Period Manager Country born
11/09/2018 - 30/06/2019 Marco Elia Germany 02/01/1976
28/08/2017 - 10/08/2018 Stephan Ehlers Germany 27/03/1977
22/08/2017 - 28/08/2017 Ralf Voigt Germany 31/12/1965
21/09/2015 - 21/08/2017 Dietmar Hirsch Germany 08/12/1971
18/09/2015 - 20/09/2015 Stephan Ehlers Germany 27/03/1977
30/10/2014 - 17/09/2015 Predrag Uzelac Croatia 17/02/1966
01/07/2014 - 29/10/2014 Kristian Arambasic Germany 05/08/1977
22/04/2013 - 30/06/2014 Alexander Nouri Germany 20/08/1979
01/11/2011 - 21/04/2013 Andreas Boll Germany 06/08/1976
01/07/2011 - 31/10/2011 Timo Ehle Germany 02/11/1970
18/04/2011 - 30/06/2011 Andreas Boll Germany 06/08/1976
01/07/2010 - 18/04/2011 Torsten Fröhling Germany 24/08/1966
01/07/2005 - 30/06/2008 Joe Zinnbauer Germany 01/05/1970
11/02/2004 - 30/06/2004 Willi Belke Germany 16/03/1952
01/07/2002 - 12/02/2004 Alfons Weusthof Germany 24/05/1958
01/07/1999 - 30/06/2002 Wolfgang Steinbach Germany 21/09/1954
01/09/1998 - 30/11/1999 Willi Belke Germany 16/03/1952
01/07/1997 - 30/06/1998 Mirko Votava Germany 25/04/1956
01/07/1995 - 30/06/1997 Hubert Hüring Germany 27/05/1950
17/04/1994 - 08/05/1995 Horst Wohlers Germany 06/08/1949
15/02/1993 - 16/04/1994 Werner Fuchs Germany 25/10/1948
01/10/1989 - 21/02/1993 Wolfgang Sidka Germany 26/05/1954
01/07/1984 - 30/06/1988 Hans-Dieter Schmidt Germany 09/01/1948
09/02/1983 - 08/04/1984 Jan Liberda Poland 26/11/1936
12/12/1980 - 30/06/1982 Gerd Bohnsack Germany 15/02/1939
13/11/1980 - 11/12/1980 Edgar Schöneich Germany 11/08/1944
01/07/1979 - 12/11/1980 Helmut Mrosla Germany 01/01/1936
01/07/1976 - 30/06/1978 Enno Bäumer Germany 24/09/1942
01/07/1972 - 30/06/1976 Helmut Mrosla Germany 01/01/1936
01/07/1970 - 30/06/1971 Kurt Koch Germany 02/11/1919
01/07/1967 - 30/06/1970 Emil Izsó Hungary 17/03/1913
01/07/1960 - 30/06/1965 Kurt Koch Germany 02/11/1919
01/07/1958 - 30/06/1960 Emil Izsó Hungary 17/03/1913
01/07/1952 - 30/06/1954 Karl Schlösser Germany 29/01/1912
01/07/1948 - 30/06/1949 Seppl Blaschke Germany 16/02/1899