1st(1st leg) | Borussia Dortmund | - | Sigma Olomouc | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Sigma Olomouc | - | Borussia Dortmund | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/07/2005 15:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/07/2005 18:00 | Winner: Sigma Olomouc | ||||
1st(1st leg) | União Leiria | - | Hamburger SV | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Hamburger SV | - | União Leiria | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/07/2005 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/07/2005 17:00 | Winner: Hamburger SV | ||||
1st(1st leg) | AO Egaleo | - | FK Zalgiris | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | FK Zalgiris | - | AO Egaleo | 2:3 (2:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/07/2005 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/07/2005 16:00 | Winner: FK Zalgiris | ||||
1st(1st leg) | NK Varteks | - | RC Lens | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | RC Lens | - | NK Varteks | 4:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/07/2005 18:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/07/2005 18:00 | Winner: RC Lens | ||||
1st(1st leg) | BSC Young Boys | - | Olympique Marseille | 2:3 (0:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Olympique Marseille | - | BSC Young Boys | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/07/2005 18:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/07/2005 20:00 | Winner: Olympique Marseille | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Roda JC Kerkrade | - | Slovan Liberec | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Slovan Liberec | - | Roda JC Kerkrade | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/07/2005 19:30 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/07/2005 18:00 | Winner: Roda JC Kerkrade | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Deportivo La Coruña | - | Slaven Belupo | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Slaven Belupo | - | Deportivo La Coruña | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 16/07/2005 20:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/07/2005 16:00 | Winner: Deportivo La Coruña | ||||
1st(1st leg) | IFK Göteborg | - | VfL Wolfsburg | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | VfL Wolfsburg | - | IFK Göteborg | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2005 12:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/07/2005 19:00 | Winner: VfL Wolfsburg | ||||
1st(1st leg) | ZTS Dubnica | - | Newcastle United | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Newcastle United | - | ZTS Dubnica | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2005 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/07/2005 15:00 | Winner: Newcastle United | ||||
1st(1st leg) | CFR Cluj | - | AS Saint-Étienne | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | AS Saint-Étienne | - | CFR Cluj | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2005 15:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 24/07/2005 16:30 | Winner: CFR Cluj | ||||
1st(1st leg) | Lazio Roma | - | Tampere United | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Tampere United | - | Lazio Roma | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2005 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/07/2005 17:00 | Winner: Lazio Roma | ||||
1st(1st leg) | KAA Gent | - | Valencia CF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
2nd (2nd leg) | Valencia CF | - | KAA Gent | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
1st(1st leg): 17/07/2005 17:00 | 2nd (2nd leg): 23/07/2005 21:00 | Winner: Valencia CF | ||||