Period Manager Country born
04/04/2014 - 30/06/2019 Marco Wildersinn Germany 29/09/1980
01/07/2013 - 03/04/2014 Thomas Krücken Germany 06/08/1977
12/03/2013 - 30/06/2013 Otmar Rösch Germany 26/08/1961
18/12/2012 - 10/03/2013 Frank Kramer Germany 03/05/1972
04/12/2012 - 31/12/2012 Otmar Rösch Germany 26/08/1961
01/07/2011 - 03/12/2012 Frank Kramer Germany 03/05/1972
01/07/2009 - 22/03/2011 Markus Gisdol Germany 17/08/1969
01/07/2007 - 06/05/2009 Rainer Scharinger Germany 04/03/1967
01/07/2004 - 18/11/2005 Roland Dickgießer Germany 09/11/1960