Série A 2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 03/05/2020 H Ceará - CE Ceará - CE -:-
2. Round 10/05/2020 A Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama -:-
3. Round 17/05/2020 A Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense -:-
4. Round 24/05/2020 H Santos FC Santos FC -:-
5. Round 31/05/2020 H São Paulo FC São Paulo FC -:-
6. Round 10/06/2020 A Coritiba FC Coritiba FC -:-
7. Round 14/06/2020 A Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
8. Round 17/06/2020 H Goiás Goiás -:-
9. Round 21/06/2020 A Fortaleza Fortaleza -:-
10. Round 24/06/2020 A Palmeiras Palmeiras -:-
11. Round 28/06/2020 H Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ -:-
12. Round 01/07/2020 H Corinthians SP Corinthians SP -:-
13. Round 05/07/2020 A Bahia - BA Bahia - BA -:-
14. Round 08/07/2020 A Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ -:-
15. Round 12/07/2020 H Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ -:-
16. Round 19/07/2020 H Internacional Internacional -:-
17. Round 02/08/2020 A Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino -:-
18. Round 09/08/2020 A Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro -:-
19. Round 16/08/2020 H Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense -:-
20. Round 23/08/2020 A Ceará - CE Ceará - CE -:-
21. Round 30/08/2020 H Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama -:-
22. Round 13/09/2020 H Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense -:-
23. Round 20/09/2020 A Santos FC Santos FC -:-
24. Round 27/09/2020 A São Paulo FC São Paulo FC -:-
25. Round 03/10/2020 H Coritiba FC Coritiba FC -:-
26. Round 14/10/2020 H Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
27. Round 18/10/2020 A Goiás Goiás -:-
28. Round 21/10/2020 H Fortaleza Fortaleza -:-
29. Round 24/10/2020 H Palmeiras Palmeiras -:-
30. Round 28/10/2020 A Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ -:-
31. Round 01/11/2020 A Corinthians SP Corinthians SP -:-
32. Round 04/11/2020 H Bahia - BA Bahia - BA -:-
33. Round 08/11/2020 H Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ -:-
34. Round 18/11/2020 A Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ -:-
35. Round 22/11/2020 A Internacional Internacional -:-
36. Round 29/11/2020 H Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino -:-
37. Round 02/12/2020 H Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro -:-
38. Round 06/12/2020 A Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense -:-
Série B 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 27/04/2019 01:30 H Oeste - SP Oeste - SP 1:1 (0:0)
2. Round 07/05/2019 00:00 A CA Bragantino CA Bragantino 1:1 (1:1)
3. Round 11/05/2019 20:30 H Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 0:0 (0:0)
4. Round 19/05/2019 20:00 A América - MG América - MG 2:1 (0:0)
5. Round 25/05/2019 01:30 H Londrina - PR Londrina - PR 3:2 (1:0)
6. Round 28/05/2019 23:15 A Operário Ferroviário - PR Operário Ferroviário - PR 1:2 (1:0)
7. Round 09/06/2019 00:30 H Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 3:1 (2:1)
8. Round 12/06/2019 01:30 H CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL 1:0 (1:0)
9. Round 09/07/2019 00:00 A São Bento - SP São Bento - SP 2:2 (1:1)
10. Round 16/07/2019 00:00 A Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 1:1 (0:0)
11. Round 24/07/2019 00:30 H Brasil de Pelotas - RS Brasil de Pelotas - RS 0:0 (0:0)
12. Round 27/07/2019 01:30 A Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 1:0 (1:0)
13. Round 30/07/2019 00:00 H Guarani - SP Guarani - SP 1:1 (1:1)
14. Round 02/08/2019 01:30 H Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1:1 (0:1)
15. Round 11/08/2019 20:00 A Criciúma - SC Criciúma - SC 0:1 (0:0)
16. Round 17/08/2019 20:30 H Botafogo - SP Botafogo - SP 3:0 (1:0)
17. Round 21/08/2019 01:30 A Vila Nova - GO Vila Nova - GO 2:0 (0:0)
18. Round 24/08/2019 23:00 A Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2:2 (0:0)
19. Round 28/08/2019 01:30 H Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1:1 (0:1)
20. Round 31/08/2019 15:00 A Oeste - SP Oeste - SP 0:0 (0:0)
21. Round 07/09/2019 23:00 H CA Bragantino CA Bragantino 2:1 (1:1)
22. Round 15/09/2019 20:00 A Figueirense - SC Figueirense - SC 2:1 (1:0)
23. Round 21/09/2019 01:30 H América - MG América - MG 0:2 (0:0)
24. Round 24/09/2019 23:15 A Londrina - PR Londrina - PR 2:1 (1:1)
25. Round 28/09/2019 23:00 H Operário Ferroviário - PR Operário Ferroviário - PR 3:1 (1:0)
26. Round 04/10/2019 01:30 A Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 2:2 (0:1)
27. Round 08/10/2019 00:00 A CR Brasil - AL CR Brasil - AL 1:1 (1:0)
28. Round 11/10/2019 23:15 H São Bento - SP São Bento - SP 2:0 (0:0)
29. Round 15/10/2019 00:00 H Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 2:0 (1:0)
30. Round 20/10/2019 20:00 A Brasil de Pelotas - RS Brasil de Pelotas - RS 0:0 (0:0)
31. Round 23/10/2019 23:15 H Paraná Clube Paraná Clube 2:1 (0:0)
32. Round 31/10/2019 22:15 A Guarani - SP Guarani - SP 0:1 (0:0)
33. Round 04/11/2019 23:00 A Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 0:0 (0:0)
34. Round 09/11/2019 19:30 H Criciúma - SC Criciúma - SC 1:0 (0:0)
35. Round 14/11/2019 00:30 A Botafogo - SP Botafogo - SP 2:0 (1:0)
36. Round 17/11/2019 19:00 H Vila Nova - GO Vila Nova - GO 0:0 (0:0)
37. Round 21/11/2019 00:30 H Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 2:1 (0:1)
38. Round 30/11/2019 19:30 A Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 0:0 (0:0)
Copa do Brasil 2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 12/02/2020 22:15 A Brusque - SC Brusque - SC 1:2 (1:1)
Campeonato Pernambucano 2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 19/01/2020 19:00 A Náutico - PE Náutico - PE 1:1 (1:0)
2. Round 23/01/2020 00:30 H Vitória - PE Vitória - PE 1:1 (1:0)
3. Round 28/01/2020 23:00 H Central - PE Central - PE 1:0 (1:0)
5. Round 04/02/2020 22:15 H Retrô - PE Retrô - PE 1:1 (1:1)
4. Round 09/02/2020 19:00 A Decisão - PE Decisão - PE 0:0 (0:0)
6. Round 26/02/2020 23:00 A Salgueiro - PE Salgueiro - PE 1:2 (1:1)
7. Round 29/02/2020 19:00 H Afogados da Ingazeira - PE Afogados da Ingazeira - PE 4:0 (2:0)
8. Round 04/03/2020 23:00 A Petrolina - PE Petrolina - PE 0:0 (0:0)
9. Round 26/03/2020 H Santa Cruz - PE Santa Cruz - PE resch.
Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 25/01/2020 21:00 A CSA - AL CSA - AL 1:0
2. Round 01/02/2020 19:00 H Vitória - BA Vitória - BA 1:1
3. Round 06/02/2020 23:00 H Imperatriz - MA Imperatriz - MA 2:2
4. Round 15/02/2020 21:00 A Náutico - PE Náutico - PE 0:2
5. Round 22/02/2020 21:00 A América - RN América - RN 1:1
6. Round 07/03/2020 19:00 H Santa Cruz - PE Santa Cruz - PE 1:0
7. Round 15/03/2020 18:30 A Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1:2
8. Round 21/03/2020 H Confiança - SE Confiança - SE resch.