# Player Country Team points
1. Erling Haaland Norway Norway 7 (6+1)
2. Teemu Pukki Finland Finland 6 (3+3)
3. Aleksandar Mitrović Serbia Serbia 5 (5+0)
Edin Džeko Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 5 (3+2)
5. Stefan Mugoša Montenegro Montenegro 4 (4+0)
Artem Dovbyk Ukraine Ukraine 4 (3+1)
Stuart Armstrong Scotland Scotland 4 (2+2)
John McGinn Scotland Scotland 4 (2+2)
Benjamin Šeško Slovenia Slovenia 4 (2+2)
Nicușor Bancu Romania Romania 4 (1+3)
Dejan Kulusevski Sweden Sweden 4 (1+3)
Dušan Tadić Serbia Serbia 4 (0+4)
13. Benjamin Källman Finland Finland 3 (2+1)
Smail Prevljak Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 3 (2+1)
George Pușcaș Romania Romania 3 (2+1)
Manor Solomon Israel Israel 3 (2+1)
Alexander Sørloth Norway Norway 3 (1+2)
Andraž Šporar Slovenia Slovenia 3 (1+2)
Andrija Živković Serbia Serbia 3 (1+2)
Oleksandr Zubkov Ukraine Ukraine 3 (1+2)
21. Lyndon Dykes Scotland Scotland 2 (2+0)
Emil Forsberg Sweden Sweden 2 (2+0)
Þórir Jóhann Helgason Iceland Iceland 2 (2+0)
Luka Jović Serbia Serbia 2 (2+0)
Joel Pohjanpalo Finland Finland 2 (2+0)
Shon Weissman Israel Israel 2 (2+0)
Jón Dagur Þorsteinsson Iceland Iceland 2 (2+0)
Liel Abada Israel Israel 2 (1+1)
Che Adams Scotland Scotland 2 (1+1)
Oliver Antman Finland Finland 2 (1+1)
Ryan Christie Scotland Scotland 2 (1+1)
Nathan Collins Ireland Ireland 2 (1+1)
Oleksandr Karavayev Ukraine Ukraine 2 (1+1)
Michael Obafemi Ireland Ireland 2 (1+1)
Troy Parrott Ireland Ireland 2 (1+1)
Oleksandr Tymchyk Ukraine Ukraine 2 (1+1)
Ryan Fraser Scotland Scotland 2 (0+2)
Marko Janković Montenegro Montenegro 2 (0+2)
Doron Leidner Israel Israel 2 (0+2)
40. Tai Baribo Israel Israel 1 (1+0)
Vahan Bichakhchyan Armenia Armenia 1 (1+0)
Armando Broja Albania Albania 1 (1+0)
Alan Browne Ireland Ireland 1 (1+0)
Victor Claesson Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Ermedin Demirović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 (1+0)
John Egan Ireland Ireland 1 (1+0)
Anthony Elanga Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Adam Gnezda Čerin Slovenia Slovenia 1 (1+0)
Viktor Gyökeres Sweden Sweden 1 (1+0)
Jack Hendry Scotland Scotland 1 (1+0)
Danylo Ignatenko Ukraine Ukraine 1 (1+0)
Saša Lukić Serbia Serbia 1 (1+0)
Ruslan Malinovskiy Ukraine Ukraine 1 (1+0)
Dennis Man Romania Romania 1 (1+0)
Adam Marušić Montenegro Montenegro 1 (1+0)
Scott McKenna Scotland Scotland 1 (1+0)
Luka Menalo Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 (1+0)
Sergej Milinković-Savić Serbia Serbia 1 (1+0)
Vitaliy Mykolenko Ukraine Ukraine 1 (1+0)
Dor Peretz Israel Israel 1 (1+0)
Miralem Pjanić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Radonjić Serbia Serbia 1 (1+0)
Tony Ralston Scotland Scotland 1 (1+0)
Andrei Ratiu Romania Romania 1 (1+0)
Taulant Seferi North Macedonia North Macedonia 1 (1+0)
Arnór Sigurðsson Iceland Iceland 1 (1+0)
Eduard Spertsyan Armenia Armenia 1 (1+0)
Petar Stojanović Slovenia Slovenia 1 (1+0)
Florin Tănase Romania Romania 1 (1+0)
Viktor Tsygankov Ukraine Ukraine 1 (1+0)
Myrto Uzuni Albania Albania 1 (1+0)
Marko Vukčević Montenegro Montenegro 1 (1+0)
Amir Abrashi Albania Albania 1 (0+1)
Tigran Barseghyan Armenia Armenia 1 (0+1)
Fredrik Bjørkan Norway Norway 1 (0+1)
Camora Romania Romania 1 (0+1)
Eli Dasa Israel Israel 1 (0+1)
Amar Dedić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 (0+1)
Shane Duffy Ireland Ireland 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Elyounoussi Norway Norway 1 (0+1)
Daníel Grétarsson Iceland Iceland 1 (0+1)
Sead Hakšabanović Montenegro Montenegro 1 (0+1)
Gavriel Kanichowsky Israel Israel 1 (0+1)
Nikola Krstović Montenegro Montenegro 1 (0+1)
Rade Krunić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 (0+1)
Jasmin Kurtić Slovenia Slovenia 1 (0+1)
Darko Lazović Serbia Serbia 1 (0+1)
Lucas Lingman Finland Finland 1 (0+1)
Hörður Magnússon Iceland Iceland 1 (0+1)
Filip Mladenović Serbia Serbia 1 (0+1)
Nathan Patterson Scotland Scotland 1 (0+1)
Strahinja Pavlović Serbia Serbia 1 (0+1)
Marcus Pedersen Norway Norway 1 (0+1)
Mattias Svanberg Sweden Sweden 1 (0+1)
Morten Thorsby Norway Norway 1 (0+1)
Onni Valakari Finland Finland 1 (0+1)
Dušan Vlahović Serbia Serbia 1 (0+1)
Igor Vujačić Montenegro Montenegro 1 (0+1)
Andrey Yarmolenko Ukraine Ukraine 1 (0+1)