Period Manager Country born
01/07/2018 - 30/06/2019 Christoph Dabrowski Germany 01/07/1978
01/07/2016 - 30/06/2018 Mike Barten Germany 20/11/1973
01/07/2015 - 30/06/2016 Michael Krüger Germany 28/05/1954
01/07/2013 - 30/06/2015 Sören Osterland Germany 06/12/1985
28/11/2011 - 30/06/2013 Valérien Ismaël France 28/09/1975
15/09/2011 - 31/12/2011 Jürgen Willmann Germany 10/04/1968
01/07/2010 - 14/09/2011 Andreas Bergmann Germany 18/06/1959
07/10/2009 - 30/06/2010 Thomas Flath Germany 13/11/1964
21/08/2009 - 06/10/2009 Lazar Djurdjevic Germany 14/04/1963
20/08/2009 - 06/10/2009 Jürgen Willmann Germany 10/04/1968
01/07/2007 - 19/08/2009 Andreas Bergmann Germany 18/06/1959
04/04/2007 - 30/06/2007 Jürgen Willmann Germany 10/04/1968
18/09/2006 - 03/04/2007 Michael Schjønberg Denmark 19/01/1967
01/07/2005 - 18/09/2006 Carsten Beschorner Germany 26/10/1968
01/07/1994 - 30/06/1995 Hannes Baldauf Germany 09/03/1938
01/07/1991 - 30/06/1992 Frank Pagelsdorf Germany 05/02/1958