Period Manager Country born
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2019 Torsten Fröhling Germany 24/08/1966
13/03/2017 - 30/06/2018 Onur Cinel Germany 17/06/1985
01/07/2014 - 12/03/2017 Jürgen Luginger Germany 08/12/1967
01/07/2011 - 30/06/2014 Bernhard Trares Germany 18/08/1965
04/01/2010 - 30/06/2011 Michael Boris Germany 03/06/1975
01/07/2009 - 03/01/2010 Oliver Ruhnert Germany 18/11/1972
01/07/2008 - 19/05/2009 Markus Högner Germany 26/04/1967
15/04/2008 - 30/06/2008 Sven Kmetsch Germany 13/08/1970
01/07/2005 - 13/04/2008 Mike Büskens Germany 19/03/1968
01/07/2002 - 30/06/2005 Gerhard Kleppinger Germany 01/03/1958
01/07/1995 - 30/06/2002 Klaus Täuber Germany 17/01/1958
01/07/1992 - 30/06/1995 Klaus Fischer Germany 27/12/1949