Friendlies Clubs 2019
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 12/01/2019 13:30 H Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2:0 (1:0)
Week 25/06/2019 18:30 A MVC'19 MVC'19 7:0 (3:0)
Week 29/06/2019 18:00 A SHH SHH 14:2 (4:1)
Week 02/07/2019 18:30 A Venlosche Boys Venlosche Boys 5:1 (2:1)
Week 05/07/2019 17:30 N Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3:3 (1:0)
Week 13/07/2019 14:30 N VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (1:0)
Week 16/07/2019 18:00 A SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 2:1 (1:0)
Week 20/07/2019 15:00 H FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2:0 (1:0)
Week 27/07/2019 14:00 H Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 0:1 (0:0)
Friendlies Clubs 2020
Round date place Opponent Results
Week 10/01/2020 17:00 H KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:1
Eredivisie 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 03/08/2019 19:45 H RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (0:1)
2. Round 09/08/2019 19:00 A Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1:4 (1:0)
3. Round 17/08/2019 17:30 H AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:4 (0:1)
4. Round 25/08/2019 13:30 A FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:1 (2:0)
5. Round 31/08/2019 19:45 A ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0:1 (0:1)
6. Round 14/09/2019 18:45 H FC Groningen FC Groningen 2:1 (1:1)
7. Round 21/09/2019 18:45 A Willem II Willem II 0:1 (0:1)
8. Round 28/09/2019 17:30 H sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 0:3 (0:2)
9. Round 06/10/2019 15:45 A PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1:4 (0:0)
10. Round 19/10/2019 19:45 H Vitesse Vitesse 0:4 (0:3)
11. Round 26/10/2019 18:45 A Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1:4 (0:2)
12. Round 03/11/2019 13:30 H Feyenoord Feyenoord 0:3 (0:2)
13. Round 09/11/2019 19:45 A Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:6 (0:2)
14. Round 24/11/2019 15:45 H FC Twente FC Twente 2:1 (2:1)
15. Round 01/12/2019 15:45 A AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:1)
16. Round 07/12/2019 18:45 H FC Emmen FC Emmen 2:0 (1:0)
17. Round 14/12/2019 18:45 H PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1:2 (0:2)
18. Round 22/12/2019 15:45 A Vitesse Vitesse 0:3 (0:2)
19. Round 19/01/2020 11:15 H PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0)
20. Round 25/01/2020 18:45 A RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (0:1)
21. Round 02/02/2020 13:30 H FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:0)
22. Round 08/02/2020 18:45 A sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:0)
23. Round 14/02/2020 19:00 H Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:0 (1:0)
24. Round 22/02/2020 19:45 A FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:0 (0:0)
25. Round 29/02/2020 18:45 H Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0:0 (0:0)
26. Round 07/03/2020 18:45 A FC Emmen FC Emmen 0:3 (0:0)
27. Round 15/03/2020 H AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar dnp
28. Round 21/03/2020 A PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle dnp
29. Round 04/04/2020 H Willem II Willem II dnp
30. Round 11/04/2020 A Feyenoord Feyenoord dnp
31. Round 23/04/2020 A FC Twente FC Twente dnp
32. Round 26/04/2020 H ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag dnp
33. Round 03/05/2020 A AFC Ajax AFC Ajax dnp
34. Round 10/05/2020 H Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam dnp
KNVB beker 2019/2020
Round date place Opponent Results
1. Round 30/10/2019 18:45 A RKSV Groene Ster RKSV Groene Ster 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) pso