Period Manager Country born
01/07/2019 - 30/06/2020 Salah El Halimi Germany 02/09/1976
01/01/2019 - 30/06/2019 Francisco Carrasco Germany 09/12/1974
01/10/2018 - 31/12/2018 Redouan Yotla Germany 16/01/1984
01/07/2015 - 30/09/2018 Francisco Carrasco Germany 09/12/1974
01/07/2014 - 06/01/2015 Marc Schweiger Germany 06/03/1969
10/05/2014 - 30/06/2018 Salah El Halimi Germany 02/09/1976
01/07/2013 - 08/05/2014 Markus Kurth Germany 30/07/1973
16/12/2012 - 30/06/2013 David Moreno
01/07/2010 - 15/12/2012 Jörg Vollack Germany 23/09/1965