1st(1st leg) | CSHVSM Almaty | - | Arsenal LFC | 1:7 (0:3) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Arsenal LFC | - | CSHVSM Almaty | 11:1 (4:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/10/2013 11:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/10/2013 14:00 | Winner: Arsenal LFC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | ŽFK Spartak Subotica | - | WFC Rossiyanka | 2:4 (1:3) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | WFC Rossiyanka | - | ŽFK Spartak Subotica | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/10/2013 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/10/2013 12:00 | Winner: WFC Rossiyanka | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Pärnu JK | - | VfL Wolfsburg | 0:14 (0:6) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | VfL Wolfsburg | - | Pärnu JK | 13:0 (6:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/10/2013 16:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/10/2013 16:00 | Winner: VfL Wolfsburg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | PK-35 Vantaa | - | Birmingham City LFC | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Birmingham City LFC | - | PK-35 Vantaa | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/10/2013 16:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/10/2013 14:00 | Winner: Birmingham City LFC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Þór/KA | - | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | - | Þór/KA | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/10/2013 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/10/2013 14:00 | Winner: Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Standard Liège | - | Glasgow City FC | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Glasgow City FC | - | Standard Liège | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/10/2013 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/10/2013 19:00 | Winner: Glasgow City FC | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern | - | ASD Torres Calcio | 2:2 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | ASD Torres Calcio | - | FSK St. Pölten-Spratzern | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/10/2013 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/10/2013 14:00 | Winner: ASD Torres Calcio | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Zürich Frauen | - | AC Sparta Praha | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AC Sparta Praha | - | FC Zürich Frauen | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/10/2013 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/10/2013 19:00 | Winner: FC Zürich Frauen | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Twente | - | Olympique Lyon | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Olympique Lyon | - | FC Twente | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/10/2013 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/10/2013 18:00 | Winner: Olympique Lyon | ||||
1st(1st leg) | FC Barcelona | - | Brøndby IF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Brøndby IF | - | FC Barcelona | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/10/2013 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/10/2013 17:30 | Winner: FC Barcelona | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Tyresö FF | - | Paris Saint-Germain | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Paris Saint-Germain | - | Tyresö FF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/10/2013 18:15 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/10/2013 19:55 | Winner: Tyresö FF | ||||
1st(1st leg) | UPC Tavagnacco | - | Fortuna Hjørring | 3:2 (2:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Fortuna Hjørring | - | UPC Tavagnacco | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 09/10/2013 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/10/2013 17:30 | Winner: Fortuna Hjørring | ||||
1st(1st leg) | MTK Hungaria | - | Turbine Potsdam | 0:5 (0:4) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Turbine Potsdam | - | MTK Hungaria | 6:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 10/10/2013 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/10/2013 18:00 | Winner: Turbine Potsdam | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Apollon Limassol | - | SV Neulengbach | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | SV Neulengbach | - | Apollon Limassol | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 10/10/2013 14:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/10/2013 18:00 | Winner: SV Neulengbach | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Konak Belediyesi GSK | - | Unia Racibórz | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Unia Racibórz | - | Konak Belediyesi GSK | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 10/10/2013 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 17/10/2013 13:00 | Winner: Konak Belediyesi GSK | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Lillestrøm SK | - | LdB FC Malmö | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | LdB FC Malmö | - | Lillestrøm SK | 5:0 (4:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 10/10/2013 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 16/10/2013 17:45 | Winner: LdB FC Malmö | ||||