1. Round
02/08/2019 19:00 PEC Zwolle - Willem II 1:3 (1:1)
03/08/2019 17:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 FC Emmen - FC Groningen 0:1 (0:0)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - RKC Waalwijk 3:1 (0:1)
19:45 FC Twente - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (1:0)
04/08/2019 11:15 Heracles Almelo - sc Heerenveen 0:4 (0:3)
13:30 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (0:0)
15:45 ADO Den Haag - FC Utrecht 2:4 (2:2)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard 4:0 (0:0)
2. Round
09/08/2019 19:00 Sparta Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo 4:1 (0:1)
10/08/2019 17:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente 1:3 (0:0)
18:45 AFC Ajax - FC Emmen 5:0 (1:0)
19:45 Willem II - Vitesse 0:2 (0:0)
11/08/2019 11:15 Fortuna Sittard - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 RKC Waalwijk - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 (0:2)
15:45 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (1:1)
3. Round
16/08/2019 19:00 Vitesse - PEC Zwolle 3:0 (0:0)
17/08/2019 17:30 ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax 1:4 (0:1)
19:45 FC Emmen - sc Heerenveen 2:0 (2:0)
18/08/2019 11:15 Fortuna Sittard - Willem II 2:3 (1:3)
13:30 FC Twente - RKC Waalwijk 3:3 (0:1)
15:45 Feyenoord - FC Utrecht 1:1 (0:1)
15:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Heracles Almelo - PSV Eindhoven 0:2 (0:1)
4. Round
24/08/2019 17:30 Willem II - FC Emmen 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 Heracles Almelo - Vitesse 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
25/08/2019 11:15 RKC Waalwijk - ADO Den Haag 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo 1:2 (0:2)
15:45 PEC Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam 2:2 (1:1)
25/09/2019 17:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen 3:1 (2:0)
19:45 AFC Ajax - Fortuna Sittard 5:0 (0:0)
26/09/2019 19:00 Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:1)
5. Round
30/08/2019 19:00 FC Emmen - PEC Zwolle 1:3 (1:3)
31/08/2019 17:30 sc Heerenveen - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (1:1)
18:45 FC Groningen - Heracles Almelo 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 ADO Den Haag - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (1:0)
01/09/2019 11:15 FC Twente - FC Utrecht 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - AFC Ajax 1:4 (0:2)
15:45 Willem II - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 RKC Waalwijk - PSV Eindhoven 1:3 (1:0)
6. Round
14/09/2019 17:30 AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam 5:1 (4:1)
17:30 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen 4:1 (2:1)
18:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Groningen 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse 5:0 (2:0)
19:45 FC Utrecht - FC Emmen 3:1 (1:0)
15/09/2019 11:15 PEC Zwolle - RKC Waalwijk 6:2 (1:2)
13:30 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 3:2 (3:0)
13:30 Heracles Almelo - Willem II 4:1 (2:1)
15:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Twente 2:3 (0:2)
7. Round
20/09/2019 19:00 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 2:3 (1:2)
21/09/2019 17:30 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 4:0 (2:0)
18:45 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 Willem II - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard 4:2 (0:1)
22/09/2019 11:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 FC Emmen - Feyenoord 3:3 (2:2)
15:45 ADO Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax 1:1 (0:0)
8. Round
27/09/2019 19:00 FC Emmen - ADO Den Haag 3:0 (1:0)
28/09/2019 17:30 VVV-Venlo - sc Heerenveen 0:3 (0:2)
18:45 AFC Ajax - FC Groningen 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
29/09/2019 11:15 RKC Waalwijk - Vitesse 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven 0:4 (0:1)
13:30 FC Utrecht - Willem II 2:0 (0:0)
15:45 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (0:0)
15:45 Feyenoord - FC Twente 5:1 (2:1)
9. Round
04/10/2019 19:00 FC Groningen - RKC Waalwijk 3:0 (2:0)
05/10/2019 17:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Emmen 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Twente 2:1 (0:0)
18:45 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 2:1 (1:1)
19:45 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
06/10/2019 11:15 ADO Den Haag - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord 4:2 (3:1)
15:45 PSV Eindhoven - VVV-Venlo 4:1 (0:0)
15:45 Willem II - AZ Alkmaar 1:1 (1:1)
10. Round
19/10/2019 17:30 AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen 2:4 (1:3)
17:30 RKC Waalwijk - AFC Ajax 1:2 (0:0)
18:45 FC Twente - Willem II 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven 3:0 (0:0)
19:45 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse 0:4 (0:3)
20/10/2019 11:15 PEC Zwolle - ADO Den Haag 3:1 (1:1)
13:30 FC Emmen - Fortuna Sittard 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:0 (0:0)
15:45 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo 1:1 (1:0)
11. Round
25/10/2019 19:00 FC Twente - FC Emmen 4:1 (3:0)
26/10/2019 17:30 Willem II - RKC Waalwijk 2:1 (2:1)
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - VVV-Venlo 4:1 (2:0)
18:45 Vitesse - ADO Den Haag 0:2 (0:2)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - PEC Zwolle 4:0 (1:0)
27/10/2019 11:15 sc Heerenveen - FC Groningen 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - AZ Alkmaar 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht 1:2 (1:2)
15:45 AFC Ajax - Feyenoord 4:0 (4:0)
12. Round
01/11/2019 19:00 PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax 2:4 (1:3)
02/11/2019 17:30 RKC Waalwijk - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 2:2 (1:0)
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - FC Twente 3:0 (1:0)
03/11/2019 11:15 FC Emmen - Vitesse 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard 6:0 (3:0)
13:30 VVV-Venlo - Feyenoord 0:3 (0:2)
13:30 FC Groningen - Willem II 2:0 (1:0)
15:45 ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:0)
13. Round
08/11/2019 19:00 Vitesse - FC Groningen 1:2 (0:2)
09/11/2019 17:30 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (0:1)
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo 6:1 (2:0)
10/11/2019 11:15 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 4:0 (3:0)
13:30 Willem II - PSV Eindhoven 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 FC Twente - PEC Zwolle 2:1 (2:0)
15:45 Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 AZ Alkmaar - FC Emmen 3:0 (2:0)
14. Round
23/11/2019 17:30 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:2)
18:45 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 3:1 (1:0)
18:45 AFC Ajax - Heracles Almelo 4:1 (1:0)
19:45 ADO Den Haag - Willem II 3:3 (0:2)
24/11/2019 11:15 FC Groningen - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen 1:1 (0:1)
15:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Twente 2:1 (2:1)
15:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse 2:0 (1:0)
15. Round
29/11/2019 19:00 sc Heerenveen - Vitesse 3:2 (1:2)
30/11/2019 17:30 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam 4:0 (3:0)
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen 1:0 (0:0)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 4:0 (2:0)
01/12/2019 11:15 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 2:5 (2:1)
13:30 FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 Feyenoord - PEC Zwolle 1:0 (1:0)
15:45 AZ Alkmaar - VVV-Venlo 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Emmen - PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:1)
16. Round
06/12/2019 19:15 AFC Ajax - Willem II 0:2 (0:1)
07/12/2019 17:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Fortuna Sittard 5:0 (3:0)
18:45 VVV-Venlo - FC Emmen 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 0:3 (0:2)
08/12/2019 11:15 Vitesse - Feyenoord 0:0
13:30 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht -:-
13:30 RKC Waalwijk - sc Heerenveen -:-
15:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo -:-
17. Round
13/12/2019 19:00 sc Heerenveen - Willem II -:-
14/12/2019 17:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen -:-
18:45 Fortuna Sittard - RKC Waalwijk -:-
18:45 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle -:-
19:45 FC Twente - Vitesse -:-
15/12/2019 11:15 FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
13:30 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven -:-
15:45 AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax -:-
15:45 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht -:-
18. Round
20/12/2019 19:00 RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente -:-
21/12/2019 17:30 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo -:-
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle -:-
18:45 Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19:45 Willem II - Fortuna Sittard -:-
22/12/2019 11:15 AFC Ajax - ADO Den Haag -:-
13:30 FC Groningen - FC Emmen -:-
13:30 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord -:-
15:45 Vitesse - VVV-Venlo -:-
19. Round
17/01/2020 19:00 Fortuna Sittard - Vitesse -:-
18/01/2020 17:30 FC Twente - FC Groningen -:-
18:45 Feyenoord - sc Heerenveen -:-
18:45 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht -:-
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - Willem II -:-
19/01/2020 11:15 VVV-Venlo - PSV Eindhoven -:-
13:30 AFC Ajax - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
13:30 FC Emmen - Heracles Almelo -:-
15:45 ADO Den Haag - RKC Waalwijk -:-
20. Round
24/01/2020 19:00 FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag -:-
25/01/2020 17:30 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
18:45 Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord -:-
18:45 RKC Waalwijk - VVV-Venlo -:-
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard -:-
26/01/2020 11:15 Vitesse - FC Emmen -:-
13:30 FC Groningen - AFC Ajax -:-
13:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle -:-
15:45 PSV Eindhoven - FC Twente -:-
21. Round
31/01/2020 19:00 AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk -:-
01/02/2020 17:30 ADO Den Haag - Vitesse -:-
18:45 Feyenoord - FC Emmen -:-
18:45 FC Twente - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen -:-
02/02/2020 11:15 Willem II - Heracles Almelo -:-
13:30 Fortuna Sittard - sc Heerenveen -:-
13:30 VVV-Venlo - FC Utrecht -:-
15:45 AFC Ajax - PSV Eindhoven -:-
22. Round
07/02/2020 19:00 Heracles Almelo - Fortuna Sittard -:-
08/02/2020 17:30 FC Groningen - Vitesse -:-
18:45 sc Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo -:-
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Willem II -:-
19:45 RKC Waalwijk - PEC Zwolle -:-
09/02/2020 11:15 FC Utrecht - AFC Ajax -:-
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord -:-
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag -:-
15:45 FC Emmen - FC Twente -:-
23. Round
14/02/2020 19:00 Willem II - FC Utrecht -:-
15/02/2020 17:30 VVV-Venlo - Heracles Almelo -:-
18:45 ADO Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven -:-
18:45 FC Twente - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - FC Emmen -:-
16/02/2020 11:15 Vitesse - sc Heerenveen -:-
13:30 AFC Ajax - RKC Waalwijk -:-
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Groningen -:-
15:45 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord -:-
24. Round
21/02/2020 19:00 RKC Waalwijk - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
22/02/2020 17:30 FC Emmen - Willem II -:-
18:45 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle -:-
18:45 Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard -:-
19:45 FC Groningen - VVV-Venlo -:-
23/02/2020 11:15 FC Utrecht - FC Twente -:-
13:30 sc Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag -:-
13:30 Vitesse - PSV Eindhoven -:-
15:45 Heracles Almelo - AFC Ajax -:-
25. Round
28/02/2020 19:00 Willem II - FC Groningen -:-
29/02/2020 17:30 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo -:-
18:45 VVV-Venlo - Fortuna Sittard -:-
18:45 PEC Zwolle - Vitesse -:-
19:45 FC Twente - sc Heerenveen -:-
01/03/2020 11:15 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar -:-
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord -:-
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen -:-
15:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Utrecht -:-
26. Round
06/03/2020 19:00 FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo -:-
07/03/2020 17:30 Fortuna Sittard - PEC Zwolle -:-
18:45 AZ Alkmaar - ADO Den Haag -:-
18:45 sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax -:-
19:45 Vitesse - FC Twente -:-
08/03/2020 11:15 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
13:30 Feyenoord - Willem II -:-
13:30 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk -:-
15:45 FC Groningen - PSV Eindhoven -:-
27. Round
13/03/2020 19:00 ADO Den Haag - Fortuna Sittard -:-
14/03/2020 17:30 Willem II - sc Heerenveen -:-
18:45 AFC Ajax - FC Twente -:-
18:45 FC Utrecht - Vitesse -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - Heracles Almelo -:-
15/03/2020 11:15 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord -:-
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Emmen -:-
13:30 VVV-Venlo - AZ Alkmaar -:-
15:45 RKC Waalwijk - FC Groningen -:-
28. Round
20/03/2020 19:00 Heracles Almelo - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
21/03/2020 17:30 FC Twente - ADO Den Haag -:-
18:45 Vitesse - Willem II -:-
18:45 PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo -:-
19:45 sc Heerenveen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
22/03/2020 11:15 Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven -:-
13:30 Feyenoord - AFC Ajax -:-
13:30 FC Groningen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
15:45 FC Emmen - FC Utrecht -:-
29. Round
04/04/2020 17:30 Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen -:-
17:30 VVV-Venlo - Willem II -:-
18:45 PSV Eindhoven - Heracles Almelo -:-
19:45 AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse -:-
19:45 FC Utrecht - FC Groningen -:-
05/04/2020 11:15 RKC Waalwijk - Feyenoord -:-
13:30 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle -:-
13:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Emmen -:-
15:45 FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard -:-
30. Round
10/04/2020 19:00 FC Groningen - sc Heerenveen -:-
11/04/2020 17:30 Vitesse - RKC Waalwijk -:-
18:45 Feyenoord - VVV-Venlo -:-
18:45 Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar -:-
19:45 Willem II - ADO Den Haag -:-
12/04/2020 11:15 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht -:-
13:30 FC Emmen - AFC Ajax -:-
13:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Twente -:-
15:45 PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
31. Round
21/04/2020 17:30 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven -:-
19:45 Sparta Rotterdam - PEC Zwolle -:-
22/04/2020 17:30 ADO Den Haag - Feyenoord -:-
17:30 RKC Waalwijk - Willem II -:-
18:45 FC Groningen - Fortuna Sittard -:-
19:45 sc Heerenveen - FC Emmen -:-
19:45 FC Utrecht - Heracles Almelo -:-
23/04/2020 17:30 FC Twente - VVV-Venlo -:-
19:45 AFC Ajax - Vitesse -:-
32. Round
25/04/2020 17:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht -:-
17:30 Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar -:-
18:45 FC Emmen - RKC Waalwijk -:-
19:45 Feyenoord - FC Groningen -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - sc Heerenveen -:-
26/04/2020 11:15 Heracles Almelo - FC Twente -:-
13:30 VVV-Venlo - ADO Den Haag -:-
13:30 Willem II - AFC Ajax -:-
15:45 Vitesse - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
33. Round
03/05/2020 13:30 AFC Ajax - VVV-Venlo -:-
13:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht -:-
13:30 FC Groningen - ADO Den Haag -:-
13:30 sc Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven -:-
13:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Willem II -:-
13:30 FC Twente - Feyenoord -:-
13:30 Vitesse - Heracles Almelo -:-
13:30 RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard -:-
13:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen -:-
34. Round
10/05/2020 13:30 ADO Den Haag - PEC Zwolle -:-
13:30 FC Emmen - AZ Alkmaar -:-
13:30 Feyenoord - Vitesse -:-
13:30 Heracles Almelo - FC Groningen -:-
13:30 PSV Eindhoven - RKC Waalwijk -:-
13:30 Fortuna Sittard - AFC Ajax -:-
13:30 FC Utrecht - sc Heerenveen -:-
13:30 VVV-Venlo - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
13:30 Willem II - FC Twente -:-