Friendlies Clubs 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 22/01/2019 13:00 N FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 0:4 (0:2)
Week 19/06/2019 10:00 A České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:1 (0:0)
Week 24/06/2019 16:00 A CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:3 (0:2)
Week 27/06/2019 16:00 A Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 0:5 (0:2)
Week 02/07/2019 15:30 A Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0:0 (0:0)
Week 06/07/2019 16:00 H FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:2 (2:0)
1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 13/07/2019 16:00 H FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:1 (1:0)
2. Round 20/07/2019 16:00 A SFC Opava SFC Opava 0:1 (0:0)
3. Round 27/07/2019 16:00 H Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3:2 (1:0)
4. Round 04/08/2019 18:00 A Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 0:3 (0:2)
5. Round 10/08/2019 16:00 H České Budějovice České Budějovice 2:0 (2:0)
6. Round 17/08/2019 16:00 A 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 (0:0)
7. Round 24/08/2019 16:00 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 4:0 (2:0)
8. Round 31/08/2019 18:30 H Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (1:1)
9. Round 14/09/2019 15:30 A FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:6 (0:3)
10. Round 21/09/2019 15:30 H MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 0:2 (0:1)
11. Round 30/09/2019 17:00 A Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 0:3 (0:3)
12. Round 05/10/2019 15:30 H Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
13. Round 19/10/2019 18:00 A Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1:3 (1:0)
14. Round 26/10/2019 13:30 H FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 0:0 (0:0)
15. Round 03/11/2019 13:30 A Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:3 (1:2)
16. Round 09/11/2019 13:30 H SFC Opava SFC Opava 0:0 (0:0)
17. Round 23/11/2019 13:30 A Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 -:-
18. Round 30/11/2019 16:00 H Sparta Praha Sparta Praha -:-
19. Round 07/12/2019 16:00 A České Budějovice České Budějovice -:-
20. Round 14/12/2019 16:00 H 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko -:-
21. Round 15/02/2020 16:00 A FK Jablonec FK Jablonec -:-
22. Round 22/02/2020 16:00 A Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň -:-
23. Round 29/02/2020 16:00 H FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
24. Round 07/03/2020 16:00 A MFK Karvina MFK Karvina -:-
25. Round 14/03/2020 16:00 H Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava -:-
26. Round 21/03/2020 16:00 A Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc -:-
27. Round 04/04/2020 16:00 H Slavia Praha Slavia Praha -:-
28. Round 11/04/2020 16:00 A FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
29. Round 18/04/2020 16:00 H Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec -:-
30. Round 25/04/2020 16:00 A FK Teplice FK Teplice -:-
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
2. Round 28/08/2019 16:00 A Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1:2