Primera B Nacional » 3 Goals in one game

Player date Home Result Guest
Pablo Vegetti 22/02/2020 Barracas Central Barracas Central 2:3 Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
Bruno Sepúlveda 01/12/2019 Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1:3 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Emanuel Dening 11/11/2019 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 0:3 Tigre Tigre
Pablo Magnín 09/11/2019 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 3:1 Quilmes Quilmes
Luciano Pons 15/10/2019 Quilmes Quilmes 1:4 San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
Lucas Campana 06/09/2019 Barracas Central Barracas Central 3:4 Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
Damián Akerman 20/04/2019 Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 3:0 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora
Patricio Cucchi 14/04/2019 Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 3:3 Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina
Pablo Vegetti 10/03/2019 Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 4:0 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Nicolás Miracco 23/02/2019 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1:3 Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
Juan Sánchez 12/11/2018 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 4:1 Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
Cristian Chávez 24/02/2018 Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 3:3 Aldosivi Aldosivi
Alexis Blanco 26/11/2017 Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 3:1 Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina
Fernando Telechea 26/09/2017 Aldosivi Aldosivi 3:0 Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
Nicolás Reniero 08/07/2017 Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná 4:3 Almagro Almagro
Ramón Lentini 11/05/2017 San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 4:2 Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná
Francisco Fydriszewski 11/04/2017 Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 4:1 Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis
Cristian Chávez 09/04/2017 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 1:3 Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
Matías Linas 02/06/2016 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 3:3 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
Mauro Fernández 13/03/2016 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 3:1 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
Juan Aróstegui 11/10/2015 Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco 3:3 Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
Luis Rodríguez 30/08/2015 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3:0 Guaraní Antonio Franco Guaraní Antonio Franco
Franco Olego 06/06/2015 All Boys All Boys 4:1 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
Fernando Telechea 25/04/2015 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1:3 Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina
Roberto Moreira 01/03/2015 Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis 3:1 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
Ramón Ábila 08/12/2014 Huracán Huracán 4:0 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
Juan Lucero 26/04/2014 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3:1 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Facundo Parra 29/03/2014 Independiente Independiente 3:0 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
Ernesto Álvarez 16/11/2013 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 6:0 Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
Ramón Ábila 03/11/2013 Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 4:1 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Javier Toledo 19/05/2013 Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 0:3 Rosario Central Rosario Central
Diego Lagos 24/03/2013 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3:4 Rosario Central Rosario Central
Christian Milla 02/11/2012 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1:3 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Facundo Pereyra 23/10/2012 Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 5:0 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Javier Velázquez 13/10/2012 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0:3 Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
Mauricio Carrasco 20/08/2012 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 3:5 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Fabricio Lenci 20/08/2012 Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 3:5 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
Diego Giménez 27/05/2012 Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 3:6 Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn
Paulo Dybala 26/03/2012 Desamparados de San Juan Desamparados de San Juan 1:4 Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
Miguel Caneo 25/02/2012 Quilmes Quilmes 7:1 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
Paulo Dybala 08/10/2011 Atlanta Atlanta 0:4 Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
Fernando Cavenaghi 05/10/2011 River Plate River Plate 7:1 Atlanta Atlanta
César Carignano 02/04/2011 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 5:1 C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia
Sebastián Penco 02/04/2010 San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 4:0 Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
Leandro Armani 28/03/2010 Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 6:0 Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
Matías Gigli 26/02/2010 Quilmes Quilmes 1:3 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Juan Martín 03/10/2009 Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 3:3 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Leandro Armani 26/09/2009 C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia 2:3 Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario
Leandro Armani 19/09/2009 Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 4:1 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
Mauro Villegas 22/08/2009 All Boys All Boys 1:4 C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia
César Montiglio 12/06/2009 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3:1 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Javier Toledo 12/04/2009 Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 4:2 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
Matías Soto Torres 13/03/2009 C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia C.A.I. de Comodoro Rivadavia 3:1 All Boys All Boys
Diego Caballero 06/03/2009 Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 0:3 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
Luis Rodríguez 01/11/2008 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2:3 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
Alfredo Monje 06/06/2008 Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 4:1 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
Jonathan López 13/04/2008 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 4:0 Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
Gustavo Ibáñez 27/11/2007 Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 2:3 San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
Walter Ledesma 09/11/2007 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 7:0 Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
Juan Morales 14/09/2007 Almagro Almagro 1:4 San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
Mauro Milano 11/05/2007 Huracán Huracán 3:0 Ben Hur de Rafaela Ben Hur de Rafaela
Cristian Rami 28/10/2006 Huracán de Tres Arroyos Huracán de Tres Arroyos 1:6 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
Rubén Ferrer 02/09/2006 Aldosivi Aldosivi 3:2 Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
Ismael Blanco 26/08/2006 Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1:4 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
Cristian Rami 26/08/2006 Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 6:1 Aldosivi Aldosivi
Martín Perezlindo 11/08/2006 Huracán Huracán 1:5 Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario
Claudio Bieler 04/08/2006 Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 2:3 Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Gastón Tosi 03/03/2006 Tigre Tigre 0:3 San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
Pablo Vacaría 29/11/2005 Almagro Almagro 3:1 El Porvenir de Gerli El Porvenir de Gerli
Claudio Bustos 14/10/2005 Ben Hur de Rafaela Ben Hur de Rafaela 3:0 Aldosivi Aldosivi