Linfield UMF Stjarnan / Linfield -:-
01/08/2024 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC - FK Auda / B36 Tórshavn FK Auda / B36 Tórshavn -:-
01/08/2024 Ružomberok / Tobyl Kostanay Ružomberok / Tobyl Kostanay - FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen -:-
01/08/2024 FK TransINVEST FK TransINVEST - FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
01/08/2024 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers - FC Noah / KF Shkëndija FC Noah / KF Shkëndija -:-
01/08/2024 Tallinna Kalev / Urartu Tallinna Kalev / Urartu - Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava -:-
01/08/2024 Shelbourne / St. Joseph's Shelbourne / St. Joseph's - FC Zürich FC Zürich -:-
01/08/2024 KF Llapi / Wisła Kraków KF Llapi / Wisła Kraków - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF -:-
01/08/2024 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj -:-
01/08/2024 FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia - FC Zimbru FC Zimbru -:-
01/08/2024 FK Mornar / Dinamo Tbilisi FK Mornar / Dinamo Tbilisi - FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 -:-
01/08/2024 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava - FK Aktobe / FK Sarajevo FK Aktobe / FK Sarajevo -:-
01/08/2024 Sabah FK Sabah FK - Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa -:-
01/08/2024 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca - Paksi SE / FC Hunedoara Paksi SE / FC Hunedoara -:-
01/08/2024 Marsaxlokk / FK Partizani Marsaxlokk / FK Partizani - FC Iberia 1999 FC Iberia 1999 -:-
01/08/2024 FK Astana FK Astana - Torpedo Zhodino / Milsami Torpedo Zhodino / Milsami -:-
LiveScores LiveDetails LiveCommentary