In | |||||
07/10 | Terence Baah | MF | VfL 07 Bremen | ||
Out | |||||
07/10 | Terence Baah | MF | Vatan Spor Bremen |
In | |||||
07/10 | Oliver Husen | GK | SV Grohn | ||
07/10 | Roman Rießler | DF | Lichtenrader BC 25 | ||
07/10 | Sören Seidel | FW | TSV Ottersberg |
In | |||||
01/11 | Victor Hardock | DF | TuS Heeslingen | ||
07/10 | Ontje Abendroth | DF | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/10 | Marc-Patrick Hatke | DF | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | ||
07/10 | Ole Laabs | MF | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/10 | Michael Mittmann | GK | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
07/10 | Georg Schreider | MF | FC Oberneuland II | ||
07/10 | Christian Schwarz | FW | TuS Schwachhausen | ||
07/10 | Denis Spitzer | MF | Brinkumer SV | ||
Out | |||||
12/10 | Daniel Peters | DF | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
06/10 | Dominic Krogemann | DF | Werder Bremen III |
In | |||||
01/11 | Anil Morkan | MF | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
07/10 | Niclas Bertram | DF | FC Oberneuland [Youth] | ||
07/10 | Ufuk Gencer | FW | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
07/10 | Kerem İlkılıç | DF | SV Grohn | ||
07/10 | Andreas Liebhard | DF | FC Oberneuland [Youth] | ||
07/10 | Tim Meyer | GK | Werder Bremen [Youth] | ||
07/10 | Steffen Prigge | DF | TuS Komet Arsten [Youth] | ||
07/10 | Ugur Saatci | FW | Rotenburger SV | ||
Out | |||||
06/10 | Ontje Abendroth | DF | Bremer SV | ||
06/10 | Maik Arambasic | MF | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
06/10 | Markus Hoffmann | MF | TSV Melchiorshausen | ||
06/10 | Ole Laabs | MF | Bremer SV | ||
06/10 | Denis Spitzer | MF | Bremer SV |
In | |||||
07/10 | Haci Karaca | FW | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | ||
07/10 | Jannis Kurkiewicz | MF | Lüssumer TV | ||
07/10 | Sebastian Kurkiewicz | MF | Lüssumer TV | ||
07/10 | Muharem Nicevic | DF | OSC Bremerhaven [Youth] | ||
07/10 | Nehat Shalaj | MF | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | ||
Out | |||||
06/10 | Murat Bektas | FW | Sparta Bremerhaven |
In | |||||
07/10 | Oliver Freuen | GK | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | ||
Out | |||||
12/10 | Cansin Cetin | FW | Union 60 Bremen | ||
12/10 | Markus Zimmermann | MF | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
06/10 | Tobias Esche | DF | FC Oberneuland | ||
06/10 | Adrian Grüner | DF | Union 60 Bremen | ||
06/10 | David Grüner | MF | Union 60 Bremen | ||
06/10 | Malik Gueye | FW | TSV Ottersberg | ||
06/10 | Özgür Kara | FW | Habenhauser FV | ||
06/10 | Ercan Kaya | MF | Union 60 Bremen | ||
06/10 | Georg Schreider | MF | Bremer SV | ||
06/10 | Denis Wolkolupow | DF | OT Bremen |
In | |||||
07/10 | Patrick Arnold | DF | Werder Bremen III | ||
07/10 | Özgür Kara | FW | FC Oberneuland II |
In | |||||
01/11 | Onur Salman | MF | BSC Grünhöfe | ||
07/10 | Delmar da Rocha | MF | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | ||
07/10 | Dario Neves Nunes | MF | OSC Bremerhaven [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
12/10 | Anil Morkan | MF | Brinkumer SV | ||
06/10 | Artur Degtjarenko | MF | VfL 07 Bremen | ||
06/10 | Ufuk Gencer | FW | Brinkumer SV | ||
06/10 | Jan-Michael Kutzner | GK | TV Donnern | ||
06/10 | Marco Slawinski-Richter | DF | VfL 07 Bremen |
In | |||||
07/10 | Cemalettin Kayacan | FW | SC Weyhe [Youth] |
In | |||||
01/11 | Daniel Peters | DF | Bremer SV | ||
01/11 | Markus Zimmermann | MF | FC Oberneuland II | ||
07/10 | Maik Arambasic | MF | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/10 | Daniel Block | MF | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/10 | Nils Husmann | MF | VfL 07 Bremen | ||
07/10 | Björn Krämer | DF | VfL 07 Bremen | ||
07/10 | Daniel Mulert | FW | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | ||
Out | |||||
06/10 | Thierno Diallo | FW | VfL 07 Bremen |
In | |||||
07/10 | Markus Hoffmann | MF | Brinkumer SV | ||
Out | |||||
12/10 | Oliver Gerth | DF | ASC Nienburg |
In | |||||
07/10 | Angelo Pauls | MF | LTS Bremerhaven |
In | |||||
07/10 | Ugur Akcan | MF | SV Grohn | ||
07/10 | Ismail Kök | FW | Lüssumer TV |
In | |||||
01/11 | Gäel Njeukam | FW | Persebaya Surabaya | ||
07/10 | Nurhak Akbayir | MF | OT Bremen | ||
07/10 | Martin Janke | FW | TuS Schwachhausen [Youth] | ||
07/10 | Dennis Richter | DF | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | ||
07/10 | Benjamin Schimmel | GK | Sportfreunde Ricklingen | ||
Out | |||||
12/10 | Nurhak Akbayir | MF | OT Bremen | ||
06/10 | Michael Mittmann | GK | Bremer SV | ||
06/10 | Christian Schwarz | FW | Bremer SV |
In | |||||
01/11 | Michael Mrozek | MF | LTS Bremerhaven | ||
01/11 | Rudolf Schlegel | DF | TS Woltmershausen | ||
07/10 | Artur Degtjarenko | MF | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
07/10 | Thierno Diallo | FW | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
07/10 | Marco Slawinski-Richter | DF | OSC Bremerhaven | ||
07/10 | Jürgen Tashi | FW | TSV Grolland | ||
Out | |||||
12/10 | Pascal-Jermaine Assan | DF | TuRa Bremen | ||
12/10 | Derrick Schwatke | FW | Hamburger SV III | ||
06/10 | Terence Baah | MF | 1. FC Burg | ||
06/10 | Nils Dähne | FW | TSV Grolland | ||
06/10 | Nils Husmann | MF | SG Aumund-Vegesack | ||
06/10 | Björn Krämer | DF | SG Aumund-Vegesack |
In | |||||
01/11 | Michael Arends | DF | Opel Rüsselsheim | ||
07/10 | Kevin Behrens | MF | Werder Bremen [Youth] | ||
07/10 | Dino Fazlic | MF | Werder Bremen [Youth] | ||
07/10 | Jan Gronewold | GK | FC Oberneuland | ||
07/10 | Dominic Krogemann | DF | Bremer SV | ||
07/10 | Yannick Rolff | MF | Werder Bremen [Youth] | ||
Out | |||||
06/10 | Patrick Arnold | DF | Habenhauser FV | ||
06/10 | Dejan Horvat | DF | VfB Oldenburg | ||
06/10 | Florian Urbainski | GK | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | ||
06/10 | Alexander Zachries | FW | BTS Neustadt |