Period Manager Country born
01/10/2018 - 30/06/2019 Josef Çınar Germany 22/01/1984
01/07/2017 - 30/09/2018 Daniel Paulus Germany 28/12/1979
15/04/2017 - 30/06/2017 Rudolf Thömmes Germany 17/12/1968
04/10/2016 - 14/04/2017 Oscar Corrochano Germany 06/09/1976
23/09/2016 - 03/10/2016 Rudolf Thömmes Germany 17/12/1968
01/07/2014 - 22/09/2016 Peter Rubeck Germany 28/12/1961
18/03/2014 - 30/06/2014 Jens Kiefer Germany 09/11/1974
16/04/2010 - 17/03/2014 Roland Seitz Germany 01/10/1964
21/02/2010 - 15/04/2010 Reinhold Breu Germany 12/09/1970
08/09/2008 - 18/02/2010 Mario Basler Germany 18/12/1968
29/04/2007 - 07/09/2008 Werner Weihs Germany 09/02/1952
05/04/2007 - 28/04/2007 Werner Kartz Germany 06/12/1956
05/03/2007 - 03/04/2007 Herbert Herres Germany 12/03/1959
29/10/2006 - 04/03/2007 Adnan Kevric Germany 02/05/1970
19/09/2006 - 28/10/2006 Marco Pezzaiuoli Germany 16/11/1968
05/09/2006 - 18/09/2006 Vito Milošević Serbia 12/10/1965
01/07/2006 - 04/09/2006 Roland Seitz Germany 01/10/1964
25/10/2005 - 30/06/2006 Eugen Hach Germany 19/09/1960
01/07/2005 - 24/10/2005 Michael Prus Germany 04/02/1968
06/10/1999 - 23/05/2005 Paul Linz Germany 04/01/1956
01/07/1998 - 06/10/1999 Peter Vollmann Germany 22/12/1957
25/11/1996 - 30/06/1998 Karl-Heinz Emig Germany 29/06/1962
01/07/1996 - 11/11/1996 Valentin Herr Germany 11/07/1957
26/03/1996 - 30/06/1996 Guido Mey Germany 18/09/1944
01/07/1995 - 25/03/1996 Horst Wohlers Germany 06/08/1949
24/02/1994 - 30/06/1995 Udo Klug Germany 21/07/1928
23/10/1991 - 30/06/1993 Udo Klug Germany 21/07/1928
01/07/1991 - 22/10/1991 Manfred Höner Germany
01/02/1991 - 13/04/1991 Dragoslav Stepanović Serbia 30/08/1948
01/07/1988 - 30/06/1989 Paul Linz Germany 04/01/1956
01/07/1982 - 30/06/1983 Horst Brand Germany 01/01/1946
01/07/1979 - 30/06/1981 Werner Kern Germany 23/02/1946
28/03/1978 - 30/06/1979 Lothar Kleim Germany 27/10/1936
21/01/1977 - 27/03/1978 Hans-Dieter Roos Germany 22/05/1937
01/07/1976 - 20/01/1977 Hans-Wilhelm Loßmann Germany 04/04/1936
01/07/1975 - 30/06/1976 Günter Geulich Germany 02/02/1943
01/07/1968 - 30/06/1969 Jovan Gajić Serbia 19/04/1931
01/07/1963 - 30/06/1966 Janos Gerdov Hungary 13/05/1923
01/07/1950 - 30/06/1952 Rudi Gellesch Germany 01/05/1914